<< Previous Topic | Next Topic >>Return to Politics Board  

List of Candidates for all 109 seats

June 12 2007 at 5:52 PM
Mul 

I thought that the world should be a fair place so I decided so put this up for those of you who are struggling to know of your candidates. Leave your e-mails and I would tell you their parties.
Help yourselves.

CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 10 PETER KAMIS
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 11 NOAH KOOL
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 12 MARK ROY WOIWA BAL
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 13 YOMBA MIGHTY AGAUNDO
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 14 PAUL GANDI D
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 15 ANGRA KENNEDY MIAMEL
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 16 SIUNE DANGA
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 17 UNCLE JAMES MINI TALA
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 18 JOHN GAIS KUA AMBANE
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 19 PETER KUA
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 20 YAUWE RIYONG
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 21 AIWA OLMI
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 22 PETER K. LAUNA
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 23 JULIE TRASIS KURI
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 24 JOHN GARIA
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 25 DOMINIC WANI
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 26 PETER RAIISS TINE
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 27 JOHN KERENGA GUGL
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL 28 PETER IGGY
CHUAVE OPEN 10 GEORGE KING YAUWE
CHUAVE OPEN 11 SUBA TONY TABIE
CHUAVE OPEN 12 JACK G. KAUPA
CHUAVE OPEN 13 BOMAI PHILIP TONARI
CHUAVE OPEN 14 JIM J. NOMANE
CHUAVE OPEN 15 PETER IORI MOOROWER
CHUAVE OPEN 16 ALFRED RONGO
CHUAVE OPEN 17 ABRAHAM GENE TISA
CHUAVE OPEN 18 SONGAN JULIUS K. FAMUNDI
CHUAVE OPEN 19 DAVID MORI
CHUAVE OPEN 20 GEORGE SUPA
CHUAVE OPEN 21 JACOB BONGI KAI
CHUAVE OPEN 22 TONY DINOGO KEAGO
CHUAVE OPEN 23 GEORGE GOI MUME
CHUAVE OPEN 24 DAVID GORO MAI
CHUAVE OPEN 25 BAREX GORO BANDI
CHUAVE OPEN 26 JAMES DIGAL SUPA
CHUAVE OPEN 27 SAMUEL TEINE
CHUAVE OPEN 28 DAVID ANGGO
CHUAVE OPEN 29 HURUENA COPLAND NOMANE
CHUAVE OPEN 30 GORO STONE ARIGAE
CHUAVE OPEN 31 ANANIAS POPO
CHUAVE OPEN 32 JOHN GARUA
CHUAVE OPEN 33 JOEL AMU EREMUGO
CHUAVE OPEN 34 FRANCIS KAUPA
CHUAVE OPEN 35 SIMEON GENE
CHUAVE OPEN 36 TEIMAI TIMOTHY KOMANE
CHUAVE OPEN 37 GUNUA GENE
CHUAVE OPEN 38 PAUL GERRY GOMIA
GUMINE OPEN 10 ANDREW KUA SINE
GUMINE OPEN 11 BILL GINBOL NINKAMA
GUMINE OPEN 12 DAULA ROBERT
GUMINE OPEN 13 FRED TEMAI ARRE
GUMINE OPEN 14 JOE KORONE
GUMINE OPEN 15 TONNY BABA NUL
GUMINE OPEN 16 BERNARD BOL WEMIN
GUMINE OPEN 17 AROL TALA AMOS
GUMINE OPEN 18 STEVEN NIMILE NILKI
GUMINE OPEN 19 DAWA LUCAS DEKENA
GUMINE OPEN 20 YULE JUSTINE ABA
GUMINE OPEN 21 OTTO SINE
GUMINE OPEN 22 PETER KUMO LAWYER
GUMINE OPEN 23 ANTON BRE KAIYUL
GUMINE OPEN 24 MINTAI ANTON SIMIN
GUMINE OPEN 25 ROBERT MURU KAMA
GUMINE OPEN 26 JOHN MUA NILKARE
GUMINE OPEN 27 JOHN SIINE KAUPA
GUMINE OPEN 28 JOE GU KUMGAL
GUMINE OPEN 29 JOE KUPO GUNA
GUMINE OPEN 30 BONNY SOLOMON
GUMINE OPEN 31 BILLY YALU
GUMINE OPEN 32 BEN GOMA WEL
GUMINE OPEN 33 KURIA KAUMA
GUMINE OPEN 34 JOE KUA
GUMINE OPEN 35 YUALE GIKAU JOHN
GUMINE OPEN 36 PAUL DIGINE
GUMINE OPEN 37 HUBERT K. KUMANI
GUMINE OPEN 38 SAMUEL SAM KAUPA
GUMINE OPEN 39 NICK KOPIA KUMAN
GUMINE OPEN 40 SIMON GIGMAI
GUMINE OPEN 41 NIGIL WAI
GUMINE OPEN 42 AULKUPA JOSEPH WAMIL
GUMINE OPEN 43 BERNARD BIKE WENA
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 10 JAMES KIRU
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 11 SAMUEL KUBU
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 12 RHONDA GANDE BARU
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 13 MARK PAUL
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 14 JOSEPH KIN BANI
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 15 BEN AWO
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 16 WILSON MEAGE
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 17 WANGE PHILIP KOBIL
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 18 BARRY SAKI WENA
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 19 PETER KALPE DINGI
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 20 ENOCH BOB
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 21 ALPHONSE GORE
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 22 PETER GAMAI
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 23 STEVEN KIABE DAME UBAINA
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 24 BISOP KIA(GE) MOTORO
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 25 SIMON ERINU
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 26 JOHN SIMAI POAI KURIA
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 27 PAUL PAPA NIME
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 28 JACK TUL
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 29 DAVID KUBULO
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 30 VITUS GENAI
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 31 PHILIP HORAPI SARAPE
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 32 ROBERT NAI SOMODILI
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 33 JOHN YUL BRO
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 34 JOHN MOALE
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 35 ALMO GEOFFRY MIRAWA
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 36 MARK KAUPA
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 37 MOGEREMA SIGO WEI
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 38 DANIEL BANAI YOL
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 39 SIMEON WAI
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 40 WILSON PHILIP YOMO
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 41 MICHAEL KORRY
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 42 JOE SIAN WAISUO
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 43 THOMAS BARE YOBA
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 44 MIRIAM WAIE KIA
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 45 PETER MONDO
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 46 GEOFFREY KAMA
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 47 SIMON YOBA KAUBA
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 48 APANE PIRE BAL
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 49 MAX TABEL BRO
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 50 WARUA SIMON URAME
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 51 THOMAS WAI KAUPA
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 52 BRONI MAU
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 53 ANDREAS WILLIAM
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 54 HENRY KENNY
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 55 KIPSON MENIA
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 56 POSI MENAI
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 57 NOAH BERRY KOMERE
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN 58 TULIP WESU DOLA
KEROWAGI OPEN 10 JOHN NUKU
KEROWAGI OPEN 11 TOM KUKHANG
KEROWAGI OPEN 12 JOHN KAMBU N
KEROWAGI OPEN 13 JOHN KAUGA
KEROWAGI OPEN 14 BURNS DAMBA
KEROWAGI OPEN 15 BARI PALMA
KEROWAGI OPEN 16 GUMA WAU
KEROWAGI OPEN 17 JIM YER WAIM
KEROWAGI OPEN 18 GIGMAI GIX TOWA
KEROWAGI OPEN 19 PETER PAR
KEROWAGI OPEN 20 KUNAGIL KOLKIA
KEROWAGI OPEN 21 JOE TEINE WERAKE (TISA BOI)
KEROWAGI OPEN 22 ZERIKE JERRY KOANE DUAMBO
KEROWAGI OPEN 23 JOHN MOGLI
KEROWAGI OPEN 24 WILLIE APA
KEROWAGI OPEN 25 BEN BOIMING
KEROWAGI OPEN 26 KRUO MARTHA KAIUN
KEROWAGI OPEN 27 DAVID PAKNE
KEROWAGI OPEN 28 KIAP JOHN WAGL
KEROWAGI OPEN 29 JOSEPH PU MONDO
KEROWAGI OPEN 30 DAVID TUL
KEROWAGI OPEN 31 PATRICK AGUA BAUNDO
KEROWAGI OPEN 32 NANG BOMAI
KEROWAGI OPEN 33 GABRIEL MUGUA WINGE
KEROWAGI OPEN 34 H RUIN
KEROWAGI OPEN 35 BOB NU MOROKAI
KEROWAGI OPEN 36 DEWE ENN FORESTRY
KEROWAGI OPEN 37 ALPHONSE MORYAL WILLIE
KEROWAGI OPEN 38 PETER DUM GIGMAI
KEROWAGI OPEN 39 MARK GIGMAI KAGL
KEROWAGI OPEN 40 THERESIA NOGLAI
KEROWAGI OPEN 41 JAMES KAPUN KUA
KEROWAGI OPEN 42 PAUL DIRUA AWI
KEROWAGI OPEN 43 LOUIE KUMBA
KEROWAGI OPEN 44 JOHN KAGL
KEROWAGI OPEN 45 JOHN PAR
KEROWAGI OPEN 46 TEINE PAUL SIWI
KEROWAGI OPEN 47 DANIEL WAINE
KEROWAGI OPEN 48 HENRY WAIM TISA
KEROWAGI OPEN 49 JOE KOMBUKON BERGER
KEROWAGI OPEN 50 ALOIS GOIYE GAGLU
KEROWAGI OPEN 51 JOSEPH KUPO KONIA
KUNDIAWA OPEN 10 PAUL MIRAWO
KUNDIAWA OPEN 11 KIAP TONAR
KUNDIAWA OPEN 12 TOBY ANTON
KUNDIAWA OPEN 13 JAMES GENA WIRE
KUNDIAWA OPEN 14 DAMIEN SIUNE
KUNDIAWA OPEN 15 BARUNKE KAMAN
KUNDIAWA OPEN 16 KAGL TOBY
KUNDIAWA OPEN 17 BAUNDO TOKAM
KUNDIAWA OPEN 18 GIGMAI GETRU
KUNDIAWA OPEN 19 MARK PHILIP
KUNDIAWA OPEN 20 JOHN PAGLAU STONHET
KUNDIAWA OPEN 21 MONDO BRUNO
KUNDIAWA OPEN 22 JOE MEK TEINE
KUNDIAWA OPEN 23 TERRY BILL GIGMAI
KUNDIAWA OPEN 24 JOSEPH BARE ONGUGLO
KUNDIAWA OPEN 25 YANI SAMBUGLA BOI
KUNDIAWA OPEN 26 ARNOLD UMBA RASTA
KUNDIAWA OPEN 27 MARTIN KUNO
KUNDIAWA OPEN 28 MATHEW NUMAMBO SIUNE
KUNDIAWA OPEN 29 PETER KUMAN KAKEP
KUNDIAWA OPEN 30 JOE BONGGERE
KUNDIAWA OPEN 31 ARNOLD NUGLAI
KUNDIAWA OPEN 32 SIMON PAGLAU FAHMAH
KUNDIAWA OPEN 33 ALPHONSE KAUAGE
KUNDIAWA OPEN 34 CHIEF PETER BAGA
KUNDIAWA OPEN 35 JOACHIM DIRUA KUA
KUNDIAWA OPEN 36 PAUL ULKA
KUNDIAWA OPEN 37 GEORGE KUNO
KUNDIAWA OPEN 38 WILLIAM KIRE
KUNDIAWA OPEN 39 PETER WAIENG
KUNDIAWA OPEN 40 DAVID POKA
KUNDIAWA OPEN 41 JOE KUA TOWA
KUNDIAWA OPEN 42 KAMEN KOLE
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 10 TONY SIPA
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 11 ROBERT BOMAI
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 12 MATHEW WELA. B KANUA
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 13 JOHN KULTU
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 14 JOHN WOURE KOMA
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 15 JOHN MAWE
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 16 GORDON GENA GALA
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 17 BEN KERENGA OKORO
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 18 WILLIE BAUNDO AWI
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 19 MUSAWE SINEBARE
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 20 BEN TONDUL
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 21 BEN KUA NOEL
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 22 KONDANGO WAU
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 23 JOE KELAGA
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 24 JEFFERY EKEN NAPE
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 25 BUAGE BUAFEC ILAI
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 26 MATHEW JONATHAN POLISMAN
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 27 KALE KONDA GARAP
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 28 KAWAKAI PAUL MAUGLA
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 29 BANEX PAPA KANKRUA GENE
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 30 FELIX KURIA UNAGE
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 31 CAMILUS DAMBA DOKMAI
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 32 PAUL KAMAN
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 33 AULA DICK NARU KALE
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 34 JAMES MONDO
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 35 PETER DOMINIC GOGAU
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 36 PETER TALPA YURE
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 37 DAVID BRE
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 38 PHILIP WAIKE
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 39 MAU JUNIOR SINE
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 40 LEO G. KUIPA
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 41 JOANIS MAIMA
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 42 PHILIP BAL KUIPA
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 43 BOYD SIKA
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 44 JOHN ARABEL
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 45 KURI ARUMBA
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 46 WOU NIMAI
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 47 AYANG MELAN
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 48 MICHAEL ROBERT
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 49 CLEMENT POYE
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 50 JOHN BOMAL KUA
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 51 MICHAEL BAL NUPO
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 52 LUDGER (LUKER) MOND
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 53 TAKBA GORAU GIGMAI
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 54 BRUCE GIGMAI
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 55 MORRE KAMTAI
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 56 MILI REX KIAGE
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN 57 JOHN KAUPA ILAI
DAULO OPEN 10 CHRIS ARES KORUMBAI
DAULO OPEN 11 ROBYN BELARI NENDA
DAULO OPEN 12 RAISIS GORODAVE KLINK
DAULO OPEN 13 RON GANARAFO
DAULO OPEN 14 OTTI-E PARO APIO
DAULO OPEN 15 IAN GLANVILLE
DAULO OPEN 16 SOWA GUNIA
DAULO OPEN 17 PETER DUWE DUMBA
DAULO OPEN 18 JACOB KARE KORUA
DAULO OPEN 19 TOKSY TOKOMA NEMA
DAULO OPEN 20 EKIMBO DOMAI
DAULO OPEN 21 TOTA MORUWO UVOI
DAULO OPEN 22 BEN MERERE KIAGI
DAULO OPEN 23 TOM JUWANIS HULE
DAULO OPEN 24 JACK J. BARU
DAULO OPEN 25 NOCKSY GANTA GUNURE
DAULO OPEN 26 TIMOTHY MUI GENA
DAULO OPEN 27 DENNIS GONI GONNISSO
DAULO OPEN 28 DOMINIC NEMA
DAULO OPEN 29 TISA HOMBAVE MORUWE
DAULO OPEN 30 ANDERSON PIPIA S. DIRU
DAULO OPEN 31 MARK MAGAYUWE HOKOMBO
DAULO OPEN 32 PETROS MORUMO
DAULO OPEN 33 PAUL MANA MANIA
DAULO OPEN 34 JOE FEGE
DAULO OPEN 35 TONY DAULO GIREGIRE
DAULO OPEN 36 EKIME MEK GOROSAHU
DAULO OPEN 37 BOBBY KAWAGE GAHARE
DAULO OPEN 38 JOE KIA
DAULO OPEN 39 EDDIE BOWOKU
DAULO OPEN 40 LUFAI WARI
DAULO OPEN 41 DAVID HINAHO
DAULO OPEN 42 JOHN NOKUE
DAULO OPEN 43 JOLLYN AMBO WAROME
DAULO OPEN 44 KANSOL HOP GOHENO
DAULO OPEN 45 NK KONDO PATRICK
DAULO OPEN 46 TIMOTHY BAIYO MONDU
DAULO OPEN 47 HEITCH HAIWAY KARROT
DAULO OPEN 48 MONDAWE WOBO
DAULO OPEN 49 DICK DIKORI
DAULO OPEN 50 ALPHONSE KONDO JAVIRO
DAULO OPEN 51 TONY GIRIMAI SIAB
DAULO OPEN 52 WAUWE DIRIWE
DAULO OPEN 53 KEN NOURAI MONDIAI
DAULO OPEN 54 PAUL SISIOKA
DAULO OPEN 55 JOE YOMANE BIKIARI
DAULO OPEN 56 BENNY WALLY GABILIHA
DAULO OPEN 57 CHRIS SIMON
DAULO OPEN 58 JOHINNE LITIMUSO GOIKOIYO
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 10 BARRY BLYTHE HOLLOWAY
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 11 DICK STEVEN
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 12 TERRY UMOLO
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 13 SAMUEL SI-I
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 14 SANDY NEGEROVE
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 15 ANLAKI NEKE HAFOSA
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 16 DON K. UPISA
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 17 MANUS KOTAVE
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 18 MOSES NAMAGILESO
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 19 TANGIL IAMBAKEY OKUK
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 20 JEFFREY MASI LAKI
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 21 MICHAEL LOIA APIE'E
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 22 JAMES MOLIKI
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 23 APO MATHIAS
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 24 LESLIE HOFFMAN AIZE
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 25 DANNY FEZAMO
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 26 JOB ORI EHA
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 27 JULIE SOSO AKEKE
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 28 BRANSON KOROVIE TOMANE
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 29 BIOSI BIO GUNURE
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 30 PETI LAFANAMA
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 31 PETER AENO PRIOR
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 32 SOTA KALABE YABAIMANTA
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 33 STANLEY HARRY GOTAHA
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 34 GABRIEL WAINE
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 35 JUSTIN W. OKENA
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 36 MALCOLM SMITH KELA
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 37 TEPI YA'ATO
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 38 UNCLE DAWA
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 39 IAN BUSMAN SINGKEPE
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 40 ENOCH ASINEHA
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 41 BRIAN WAII
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 42 JON YOGIYO
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 43 TEBANI (TEWA) ONOPIKA
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 44 AITA IVARATO
GOROKA OPEN 10 DAVID AUKAMANE DIGAL
GOROKA OPEN 11 SOGAN KETIRI RAHONIMO
GOROKA OPEN 12 KANSOL KEKO KOKAO
GOROKA OPEN 13 TOM SIRAE
GOROKA OPEN 14 THOMPSON HAROKAQVEH
GOROKA OPEN 15 LUHUKOPA POLISMAN ZATARO
GOROKA OPEN 16 ELIJAH AWE GOMAE
GOROKA OPEN 17 GED SOLAE WAMIRI
GOROKA OPEN 18 JAMES GOMAE
GOROKA OPEN 19 KONI AIZE
GOROKA OPEN 20 ERIC S. INAMUGA
GOROKA OPEN 21 NIHUWO ISOI
GOROKA OPEN 22 TOM NUNUE GATANUNU
GOROKA OPEN 23 MATHIAS IJAPE
GOROKA OPEN 24 FRANCIS SEUVE AUKO
GOROKA OPEN 25 MOSES SAGERE OHIZAVE
GOROKA OPEN 26 JOHN JOSEPH
GOROKA OPEN 27 JOHN KOKOTE (JK)
GOROKA OPEN 28 NELSON IPAKIO AUWO
GOROKA OPEN 29 TOM KITINO
GOROKA OPEN 30 PALE LULUWAHE SIWOSAWO
GOROKA OPEN 31 TAMA NIPIE HURUTUVE
GOROKA OPEN 32 FLORENCE JAUKAE
GOROKA OPEN 33 HENRY IYAPO SMITH
GOROKA OPEN 34 ROBIN KOSI
GOROKA OPEN 35 ROY ERINGE
GOROKA OPEN 36 JOSEPH WILLIE
GOROKA OPEN 37 BIRE KIMISOPA
GOROKA OPEN 38 PHILIP YOMBA KAUMBA
GOROKA OPEN 39 ROBERT KUSO
GOROKA OPEN 40 GEORGE HEREPE
GOROKA OPEN 41 SMATTY IVANGA
GOROKA OPEN 42 JACK SOHARE
GOROKA OPEN 43 MOSES MOSE VENAPO
GOROKA OPEN 44 BENJAMIN BEN TEHE
GOROKA OPEN 45 ALEX NIVIHA LOSEA
GOROKA OPEN 46 APELE GOSO
GOROKA OPEN 47 PETER BIRE
GOROKA OPEN 48 NOEL GITENE SOSO
GOROKA OPEN 49 STEVEN PUPUNE
HENGANOFI OPEN 10 ROBERT OMANE TIA
HENGANOFI OPEN 11 AKO ONNISE
HENGANOFI OPEN 12 LESLIE WILLIAM SEFUVE
HENGANOFI OPEN 13 FERAO ORIMYO
HENGANOFI OPEN 14 DOTA M. KAFE FOREREME
HENGANOFI OPEN 15 VIVISO SERAVO
HENGANOFI OPEN 16 SUSAN SAM FIMA
HENGANOFI OPEN 17 ERIC MAVINO
HENGANOFI OPEN 18 VINCENT HATEFA
HENGANOFI OPEN 19 PAPA TAMAT MAIYAHA IRARUE
HENGANOFI OPEN 20 ALEX URONA ANGALIO
HENGANOFI OPEN 21 PAUL KILA YATE
HENGANOFI OPEN 22 STEELE SANNY KEZOKA
HENGANOFI OPEN 23 AUKE KIVI HANEGUVI
HENGANOFI OPEN 24 TISA OKI RENAVE
HENGANOFI OPEN 25 PAUL HAGE
HENGANOFI OPEN 26 MAXSY KARESO
HENGANOFI OPEN 27 LIMANIFA LAKIO NOMAMUSO
HENGANOFI OPEN 28 ROBERT ATIYAFA
HENGANOFI OPEN 29 BRIAN SAM SEGUEPA
HENGANOFI OPEN 30 LINET MOFENO
HENGANOFI OPEN 31 MISSAK KASEMAMUSO
HENGANOFI OPEN 32 KROX KOREFA SEGUVE
HENGANOFI OPEN 33 MONTEE AKIKE
HENGANOFI OPEN 34 KORAK JAONTA
HENGANOFI OPEN 35 TIMOTHY KIMI ATIHEME
HENGANOFI OPEN 36 BIONTI JACK HERUO
HENGANOFI OPEN 37 JOHN GIHENO
HENGANOFI OPEN 38 SMITH KAFIVE
HENGANOFI OPEN 39 BRUCE AMATE
HENGANOFI OPEN 40 SIRUMPA OHI AKUEVA
HENGANOFI OPEN 41 BETSON USEREKO
HENGANOFI OPEN 42 GIDEON KIJON KORAROME
HENGANOFI OPEN 43 ANNE KARO KAROFAE
HENGANOFI OPEN 44 BILLY YUKERE
HENGANOFI OPEN 45 KAFE KOPI
HENGANOFI OPEN 46 GIBBS KIPANU WANFUGONA
HENGANOFI OPEN 47 TERRY KAJONA OKEVA
HENGANOFI OPEN 48 ROY UZETO
HENGANOFI OPEN 49 TOTA BAHANARE BUN
KAINANTU OPEN 10 SIMON BARAI AROMPAO
KAINANTU OPEN 11 CRIMSON T. TAVIO
KAINANTU OPEN 12 TAU AMEVO
KAINANTU OPEN 13 SAI SAILON BESEO
KAINANTU OPEN 14 TISA YAIIGI KROKRO
KAINANTU OPEN 15 MAX MEA TAHAMO
KAINANTU OPEN 16 SIMPU SIURAS KAVANI
KAINANTU OPEN 17 AVUSI TANAO
KAINANTU OPEN 18 HANSON OMEGA
KAINANTU OPEN 19 SINTOAS SINGO TONEFA
KAINANTU OPEN 20 MAIK LOYA KARU
KAINANTU OPEN 21 LOYA WILLIAM HAGAHUNO
KAINANTU OPEN 22 LOTTIE MIRIAM LAURIE
KAINANTU OPEN 23 DAVID (DAUVE) TUVISUVI
KAINANTU OPEN 24 JOHN TUNUNTO
KAINANTU OPEN 25 KANSOL MARK KOMPANE
KAINANTU OPEN 26 TOREA MISRI SOIYA
KAINANTU OPEN 27 KOREN PAUL NOTI
KAINANTU OPEN 28 JOEL NARAKO
KAINANTU OPEN 29 TISA JORIFA YUBIKO
KAINANTU OPEN 30 SAMOAH TOFUYA
KAINANTU OPEN 31 BAKI REIPA
KAINANTU OPEN 32 MARK POSENU
KAINANTU OPEN 33 SOBU IGAO
KAINANTU OPEN 34 MAX YAGAHE
KAINANTU OPEN 35 ANTON BURO
KAINANTU OPEN 36 JOHN KUNKENE
KAINANTU OPEN 37 ANTON WAIE
KAINANTU OPEN 38 DIKAS PASURA
KAINANTU OPEN 39 JERRY MANTAVI
KAINANTU OPEN 40 CHARLES AARON NUNGKI
KAINANTU OPEN 41 ESTA SIRUE JOSHUA
KAINANTU OPEN 42 DRUDIE KAMEGO
KAINANTU OPEN 43 OVO BUNI KAKO
KAINANTU OPEN 44 DAMAKE DAO
KAINANTU OPEN 45 SAM SAU KOKORIME
KAINANTU OPEN 46 WATSON TIMA
KAINANTU OPEN 47 KENNY TAKI BERIA
KAINANTU OPEN 48 SUSAN T. MATI
KAINANTU OPEN 49 JERBSON UWASENKO
KAINANTU OPEN 50 RAYMOND EKUS NANOPA
KAINANTU OPEN 51 APOLLO ELIZAH ARUKO
KAINANTU OPEN 52 EDDY PAO
KAINANTU OPEN 53 JACK O. E TAME
KAINANTU OPEN 54 YUNTUVI BAO
KAINANTU OPEN 55 WILLIE AGUN MARK
KAINANTU OPEN 56 RHODA MORIS RISEPE
KAINANTU OPEN 57 PETER KATERA
KAINANTU OPEN 58 TOE JOE KARA
KAINANTU OPEN 59 AREGE YAMAGU
KAINANTU OPEN 60 MOSES TOM KELONTI
KAINANTU OPEN 61 KIAS TIMERE INAPE
KAINANTU OPEN 62 SINKAU FUGONTO KORA
LUFA OPEN 10 GEOFFREY KUAVE
LUFA OPEN 11 ABSALOAM NASA
LUFA OPEN 12 KANERA EFU SOKELE
LUFA OPEN 13 SIMON KUSATA ABADEYAMU
LUFA OPEN 14 JEFFREY KAVORI
LUFA OPEN 15 NORA OROMO SAPU
LUFA OPEN 16 JOHN KOI UNAVI
LUFA OPEN 17 SMITH BANAMO AKAPARE
LUFA OPEN 18 SIMON STEVEN NASSEYA
LUFA OPEN 19 TIM NAOGA AIMANU
LUFA OPEN 20 FANO KURO KARANI
LUFA OPEN 21 JAMES DITU IKATI
LUFA OPEN 22 THOMAS UGI FINARE (TOMPIN)
LUFA OPEN 23 HUMAIYA HUBERT KAMANI
LUFA OPEN 24 FRANCIS FAPA KUNADI
LUFA OPEN 25 BARNABAS JAMES YANEPA
LUFA OPEN 26 JEREMIAH JERRY BAKUTA
LUFA OPEN 27 LIVAI LEVI LOBU
LUFA OPEN 28 ELLEN HAMENA
LUFA OPEN 29 GILBERT E. BIA
LUFA OPEN 30 YAWA SILUPA
LUFA OPEN 31 JOSHUA WAISI ANU
LUFA OPEN 32 REX TUVUNO ITEGE
LUFA OPEN 33 NESKEFE BARUTE AIGAWA
LUFA OPEN 34 KEN RIVEN
LUFA OPEN 35 MANEVI GENE KENEGENEYA
LUFA OPEN 36 ABEL VOYORITE
LUFA OPEN 37 STEVEN KIARI
LUFA OPEN 38 REX SIPIK KONOFARO
LUFA OPEN 39 EDDIE MIKE
LUFA OPEN 40 JUSTIN YASSI AKONARI
LUFA OPEN 41 JESSI KETORI
LUFA OPEN 42 LIKOI EVENNY KOAPO
LUFA OPEN 43 KOMANE ASANO WASEGE
LUFA OPEN 44 KUSIAMO KAWALE
LUFA OPEN 45 PETER FOVA
LUFA OPEN 46 STEVEN AYETE
LUFA OPEN 47 DORRY SUNAVI ATTIO
LUFA OPEN 48 MAX BUTAGO SUWARY
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 10 JOHN KOIGIRI
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 11 MAX ATAOBA TOATABERI
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 12 ROBERT ANAVE GALL
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 13 DAKOI MIRING KAU
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 14 DONALD DONO NIA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 15 DAVID SINE
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 16 TITUS PAMEKO
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 17 POTA BOARA IKARA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 18 MENA DUKUNARA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 19 PAUL NAVENDA ME-A
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 20 MUKI SAMUEL TARANUPI
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 21 JACK WOWEAKA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 22 TIMMY TIMOTHY KAIMA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 23 KERON MESWA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 24 ANNA DARUA WAROPI
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 25 WALTER WANGU GEGESA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 26 DOTA ASIKI ANDABA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 27 AGION APANANKA AYAKO
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 28 PETER GAIGE
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 29 HENRY KIWI
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 30 SIMON OPASA BIRIBA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 31 BEI BETTY USIMA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 32 CHRIS MATMILO
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 33 MERRA MINNE KIPEFA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 34 TA-I YARI
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 35 PARU TUKUNDO
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 36 YAMBATA E. KAMANI
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 37 DAVID KEREKA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 38 TORA UTAO
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 39 KAWENA SAMBENI
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 40 LENI APARIMA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 41 AWINGE AWINGE
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 42 JENAS SIKI
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 43 JOHN BOITO
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 44 PHILIP NARINA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 45 BERRY WAIYA NORUMPA
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 46 JIMMY BUANA SIOSI
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN 47 JOHN MAWE
OKAPA OPEN 10 NICK SERAVE HAYUFA
OKAPA OPEN 11 RAYMOND TAMAYU MAEBA
OKAPA OPEN 12 KUME HAPAIYO
OKAPA OPEN 13 DAVID AURIKA
OKAPA OPEN 14 LEMBON LEM YABANOYA
OKAPA OPEN 15 JOHN YAIIGI
OKAPA OPEN 16 REUBEN TAMBENDO
OKAPA OPEN 17 DICK NOSI KATAFA (JNR)
OKAPA OPEN 18 PURAGO WABATA MARABE
OKAPA OPEN 19 ROBERT ANEAVU
OKAPA OPEN 20 PHILIP PAIREN TANDAGU
OKAPA OPEN 21 BONNY OVEYARA
OKAPA OPEN 22 VINCENT AMAI AUWAI
OKAPA OPEN 23 TOM AMUKELE
OKAPA OPEN 24 WATO MAIVE AVINAGA
OKAPA OPEN 25 TOM YANI WILLIAM
OKAPA OPEN 26 KAY KURI KANEO
OKAPA OPEN 27 LINIX ANAIGI IKIVARI
OKAPA OPEN 28 ROY LAGA NOHARE
OKAPA OPEN 29 PALA HOU ANIKAVA
OKAPA OPEN 30 ISAAC WAIGAVARA
OKAPA OPEN 31 SELWYN BISKET TOTAVE
OKAPA OPEN 32 DANIEL JAMES KINNE
OKAPA OPEN 33 OVAH JEFFERY VINAPA
OKAPA OPEN 34 KAME ASON
OKAPA OPEN 35 FORD TAWAINE OSA
OKAPA OPEN 36 OKIMAH TOBY AVASI
OKAPA OPEN 37 ERIE OVAKO JUVIRE
OKAPA OPEN 38 GABRIEL INUNGKE EIGAVARA
OKAPA OPEN 39 CASTAN MARBO MAIBAWA
OKAPA OPEN 40 LLOYD PAKO WERRY
OKAPA OPEN 41 SAMUEL ESAKI
OKAPA OPEN 42 ROY BILLY ARIOTA
OKAPA OPEN 43 RUSSEL KELLER AISO
OKAPA OPEN 44 FELIX YAWARI UWERANTU
OKAPA OPEN 45 HURO HAVARI
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 10 RAPHAEL A MONDURAFA
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 11 TISA HENI SOTO
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 12 ULLY TOPI
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 13 PHILIP STAGG
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 14 BAFFIC POSE RASOWE
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 15 APASO WINCH L. OIBOTEE
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 16 SIMON KUNDI
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 17 KOHITETE KEMIEPA
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 18 BONO FIYA
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 19 TELLA BUNDILOE LOIE
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 20 AIDAN KIAGI
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 21 SALLYN LOMUTOPA
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 22 FRANCIS NAREHU BONOVE
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 23 NICKY SIO LOPEFAE
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 24 BENIAS SABUMEI
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 25 KIATRO OTTAO ABISINITO
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 26 ARK AUWO KETAUWO
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 27 LOBUNA UMADA UGERE
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 28 RUDY WILD JUNIOR
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 29 DAVID SAPALO
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 30 BENNY TIPOTI ALLAN
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 31 KAINARO KEIKEI KRAVIA
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 32 TOM W. MOLIKI
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 33 PETER TATE MEMEA
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 34 RODERICK FONOVI KOFIMAN
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 35 YAFEMO OGU KERE
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 36 JOSHUA UNUA
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 37 DAMSON YUNE LAFANA
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN 38 JOHN EKAPA
ENGA PROVINCIAL 10 STANLEY S KAKA
ENGA PROVINCIAL 11 MATHEW PAREP LMP
ENGA PROVINCIAL 12 ENDA KATHY KAKARAYA
ENGA PROVINCIAL 13 PATER PAUL KANDA
ENGA PROVINCIAL 14 MICHAEL YANGAO YAI-PUPU
ENGA PROVINCIAL 15 PAUL NILI
ENGA PROVINCIAL 16 PETER IPATAS
ENGA PROVINCIAL 17 STANLEY KAM KUNDAL
ENGA PROVINCIAL 18 JACK MAIS
ENGA PROVINCIAL 19 DAVID LAMBU
ENGA PROVINCIAL 20 WARAPUN LOTAN
ENGA PROVINCIAL 21 BUI LEE WETAO
ENGA PROVINCIAL 22 NATHAN PAUL PIARI
ENGA PROVINCIAL 23 PAUL PAKEN TORATO
ENGA PROVINCIAL 24 GIUWI KAMBI
ENGA PROVINCIAL 25 KALA POKO KANDAPAKALI
KANDEP OPEN 10 LEO LIMBAO
KANDEP OPEN 11 KUNDA LEA
KANDEP OPEN 12 BE PEPO
KANDEP OPEN 13 MICHEAL MARABE
KANDEP OPEN 14 JIMSON SAUK
KANDEP OPEN 15 BUKA PIRI
KANDEP OPEN 16 LOYA LUKE ALFRED MANASE
KANDEP OPEN 17 JAMES TUBIN AKALYANDA
KANDEP OPEN 18 HERMAN LYAMUGI ANEP
KANDEP OPEN 19 INDIA RASTA PUPUKAI
KANDEP OPEN 20 WIN AMUS LIAN
KANDEP OPEN 21 PAUL ITIOGEN ISARO
KANDEP OPEN 22 PETER MISION YAKI
KANDEP OPEN 23 PHILIP PELEPA PAMONO
KANDEP OPEN 24 KENNETH ANDREW YONGE
KANDEP OPEN 25 LESLY MOSE YAKA
KANDEP OPEN 26 DON POMB POLYE
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 10 JACK KANGU NAIYEP
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 11 PETER KOMITI
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 12 TITUS MENDAI USUKUNI
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 13 TAKURA PYALANDA
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 14 TOM AMAIU
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 15 REX NEAPUKALI KEMBEN
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 16 STEPHEN KU NAKANDIO
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 17 JERICHO SANGA KARATO
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 18 LEO MANDEAKALI
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 19 CLEMENT NAPO TARE
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 20 GEOFFREY KUMANE AMBIA
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 21 SIMON KEKE
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 22 KANDAK PALIMB
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 23 CHARLES NAR
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 24 TERENCE TEMBENO
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 25 JOE LYUKALI TONDE
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 26 NELSON KAPUKIO NANIO
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 27 ANDREW TALIPAN
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 28 PETER WALLUS
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 29 MAPYA LOO PINDAPINDA
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 30 KOPON NELSON LEIA
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 31 DICKSON MASA MAKI
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 32 MARK NIALLA
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 33 TSAN FRANK KULIN
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 34 KORNIE KARL MARAP
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 35 MANN TAMBILI
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 36 JOHN THOMAS PUNDARI
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 37 TIT KARATO (TK)
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 38 MAKUI WATINA
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 39 LUCAS NEAH
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 40 CANDY LOMBANGE
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 41 NELSON MARA SAA
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 42 ERIC KAKI SIKI
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 43 TIPAKIN ANDAPAE PYAKAO
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN 44 JOSEPH KALA
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 10 JONATHAN MANGGOPE PARAIA
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 11 LUKE KYOKAL NIAP
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 12 SOLO PITTARD PITTA
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 13 OPIS PAPO
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 14 PETER EKI
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 15 ANTON AIYALA PAKENA
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 16 ARNOLD YESU KULINA MAMUNI
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 17 WAIP INDIAKALI GODFREY
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 18 JOSEPH WAITEA KISAKALI
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 19 PHILIP KAPUS KIKALA
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 20 THOMSON G. KULARA
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 21 SAMSON LAPETA
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 22 DANLEY S. KEPOL
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 23 KOPEN KUPTA KONGOMANE
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 24 JEFFERY SALAS
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 25 TENDA LAU
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 26 JAMES MARA
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 27 SAMSON KAI
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 28 NAPI KANDASO
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 29 MULAPIN PIPIU JOHN PAWE
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 30 WANE LETE
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 31 THOMAS KAPILIN MALIN
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 32 MICHEAL CLEMENT
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 33 BILL KUALA NABAWAN
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 34 ROBERT ALEMBO YALIA
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 35 TOM NAIKA
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 36 KAMEN PYARO
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 37 KAPPA YARKA
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 38 SAM PEPAK TALEPAKALI
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 39 ROBERT MISSION YUWI PATI
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 40 EZEKIEL DAVID PETER
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 41 TIA PAUL PONDO
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 42 NIXON KOEKA MANGAPE
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 43 JIMS KANDATO YAPHALIN
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN 44 ANTON PEPA KALUNI
WABAG OPEN 10 SAKARAWAN LOMAS SAMUEL TULIPET
WABAG OPEN 11 SAMUEL KOPAMO
WABAG OPEN 12 MASO SAMAI
WABAG OPEN 13 PATO POTANE
WABAG OPEN 14 A1 ANTON WANGAE
WABAG OPEN 15 SIMON ROBERT
WABAG OPEN 16 PHILIP NERE
WABAG OPEN 17 MICROS NEA APAK
WABAG OPEN 18 DAVID KANDIU KAITI
WABAG OPEN 19 MINAL KEOA MARINKI
WABAG OPEN 20 KANDATO KYAGALI
WABAG OPEN 21 WIALO SAKATAO
WABAG OPEN 22 JOHN KAPI
WABAG OPEN 23 JOHNNAH JONNES KURINGIN
WABAG OPEN 24 SAMUEL TEI ABAL
WABAG OPEN 25 MALIPU YAKALI
WABAG OPEN 26 IRAI ISAAC PERANO
WABAG OPEN 27 DANIEL DON KAPI
WABAG OPEN 28 JULIE DANIEL
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 10 YANGAKUN MIKI KAEOK
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 11 FRANCIS NIL TANGA
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 12 JOE AIPALE KOPIO
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 13 MASKET IANGALIO
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 14 JOHNSON KANGENA A.TOLABI
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 15 SAKA BEN WIA
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 16 WILLIAM WAILO LUNDUTA
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 17 MAX LYANDAPAO KITAO
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 18 AROM PONDE
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 19 JERRY YUKUMAKALI TAPE
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 20 ITOKON PETER KUNGU KAPEP
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 21 RONALD RIMBAO
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 22 RIMBINK PATO
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 23 JOHN TUINK
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 25 YOPONDA MIKE KARAO MAIO
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 26 WATAO KARE
WAPENAMANDA OPEN 27 MARYANNE TOKOME AMU
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN 10 KENNY MEMBA EYAPALA
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN 11 PETER O'NEILL
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN 12 GEORGE IALIBU KOKE
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN 13 ROY YAKI
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN 14 CHARLES NORMO TURI
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN 15 THOMAS TALEI TUA
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN 16 BRIAN NARALI PEBO
IMBONGGU OPEN 10 MARGRET KAWA
IMBONGGU OPEN 11 WANIS TERINGI
IMBONGGU OPEN 12 KOROWA POKEYA
IMBONGGU OPEN 13 PATRICK URUM
IMBONGGU OPEN 14 MICHAEL DOKTA MONDOLAME
IMBONGGU OPEN 15 ROBERT POSU
IMBONGGU OPEN 16 LESLIE NOKOPO KARI
IMBONGGU OPEN 17 PETER IPU PEIPUL
IMBONGGU OPEN 18 ALLEN NEMA COLTON
IMBONGGU OPEN 19 FRANCIS AWESA
IMBONGGU OPEN 20 JEFF KONE PURE
IMBONGGU OPEN 21 MICHAEL GLIPU
IMBONGGU OPEN 22 PAUL BOSO
IMBONGGU OPEN 23 PILA NINIGI
IMBONGGU OPEN 24 PAIAS PILIMBO ALOPEA
IMBONGGU OPEN 25 TIMOTHY BUKA TALA
IMBONGGU OPEN 26 MARK NASIL
IMBONGGU OPEN 27 JOHN MOMBULU ARI KEPO
IMBONGGU OPEN 28 WALE MOLSIE
IMBONGGU OPEN 29 JAMES SEREMA EMBIA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 10 MORO ASI GHAY
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 11 ROBERT R MALI
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 12 TIMOTHY WAPA IRINAYA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 13 JOHN PEREA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 14 TOPA (ROPA) MATA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 15 NOCKS NOKE YAKEMA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 16 DONALD YAKI RAMBUA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 17 DOKTA ELISA YANDA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 18 AIYA JAMES YAPA LAGEA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 19 DAVID BASUA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 20 LARRY MANDEA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 21 DANIEL BALI TULAPI
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 22 OKA ROREPA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 23 PAUL ALO
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 24 CHARLES MIRU LUTA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 25 PAUL NAMUGA LIMPIA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 26 EDDIE WARIA WANE
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 27 JAPHET JOHN YANO
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 28 SOSO TOMU
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 29 LALEPA PATAPU
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 30 JOHN YONDOVEA IYA
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 31 KEN KENDA NAKISI
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 32 TOMSON YANO BELO
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN 33 WILLIAM YANO KAPI
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 10 JOE AGO ANDREW FAIYAMAN
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 11 STEVEN HEDAGO ANGOBE
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 12 RODNEY YAMBI
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 13 ALBERT ALEMBO TUNDU
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 14 JOHNSON UKUNI YANGE
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 15 JOHN KEVIN KELISI
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 16 BISHOP CLARENCE KAPALI
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 17 AMOS LUNI LUNGUNI
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 18 TAMUALI ANGOEA
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 19 ERIC ANDIGI YUGULI
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 20 JOHNSON HENGENE KAIALI TANDALE
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 21 DENNIS NENEWE KAI
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 22 BALUS LIBE
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 23 PETER LEPAYA
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 24 MAGA ARAWI
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 25 PETER JOHN PARAGUA
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 26 ALUAGO ALFRED KAIABE
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 27 PAUL PALE LA'A
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 28 ELIJAH KOJU
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 29 ENO TANDA
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 30 ROBERT IGIRIMENE TIA
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 31 IKI RICKS MAMU
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 32 UBI LIMBIAWI VICTOR
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 33 JOHN AGILO
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 34 EDWARD EKANDA ALINA
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 35 DORIGA POLE MAKIBA
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 36 ANDREW ANDUANE KARAYA
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 37 TISA PANI (RAPHAEL)
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 38 BOSAVI FRANCIS KEARA
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 39 FRANCIS POTABE MULUNGU
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN 40 JOE HALL McKWIMB WAPH
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 10 PAUL PORA WASDOK
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 11 DOKTA PHILIP PAKALU
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 12 THOMAS TUPIA APE
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 13 HEROWA AGIWA
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 14 AGIRU HOLE
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 15 ALLAN LIMBAWI MONE
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 16 NANE PETRUS THOMAS
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 17 DANIEL MAPIRA
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 18 BEN EPE PERI
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 19 PAIYALE ELO
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 20 ISSAC MATIABE
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 21 WAA AKOPE ALFRED PIAWIYA
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 22 IPA KENDO KENDOPA KULAKUA
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 23 MCNENE MAI PAIALE ELO
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 24 MATHEW MAGAYE
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 25 JOHN KEKENO KELEWA
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN 26 MATHIAS OLAPE
MENDI OPEN 10 SUMBOL JOHN KINK
MENDI OPEN 11 DANIEL PEPSI LAP
MENDI OPEN 12 VINCENT TANO
MENDI OPEN 13 HUL KOBOL JOSEPH
MENDI OPEN 14 PETER MONDOL KARINJO
MENDI OPEN 15 MAS ESS LEWIS-CAJETAN
MENDI OPEN 16 KONJOP JAMES ESS
MENDI OPEN 17 DICKSON NONGE KISOMBO
MENDI OPEN 18 ANDREW KOMBAP PANDAL
MENDI OPEN 19 ROBERT NONGGOR
MENDI OPEN 20 DIXIE KARINJ POMBE
MENDI OPEN 21 EPIYA JANET KANK NISA
MENDI OPEN 22 JOHN HIS TANDA
MENDI OPEN 23 STEPHEN NAIK MENDEPO
MENDI OPEN 24 HENRY WARALAI NAIK
MENDI OPEN 25 YAKOP POS RANJA
MENDI OPEN 26 NALANGE NELSON WAIMA
MENDI OPEN 27 REX AKOP WELIN
MENDI OPEN 28 NELSON MOKOMNE YANO
MENDI OPEN 29 TERRY GASO
MENDI OPEN 30 JAMES EMBIAP
MENDI OPEN 31 STAN PUPIO
MENDI OPEN 32 RONALD POSU ANK
MENDI OPEN 33 YENJUP NIR
MENDI OPEN 34 GABRIEL DOPO KILUWA
MENDI OPEN 35 MICHAEL KOLBAI
MENDI OPEN 36 MARUPA DOUGLAS SIL KALA
MENDI OPEN 37 JEFFERY KEREME
MENDI OPEN 38 ALBERT WOLISI
MENDI OPEN 39 ISSAC JOSEPH
MENDI OPEN 40 PHILIPUS MASO HAPON
MENDI OPEN 41 RUBEN PAIKI
MENDI OPEN 42 DAVID EPI WARI
MENDI OPEN 43 CHARLES ALTOMO TOANK
MENDI OPEN 44 THOMAS SOLIP HONDOLOWA
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 10 TISA KOPEAP MEI
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 11 KENNETH KELEI
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 12 LUKE SIMON AKOP
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 13 POLIS DAVID ONGOL
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 14 PETER KONG KONGISI
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 15 PHILEMON EMBEL
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 16 TOM KONOP
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 17 WILSON OLUM TOL
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 18 ROBERT KOPAOL
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 19 RICHARD KORPIS KUIM MUNE
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 20 KEITH PUARA NAKE
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 21 FELIX HANDA 'AN OLTOMO
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 22 STEVEN WABI KOPEAP
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 23 POROMA JACK ELAVE
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 24 SENDAP KAPU
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 25 TEGARI HARRY SOMAVI
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 26 POROMA TILAM ANDAYO
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 27 HOWA NELSON KONG
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 28 FREDDIE BUKA NOMO
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 29 EDWIN OROPA
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN 30 GIBSON MONDUL PAPOLO
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 10 MAKIRE TOM
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 11 ANDERSON PAWA AGIRU
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 12 KEN ANDREW
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 13 JACOB SEKEWA
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 14 YONNEX APAI
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 15 DICKSON PENA TASI
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 16 PHILIP TAKILI TILIPI
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 17 RAYMOND TON
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 18 UHAE IAMBO
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 19 NIPA HAMI YAWARI
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 20 SIMON TARI EKANDA
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 21 MICHAEL BUKU NALI
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 22 FRANCIS MANU APUREL
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 23 BOKU COLMAN BALUS
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 24 PAUL TEGI EBEIAL
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 25 BOB MARLEY UNDI NANDE
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 26 BEN SOLU
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 27 DAVID ONGOL PAKI
TARI 10 JOE YAGAMA KALOMA
TARI 11 NANE WAKU YAMORIA
TARI 12 PARU OPIRIA JIROKS HAGUAI
TARI 13 IGNATIUS ILU KARAI HELA EGA WARAKULI
TARI 14 JOSEPH MULE NGULU MATANE
TARI 15 JACOB ANDREW ANDAJA
TARI 16 JOSEPH HUNGI
TARI 17 ALBERT ALIABE WIZA N
TARI 18 WILLIE PONGS PONGOLI
TARI 19 JAMES MARAPE
TARI 20 HENGENE PAYANI
TARI 21 PIWA JAMES DEBELA
TARI 22 HANTA HAGUAI
TARI 23 VICTOR KUNINI AGILO
TARI 24 THOMAS JORDAN ELAPE
TARI 25 PATRICK TOPARAS PAPE
TARI 26 TOM ERELENE TOMIAPE
TARI 27 JOSEPH WARAI
TARI 28 PIRI IBUKU ARIKO
TARI 29 ABOGO DR HAMIYA HEWALI
TARI 30 HARALU MAI
TARI 31 PETER PIYARI HEREBE
TARI 32 MATHEW MATIAI YAGO
TARI 33 ANSELM AKOPE HALAPE
TARI 34 AIJANA JANET KORIAMA
TARI 35 TAMBALI MINDA KONO
TARI 36 HENRY HUNGARI PALENA
TARI 37 GEORGE TAGOBE
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 10 PAWA WAI
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 11 SIMON KUPE
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 12 SIMON KOIAM
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 13 FRED AURE KONGA
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 14 WILLIAM ROIMB PANJIPA
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 15 KOMUN JOE KOIM
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 16 JOHN MUKE
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 17 PETER TAI
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 18 JOE MALT
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 19 FRANK KORKEN KAGAI
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 20 JOSEPH TONGIL
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 21 SAMUEL TIMI
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 22 THOMAS PARAKA
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 23 KAPEL KII
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 24 JOSEPH BIT
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 25 CHIEF JOHN KUNDI
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 26 THOMAS WAN PEKE
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 27 AUGUSTINE YAGA
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 28 JAMIE MAXTONE GRAHAM
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 29 JOHANNES HAPA
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 30 WESLY K MONDO
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 31 JONATHAN KUMBA
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 32 KUK KULI
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN 33 MARTIN TONGAMP
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 10 NAPILYE KURI
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 11 MICHAEL MELL YAKE
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 12 MATHEW BAKARI KILT
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 13 JOHN MINYAKA LANGA
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 14 LEME LOPOWA
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 15 KUNGU MAX MUMU
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 16 SANI RAMBE
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 17 PAUN BONA NONGGORR
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 18 MOSES PRINZ KAR
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 19 DANIEL YAKA (PAPPA)
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 20 KURI KINGAL
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 21 WILLIAM AUA WII
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 22 SAI TRAPPE
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 23 KUNDI MAKU
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 24 MOKWA MAMANDO
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 25 SIMON Y KORUA
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 26 TOM P RANGIP
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 27 PAUL ICE RUMBA
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 28 ROBERT TIMO NAGLE
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 29 PAUL OMBA
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 30 PETER KOIM
BAIYER-MUL OPEN 31 BENN TEMON
DEI OPEN 10 LEO LAKI PARUA
DEI OPEN 11 MELCHIOR MACK PEP
DEI OPEN 12 PURI RUING
DEI OPEN 13 JAMES PAPA UGL
DEI OPEN 14 WIKAI MEMBI
DEI OPEN 15 WILLIAM PICK RUIN
DEI OPEN 16 LAWRENCE PENA
DEI OPEN 17 JACKSON PUKUM KUI
DEI OPEN 18 TIMOTHY KINGAL KOMON
DEI OPEN 19 PEPA KULT
DEI OPEN 20 THOMAS JIM NORI
DEI OPEN 21 KEROWA MEL
DEI OPEN 22 WESTLY NUKUNDI NUKUNDJ
DEI OPEN 23 ROY PENA ROLTINGA
HAGEN OPEN 10 PAUL WATAI
HAGEN OPEN 11 PAUL RUS
HAGEN OPEN 12 WILLIAM DUMA
HAGEN OPEN 13 STANLEY KING KELA NUI
HAGEN OPEN 14 PAUL PORA
HAGEN OPEN 15 BORA BEPI PAMUNDA
HAGEN OPEN 16 THOMAS DAKI
HAGEN OPEN 17 ROGER MECKPI
HAGEN OPEN 18 JOHN McKUP
HAGEN OPEN 19 CLEMENT ROPA
HAGEN OPEN 20 JOHN KONTS
HAGEN OPEN 21 MAGGIE WILSON
JIMI OPEN 10 JUSTINE MOKE
JIMI OPEN 11 KEWA TEI TEYSON
JIMI OPEN 12 JIMMY DONU KAPAL
JIMI OPEN 13 JOE MALIYE KUMB
JIMI OPEN 14 PETRUS WOPNGA KOPUNYE
JIMI OPEN 15 DORIS K NENTZ
JIMI OPEN 16 CLEMENT KUPUL MONA
JIMI OPEN 17 BARRY KUNUM
JIMI OPEN 18 WAKA GOI
JIMI OPEN 19 JOHN KONDIS KAPIL
JIMI OPEN 20 ROBERT TUMNGOBOL KUPILNGA
JIMI OPEN 21 LUCIAN WAPIA
JIMI OPEN 22 KOLIX GAN MIAN
JIMI OPEN 23 KIMB TAI
JIMI OPEN 24 JAMES KURU KUPUL
JIMI OPEN 25 BENSON KOPON-NAI TOKUMB
JIMI OPEN 26 KAULA MALAKA WOINGETU
JIMI OPEN 27 TED KENNEDY
JIMI OPEN 28 STERNLEY PENG TAIA
JIMI OPEN 29 GABRIEL TEINE
JIMI OPEN 30 MICHEAL SIWI
JIMI OPEN 31 WALTER KANAM
JIMI OPEN 32 FRANCIS KUNAI
JIMI OPEN 33 PETER NAPIL KINA
JIMI OPEN 34 FRANK SENGE KOLMA
JIMI OPEN 35 FRANCIS DU GUAN
JIMI OPEN 36 APO KULUNGO (APA)
JIMI OPEN 37 KOMBER ALU
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 10 ANTHONY A MOND
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 11 ROBERT JIM TAMBU
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 12 JOHN MICHAEL PORO
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 13 JIM WAMDI
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 14 JOE KALA ONGOL
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 15 HELEN KOPUNYE
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 16 MICHAEL MAS KAL
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 17 SAMUEL MOKUN KUTNE
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 18 DAVID BAL MOL
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 19 BENJAMIN NGENTS MUL
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 20 THADDEUS PARAKA TAI
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 21 ROBERT MOLNGA KINAP
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 22 WILLIAM MOLLOMB
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 23 JAMES TUN
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 24 CHRIS SIWI GORO
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 25 ALBERT BAMIN
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 26 DOKTA FABIAN POK
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 27 ROBERT MAIMA
NORTH WAHGI OPEN 28 PETER ULUP
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN 10 PETER SUAM
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN 11 MARK ANIS
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN 12 PHILIP KERUA TALPA
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN 13 VINCENT AUALI
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN 14 PHILEMON WASS KOROWI
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN 15 JAMES LEAHY
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN 16 LAIMA SAPU PUNI TEMBON
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN 17 BENJAMIN POPONAWA
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN 18 THOMAS NEGINTS
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN 19 BRIAN KIAP KOMUN
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 10 THOMAS NOLONGA AMUK
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 11 ALPHONSE PU
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 12 JOE GOI
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 13 ANNA NEPA
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 14 WAI RAPA
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 15 BILLY KOMBUL
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 16 CASPAR W. LAKA
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 17 WAN WAK
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 18 PAULUS KOIM KUNAI
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 19 PETER WAMA
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 20 TOM PU WATINGA
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 21 PETER MOTI
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 22 SOLOMON KAWI KUMA
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 23 PIUS NORRI KURI
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 24 PATRICK NEMA
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 25 PHILIP KAPAL
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 26 ELIAS MAI KOMBO
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 27 TOM OLGA
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 28 JAMES KOND
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 29 MICHAEL RUI
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 30 MICHAEL TONGAI KOLMAL
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 31 ROBERT ENGA
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 32 SANDY KAGL
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 33 JACK JIMBEN
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 34 JOE MOKA
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL 35 PAIAS WINGTI
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN 10 SEBBY ANSKAR KARMEL
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN 11 NICKSON SAMBLAP
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN 12 EDWARD APONAI WIRUK
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN 13 JESSIE HAMILOH
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN 14 ROBIN YAIGOM HAUSENG
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN 15 TOM AISIMBORO STON
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN 16 TONY WATERUPU AIMO
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN 17 JOHNSON YALOWA WAPUNAI
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN 18 SEBBY PINJONG
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN 19 GORDON HORMETELE DAMWAT
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN 20 ALEX TANI ANISI
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN 21 ROBERT SIGAWA
ANGORAM OPEN 10 LUDWIG P. SCHULZE
ANGORAM OPEN 11 NATHAN KAVI
ANGORAM OPEN 12 TOM MANJIN
ANGORAM OPEN 13 HARRY K. BUKKA
ANGORAM OPEN 14 RAYMOND SUMBIA
ANGORAM OPEN 15 WILLIAM ROCK GUMAIM
ANGORAM OPEN 16 RICHARD YAPSON
ANGORAM OPEN 17 PHILIP YUA LAKI
ANGORAM OPEN 18 FRANCIS B. ALI
ANGORAM OPEN 19 KR LUIMEK PANDIMA JOHNSON
ANGORAM OPEN 20 JEFFREY GAWI
ANGORAM OPEN 21 GABRIEL BIWANG
ANGORAM OPEN 22 SALIO T. WAIPO
ANGORAM OPEN 23 KLAATU YAMBANG YIKOLA
ANGORAM OPEN 24 JOSEPH BORI KABASSE
ANGORAM OPEN 25 JUSTIN NAMBU
ANGORAM OPEN 26 ARTHUR SOMARE
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 10 GREG MAISEN
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 11 ELIZABETH SIMOGUN BADE
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 12 PETER BIMARI
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 13 SAMUEL LAMIN
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 14 ALFRED JAMBRAM
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 15 GABRIEL LAKU
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 16 MOSES MURRAY
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 17 SILAS SUAGU
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 18 MICHAEL THOMAS SOMARE
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 19 FRANCIS KEMAKEN
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 20 BRUCE SAMBAN
MAPRIK OPEN 10 JOE LANGU
MAPRIK OPEN 11 SINDIMAN TOMMY
MAPRIK OPEN 12 JOSHUA KWARUJAMBI
MAPRIK OPEN 13 GABRIEL LENNY KAPRIS
MAPRIK OPEN 14 DAVID SIPANI
MAPRIK OPEN 15 MARTIN KUNDI
MAPRIK OPEN 16 HARRIS BEIN
MAPRIK OPEN 17 ROY NINGAKUN
MAPRIK OPEN 18 PHILIP GURA LINGEN
MAPRIK OPEN 19 JOHN SIMON
MAPRIK OPEN 20 VINCENT ALOIS YANGWARI
MAPRIK OPEN 21 DAVID KWAMILON
MAPRIK OPEN 22 RAYMOND KAMANABI
MAPRIK OPEN 23 SIR PITA LUS
MAPRIK OPEN 24 MICHAEL SINO
WEWAK OPEN 10 FRANK KAWIA LABU
WEWAK OPEN 11 KIMSON MARCUS KARE
WEWAK OPEN 12 FRED EKONIA TEKO
WEWAK OPEN 13 DICKSON LALA DALLE
WEWAK OPEN 14 MOSES MANWAU
WEWAK OPEN 15 SIR HUGO BERGHUSER
WEWAK OPEN 16 HENRY TAKOMBE
WEWAK OPEN 17 JENNIFA BOWIE
WEWAK OPEN 18 FRANCIS DAMEM
WEWAK OPEN 19 TONY K.H. EMMANUEL
WEWAK OPEN 20 ANDREW CHENGITUO WIAVI
WEWAK OPEN 21 BENSON W. RUMBAI
WEWAK OPEN 22 ALOIS WILLIAM JEREWAI
WEWAK OPEN 23 JOSEPHA NAMSU KIRIS
WEWAK OPEN 24 HENRY WOSEM
WEWAK OPEN 25 EVANGELINE KAIMA
WEWAK OPEN 26 JOHN NAOPA
WEWAK OPEN 27 THEO KAMI
WEWAK OPEN 28 ZACHARY MANUI
WEWAK OPEN 29 MOSES HAIA SIAGURU
WEWAK OPEN 30 ALBERT SALLE KASUKA
WEWAK OPEN 31 PHILIP S. AKI
WEWAK OPEN 32 JACOB KISAU BIGIGLEN
WEWAK OPEN 33 MICHAEL KASI
WEWAK OPEN 34 PETRUS SAGOM
WEWAK OPEN 35 GEORGE FRANCIS MORRIS
WEWAK OPEN 36 PETER TAIKO
WEWAK OPEN 37 MARCUS BAYAM
WEWAK OPEN 38 MICHAEL RONALD KANTHA
WEWAK OPEN 39 ANDREW WARISAN
WEWAK OPEN 40 TONY DONIGI
WEWAK OPEN 41 FRANCIS KURUFHER
WEWAK OPEN 42 JIM B. SIMATAB
WEWAK OPEN 43 FRANCIS SUMANOP
WEWAK OPEN 44 JOHN SEBASTIAN KRIOSAKI
WEWAK OPEN 45 LAWRENCE KALAIVI
WEWAK OPEN 46 RAPHAEL SAULEP
WEWAK OPEN 47 DON TAMOAKAI ONG
WEWAK OPEN 48 MAHNBERI MONDU YUWOM
WEWAK OPEN 49 CAMILUS NAROKOBI
WEWAK OPEN 50 WILLIAM LESLEY YANEI
WEWAK OPEN 51 JOHN STEFAN SLIVIAK
WEWAK OPEN 52 ROBERT JAKIS
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 10 FRANCIS BAINDU ESSACU
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 11 SAM JOSEPH KEMEKEN
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 12 PAUL PHILIP
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 13 SAM AKIKE
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 14 ANDREW NAUTIM
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 15 MARGRETH APAKIA
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 16 PAUL ANTHONY WANJIK
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 17 JOHN BOSMAN
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 18 WILLIAM BAKAMU
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 19 JACK SWAMBULAVI MALKEN
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 20 ROGER WANGILEN
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 21 ADAM MALI
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 22 ROBERT ULGU GAI
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 23 JERRY KRUPAKU
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 24 FELIX KAWANG
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 25 BILL NALINDU URUKAPI
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 26 CYRIL KONDANG
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 27 RONALD ASIK
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 28 PATRICK WANGI KAUKEN
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 29 BRIAN CASLEY TAPI
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 30 ANDREW DAMBUI
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 31 RUDOLPH KUIKUI
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 32 PETER JAMBAVI WINGAWI
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 33 AUGUSTINE WANGA
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 34 JOSEPH JERRY YOPYYOPY
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 35 JIMMY BEN RISIMERI
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 36 GALLUS K. YUMBUI
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN 37 LEORNARD KINMINJA
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 10 PATRICK HARRICKNEN
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 11 DAVID SIMON NELSON
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 12 THOMPSON BENGUMA
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 13 GODFRID RAUSEM
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 14 MONICA HOVEHOMBO HASIMANI
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 15 JACK N. SOMBARY
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 16 PASCHAL FERIA
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 17 VITUS W. WOHIENGU
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 18 ARNOLD PARAPI
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 19 GABRIEL H.K DUSAVA
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 20 BERNARD H. HAGORIA
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 21 JOHN JAMINAN
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 22 WILSON BAUBA KAWAS
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 23 PETER WARARU WARANAKA
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN 24 ALOIS SIMI
BOGIA OPEN 10 CASIUS WASINGI
BOGIA OPEN 11 BERNARD MOLLOK
BOGIA OPEN 12 DOMINIC PINGNE
BOGIA OPEN 13 JOE KIARO KILA
BOGIA OPEN 14 ALOIS DAWA NIAVO
BOGIA OPEN 15 JOSEPH KAMBE
BOGIA OPEN 16 DARIUS ALOIS KOMBE
BOGIA OPEN 17 GODFREY GARA ANGASA
BOGIA OPEN 18 WILLIE P.S. KENG
BOGIA OPEN 19 P.K. PHILIP KOMB
BOGIA OPEN 20 TOM KUMANA
BOGIA OPEN 21 BILL WAGEM SIROB
BOGIA OPEN 22 PETER MURIKI
BOGIA OPEN 23 TONY SAUBA
BOGIA OPEN 24 AMBROSE GUARAKAI
BOGIA OPEN 25 ALBERTH YANGGEN
BOGIA OPEN 26 JACK WOKIPIM
BOGIA OPEN 27 JOHN WAYNE BUSUM
BOGIA OPEN 28 ANDREW ARIAKO
BOGIA OPEN 29 JOHN TONGRI HICKEY
BOGIA OPEN 30 JACK KOKON
MADANG OPEN 10 MORRIS BAN
MADANG OPEN 11 SALAM MALAGUN
MADANG OPEN 12 ALPHONSE TIPIN
MADANG OPEN 13 STANLEY PIL
MADANG OPEN 14 TAMLONG TABB
MADANG OPEN 15 DAVID LAS
MADANG OPEN 16 JOHN SIMBAI
MADANG OPEN 17 ESSAU WAREH
MADANG OPEN 18 CECILIA PAKULE
MADANG OPEN 19 PAUL ROPRA
MADANG OPEN 20 JOHNNY AILA
MADANG OPEN 21 G. PAUL ERUR
MADANG OPEN 22 GODFREY YOMBON KUNO
MADANG OPEN 23 AGATHA YAMA
MADANG OPEN 24 TAMAN S. KIM
MADANG OPEN 25 BENJAMIN M. KABIG
MADANG OPEN 26 HOOD KASSAS LAMBU
MADANG OPEN 27 JOHN C. PATRICK
MADANG OPEN 28 MANDOS PILENG
MADANG OPEN 29 NIXON PHILIP DUBAN
MADANG OPEN 30 SIR KUBULAN LOS
MADANG OPEN 31 BRYAN KRAMER
MADANG OPEN 32 UMSA BANDE
MADANG OPEN 33 HAIS WASEL
MADANG OPEN 34 JOE TARI TIPAIJA
MADANG OPEN 35 BUNAG KIUP
MADANG OPEN 36 GERD LITZ
MADANG OPEN 37 FLORIAN S. BAHIN
MADANG OPEN 38 IVAN MULLUL
MADANG OPEN 39 BUKA GOLI MALAI
MADANG OPEN 40 WALOL MOSOB
MADANG OPEN 41 JIM MAMORA
MADANG OPEN 42 SIMON MULUGI KABAL
MADANG OPEN 43 MOSES LULUAKI
MADANG OPEN 44 SAMUEL ALOI
MADANG OPEN 45 TERRY SIBANGANEI
MADANG OPEN 46 JOE BALIM
MADANG OPEN 47 JOE JEFFERY
MADANG OPEN 48 AUNG KUMAL
MADANG OPEN 49 SAUN DAMBUI
MADANG OPEN 50 ANDREW MAPIO
MADANG OPEN 51 PETER HAMADI
MADANG OPEN 52 PETER LIVAB
MADANG OPEN 53 CLANT ALOK
MADANG PROVINCIAL 10 JOHN GOSSIBA GIG
MADANG PROVINCIAL 11 PETER YAMA
MADANG PROVINCIAL 12 JOHN BOSSI
MADANG PROVINCIAL 13 MICHAEL X. TATAKI
MADANG PROVINCIAL 14 DON BURUGEN TITUS
MADANG PROVINCIAL 15 UJAN TALIL
MADANG PROVINCIAL 16 MARY KAMANG
MADANG PROVINCIAL 17 JOE POGA
MADANG PROVINCIAL 18 MAX MAKUSIA DOWAL
MADANG PROVINCIAL 19 FRIDOLING MALANGEN
MADANG PROVINCIAL 20 TABA SILAU
MADANG PROVINCIAL 21 WESLEY WES SANARUP
MADANG PROVINCIAL 22 JOHN BURI
MADANG PROVINCIAL 23 ZEBEDEE JABRI KALUP
MADANG PROVINCIAL 24 DANIEL MALASUA MUTURAM
MADANG PROVINCIAL 25 MIKE KAMO
MADANG PROVINCIAL 26 JIM KAS
MADANG PROVINCIAL 27 SIR ARNOLD AMET
MADANG PROVINCIAL 28 STEVEN ANDAMBO
MADANG PROVINCIAL 29 TONY BIRRA
MADANG PROVINCIAL 30 PETER GABU
MADANG PROVINCIAL 31 NALLON DERR
MADANG PROVINCIAL 32 ALOIS KING GOLU KINGSLEY
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 10 MALACHI NOL
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 11 JAMES DUK
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 12 JEREMIAH MUGOIGOI
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 13 VINCENT DEMBI TOLKAI
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 14 ANDREW KAMINDAI
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 15 LEO SUNARI
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 16 KORA JOSEPH SIPA
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 17 FRANK MAGIN SANDU
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 18 JAMES JIGURE
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 19 NICK YARI
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 20 SIMON KAKUI MOMIANG
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 21 ANANIAS JONNY ALONK
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 22 ASSIK TOMMY TOMSCOLL
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 23 JOEL FUNFUN KAUSIL
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 24 WELLINGTON KUI
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 25 MICHAEL BUN
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 26 DANIEL MARTIN
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 27 BEN SEMRI
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 28 GODFRIED O. ANDUPA
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 29 PETER GUIMEI
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN 30 SIMON ALOMP
RAI COAST OPEN 10 BONNY A. EWEP
RAI COAST OPEN 11 GUSA MOWO
RAI COAST OPEN 12 BOB BOPIANG KAWOP
RAI COAST OPEN 13 ERNEST MONA ABEL
RAI COAST OPEN 14 MESSY GAWARIRI
RAI COAST OPEN 15 PETER H. JIKI
RAI COAST OPEN 16 DAIMIEN KUMULA
RAI COAST OPEN 17 ANDREW SALLEL
RAI COAST OPEN 18 NICK TOMONGO TARUR
RAI COAST OPEN 19 CASPAR B. ALKURA
RAI COAST OPEN 20 PENGAU NENGO
RAI COAST OPEN 21 JAMES YALI
RAI COAST OPEN 22 HENRY M. BAYEMA
RAI COAST OPEN 23 BUMBUM BAIS
RAI COAST OPEN 24 JIMMY KORAK
RAI COAST OPEN 25 MANUS YANGE
RAI COAST OPEN 26 ROY MILLING
RAI COAST OPEN 27 NIURO TOKO SAPIA
RAI COAST OPEN 28 GEMBOGI DAMA ITIRAI
RAI COAST OPEN 29 GARRY W. KULONGA
RAI COAST OPEN 30 PETER NOMBO
RAI COAST OPEN 31 PAUL MAOB
RAI COAST OPEN 32 SAMUEL SAWAI ORA
RAI COAST OPEN 33 MICHAEL GIRENG
RAI COAST OPEN 34 STEVEN TURIK
RAI COAST OPEN 35 MURRA BOPOSOE BIRO
RAI COAST OPEN 36 SAMA M. MELLOMBO
RAI COAST OPEN 37 EMIL GAMOG
SUMKAR OPEN 10 TAI REN ASIKI
SUMKAR OPEN 11 JAMURE MINAR MAGIN
SUMKAR OPEN 12 PATRICK GAMUNA
SUMKAR OPEN 13 TOMMY BALI KUDUD
SUMKAR OPEN 14 CHARLIE VANGAID
SUMKAR OPEN 15 TONY DIBUL
SUMKAR OPEN 16 CLEMENT KAUWI
SUMKAR OPEN 17 JOHN BABAU
SUMKAR OPEN 18 JAMES BALBAL
SUMKAR OPEN 19 MOWAN GINIGIN
SUMKAR OPEN 20 JERRY SINGIROK
SUMKAR OPEN 21 SIMOI SIBANGANEI
SUMKAR OPEN 22 KARE BAWE MAOR
SUMKAR OPEN 23 MATHEW GUBAG
SUMKAR OPEN 24 JOE BANNICK
SUMKAR OPEN 25 CANISIUS KAUT
SUMKAR OPEN 26 ABANAM WADAU
SUMKAR OPEN 27 SALBUNG BILL SEI
SUMKAR OPEN 28 LANGONG LINCOLN IRENG
SUMKAR OPEN 29 ALUNG WANG
SUMKAR OPEN 30 TAUR KABEL APUAI
SUMKAR OPEN 31 MARK AREK
SUMKAR OPEN 32 DANIEL DADAR
SUMKAR OPEN 33 TOM SINARO MAMALANG
SUMKAR OPEN 34 KIAP ALPHONSE MIAI
SUMKAR OPEN 35 DANNY AIGAL
SUMKAR OPEN 36 KEN FAIRWEATHER
SUMKAR OPEN 37 SILAI KUDUD
SUMKAR OPEN 38 MOMIS WAGANA
SUMKAR OPEN 39 SEMMIE BART
SUMKAR OPEN 40 GABUD PAUN
SUMKAR OPEN 41 BENNY DIAU
SUMKAR OPEN 42 OTTO AIYE
SUMKAR OPEN 43 JORICA BUNAG BAIG
SUMKAR OPEN 44 SAMMY SAMUN AIAU
SUMKAR OPEN 45 STEVEN KEDO NAMBON
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 10 VINI ARIHAFA
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 11 ANTON YAGAMA
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 12 MARGARET YAGUM SAWI
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 13 EDWARD SINGI
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 14 SAMSON MALCOM KULI
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 15 PETER AZUE
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 16 JOHN TOLAK
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 17 CHARLIE KOLI
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 18 THEODORE TUYA
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 19 JOHN OPAN
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 20 WILSON SIO YAMBAL
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 21 JEFFERY T. AIPATI
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 22 TADIUS JAMES YAPOI
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 23 JOHN BIZEI BLACK
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 24 CHARLES KUPI
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 25 JOE BUN TOURE
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 26 SAMUEL P. TROGY
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 27 NICK TUSA INGEL
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 28 BETTY RUGEI HIGGINS
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 29 KANSOL SAMSON KANINKU
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 30 PETER TAI
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 31 FRED GAKANA BUNA
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 32 JOE KOROMA
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 33 DAVID DUAVA TIGAVU
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 34 RICHARD KINDI
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 35 JUSTIN BANGA
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 36 WILSON GAGAS
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 37 DIDIMAN GODFRIED SAVI
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 38 JIM INGWAI
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 39 JEFFREY GUNDU DINIMA
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 40 GEORGE WAN
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 41 TUI EKIL
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 42 ALOIS BUKA
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 43 TUBAIA PARAU
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 44 PAULUS GUMIA
USINO-BUNDI OPEN 45 AIMAI PEWA
BULOLO OPEN 10 MARTIN TAPEI
BULOLO OPEN 11 GIU GWAMBEK
BULOLO OPEN 12 PETER ASKAI
BULOLO OPEN 13 SENNY KAI
BULOLO OPEN 14 SOPA MON
BULOLO OPEN 15 TONNY FLYNN
BULOLO OPEN 16 ISAAC ABRAHAM
BULOLO OPEN 17 BARNABAS PETER GWAKE
BULOLO OPEN 18 TOM BUKWA
BULOLO OPEN 19 PATRICK ILAWONG
BULOLO OPEN 20 YAPU SOGOWA
BULOLO OPEN 21 YAKAM BOM
BULOLO OPEN 22 JOHN MUINGNEPE
BULOLO OPEN 23 PISAU AMUA
BULOLO OPEN 24 UTIKA SESERTA
BULOLO OPEN 25 PETER MON
BULOLO OPEN 26 MOROKOI JAOTOWA GAIWATA
BULOLO OPEN 27 NOAH MONBONG
BULOLO OPEN 28 DAVID ANJO
BULOLO OPEN 29 NELSON BITO
BULOLO OPEN 30 WAIKINO JONA TOTIYATO
BULOLO OPEN 31 SAM BASIL
BULOLO OPEN 32 PAUL TITAMA
BULOLO OPEN 33 DONALD DANNY DANASU
BULOLO OPEN 34 TITI CHRISTIAN
BULOLO OPEN 35 LEONARD BRIAN
BULOLO OPEN 36 DONNA HARVEY HALL
BULOLO OPEN 37 PETRUS YANG
BULOLO OPEN 38 SOM KERUK
BULOLO OPEN 39 JACK THOMAS ABRAHAM
BULOLO OPEN 40 ROY LUKE YASILING
BULOLO OPEN 41 SAMSON C. NAPO
BULOLO OPEN 42 MICHAEL JAVA
BULOLO OPEN 43 MATHEW BENDUMB
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 10 ENNES SOMBOI NIENUC
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 11 GUAO KATUNANE ZURENUOC
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 12 MENGGENANG M. ARIGENA
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 13 STEPHEN MESA
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 14 JOSHUA YAIP AVINI
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 15 INGAYANG BOTI
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 16 TOKANA BINGMALU HASAVI
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 17 ASAUNG TINGNEOC MANDAN
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 18 FEFEGAO WAMBIC BAINGA
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 19 JASPER AKICK QATE
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 20 TONGES EPOS ZANGGO
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 21 SAM SAMIRA UNAMBA
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 22 JERRY MANGKEPE
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 23 KIT RONGA
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 24 GAMAS MARCOS
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 25 STARKEY GEPUNG
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 26 ISAAC K. BAKINE
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 27 DANOS FIREC SANGALE
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 28 YUSARI NARE
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 29 DEX DEYU DOWONG
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 30 GUSU TUHIANA
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 31 MITICNE KEMUNG
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 32 THEO ZIBANG ZURENUOC
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 33 WINGKEO WALLIONG
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 34 JOHN ROMEKE TARA
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 35 PAITA TOWO
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 36 KEVIN ZOGWA KEVENGU
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 37 ALI YAPI
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 38 IDAC GIENKEC BAKUNG
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 39 GING DAWIDI
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN 40 ALFRED POGO
HUON GULF OPEN 10 SASA ZIBE
HUON GULF OPEN 11 REX TIGA DAU
HUON GULF OPEN 12 YALAMBING DAUMBING
HUON GULF OPEN 13 SAM TOFOT
HUON GULF OPEN 14 JOE TETANG
HUON GULF OPEN 15 JACK SAGALING
HUON GULF OPEN 16 ANDY LAWRENCE YANO
HUON GULF OPEN 17 SIBA TAELABU
HUON GULF OPEN 18 KELLY JIM
HUON GULF OPEN 19 PASSINGAN TARU
HUON GULF OPEN 20 SIMON GAI
HUON GULF OPEN 21 KOSLYN TUPUI
HUON GULF OPEN 22 BAL SAMSON MUA
HUON GULF OPEN 23 BOB SAGALING
HUON GULF OPEN 24 THOMAS NEN
HUON GULF OPEN 25 PETER MORRIS
HUON GULF OPEN 26 AHANA KAMAKE
HUON GULF OPEN 27 BEN GARRY
HUON GULF OPEN 28 MARK SINA BUIYO
HUON GULF OPEN 29 GABRIEL R. POPAT
HUON GULF OPEN 30 LEVI NASENOM
HUON GULF OPEN 31 TUKAPE MASANI
KABWUM OPEN 10 GINSON GOHEYU SAONU
KABWUM OPEN 11 BENNY RARI MEMEYONG
KABWUM OPEN 12 SAM ENGAM
KABWUM OPEN 13 ROY BUAKI SINGGERY
KABWUM OPEN 14 EYUPE BUPU
KABWUM OPEN 15 HUTIT EO HASEL
KABWUM OPEN 16 BOB DADAE
KABWUM OPEN 17 DON SAWONG
KABWUM OPEN 18 GIGO ZALIONG
LAE OPEN 10 DAVID KAUPA
LAE OPEN 11 BART PHILEMON
LAE OPEN 12 DAVID MUGERENANG
LAE OPEN 13 DAVID KEPAK
LAE OPEN 14 MICHAEL BADUI
LAE OPEN 15 LUCAS WAIP
LAE OPEN 16 AGUSTINE BAIMUR
LAE OPEN 17 ARTHUR LEVI
LAE OPEN 18 ANDREW LAKAU
LAE OPEN 19 FRANK ISSAC POLOGO
LAE OPEN 20 APASO NOSA SISO
LAE OPEN 21 TOMMY KARA
LAE OPEN 22 JACK DAVID
LAE OPEN 23 ALEX DAWA
LAE OPEN 24 LOUJAYA TONI
LAE OPEN 25 BENSON BERNARD NABLU
LAE OPEN 26 MATHEW MINAPE
LAE OPEN 27 BERNARD HERRY
LAE OPEN 28 PETER AIWA
LAE OPEN 29 FRED WAK
LAE OPEN 30 TITUS WAMBUN
LAE OPEN 31 UTULA SAMANA
LAE OPEN 32 KEVIN KASIMBUA
LAE OPEN 33 JERRY KASIP NALAU
LAE OPEN 34 BOB AARON
MARKHAM OPEN 10 KONI K. IGUAN
MARKHAM OPEN 11 SINUR SARIRI ATANG
MARKHAM OPEN 12 EBE LEO
MARKHAM OPEN 13 TONY GARAMYAET KAKWANG
MARKHAM OPEN 14 PAUL ISIKIEL
MARKHAM OPEN 15 WANU G. TAMU
MARKHAM OPEN 16 YATU IDAUMAN
MARKHAM OPEN 17 JOHNATHAN ANGKUAI YAMBINGTUNG
MARKHAM OPEN 18 JOHN MARAN
MARKHAM OPEN 19 ZAMOANTS MOSES
MARKHAM OPEN 20 TOM YAU
MARKHAM OPEN 21 MOSES YESINGAT
MARKHAM OPEN 22 PAUL WAEKISA BIBUAE
MARKHAM OPEN 23 YAKAM GEBOB
MARKHAM OPEN 24 DITHA MORRIS NAYAB
MARKHAM OPEN 25 MAIK MORU
MARKHAM OPEN 26 ABRAHAM WAIYUM
MARKHAM OPEN 27 STEVEN BAWAN MAMBON
MARKHAM OPEN 28 JESSE M. BUNUM
MARKHAM OPEN 29 LAIMUKI YALAMBING
MARKHAM OPEN 30 KERRY SAWAP WAPIP
MARKHAM OPEN 31 ANDREW AINA GENA
MARKHAM OPEN 32 ANDREW MAO SALAMOA
MENYAMYA OPEN 10 ENOCH ULACH
MENYAMYA OPEN 11 DUNSTAN GUYEPASE ULACHOE
MENYAMYA OPEN 12 URICK GIDEON KAMANGE
MENYAMYA OPEN 13 AINDE WAINZO
MENYAMYA OPEN 14 HEZEKIAH AINO
MENYAMYA OPEN 15 JOHNATHAN Q. TAMAWETO
MENYAMYA OPEN 16 JOHN YANDI KANAWINA
MENYAMYA OPEN 17 SAMSON GIMALU
MENYAMYA OPEN 18 JULIUS KUNAI IKOLISO
MENYAMYA OPEN 19 KANSOL JAMES JOHN
MENYAMYA OPEN 20 PERCY YIOMBA
MENYAMYA OPEN 21 JOHN BOSCO DEMI
MENYAMYA OPEN 22 JORAM WATAPAI
MENYAMYA OPEN 23 ALPHIAS YANIKAWO
MENYAMYA OPEN 24 SOLOMON PETER IKWA
MENYAMYA OPEN 25 BINGTAU NATIAPANGO
MENYAMYA OPEN 26 JOB TALAU TAUREUYO (BEM)
MENYAMYA OPEN 27 KEN ANDERSON AMJENYE
MENYAMYA OPEN 28 JEREMAIAH JAMES
MENYAMYA OPEN 29 JORA WEIYO
MENYAMYA OPEN 30 AERON MEYA AKUI
MENYAMYA OPEN 31 THOMAS N. PELIKA
MENYAMYA OPEN 32 ANDREW NOYAO
MENYAMYA OPEN 33 HAYE ULAKO
MENYAMYA OPEN 34 TETAC GEOKA
MENYAMYA OPEN 35 IVAN TIWAPANGO
MENYAMYA OPEN 36 PETER KIYAPAS
MENYAMYA OPEN 37 BENJAMIN PHILIP
MENYAMYA OPEN 38 LUTHER E. PETER
MENYAMYA OPEN 39 GIAMALU K. GESOM
MENYAMYA OPEN 40 LAZARUS MAYA
MENYAMYA OPEN 41 LAPO TIMBA DAMA
MENYAMYA OPEN 42 AWATENG GEMTAUSU
MENYAMYA OPEN 43 SAMSON K. NANAIENGO
MOROBE PROVINCIAL 10 SIR BOB SINCLAIR
MOROBE PROVINCIAL 11 RUSSEL GORE THEO
MOROBE PROVINCIAL 12 LUTHER AKISAWA WENGE
MOROBE PROVINCIAL 13 WENAMBI KEMBI SIAWON
MOROBE PROVINCIAL 14 J SMITH CORNELIUS
MOROBE PROVINCIAL 15 ZUBEK MOLONG
MOROBE PROVINCIAL 16 YANDING YAWISING
MOROBE PROVINCIAL 17 ALLAN SAKO
MOROBE PROVINCIAL 18 RICHARD BEKOS
MOROBE PROVINCIAL 19 YALING ELAING
NAWAE OPEN 10 ERIGERE E. SINGIN
NAWAE OPEN 11 PAUL PORA RALPHA
NAWAE OPEN 12 SUAL TIENE RIGHTMAN
NAWAE OPEN 13 TIMOTHY MANDON IDAFIT
NAWAE OPEN 14 MEGA DANEIL NAIO
NAWAE OPEN 15 JIM AKUILING
NAWAE OPEN 16 BALA POYIA
NAWAE OPEN 17 JULIE KANDI
NAWAE OPEN 18 JACK KEAKOP
NAWAE OPEN 19 GEORGE BRUS
NAWAE OPEN 20 BAYUPE MURAWINGNE
NAWAE OPEN 21 ROBIN DAWEM ENKA
NAWAE OPEN 22 JACKET TU'U
NAWAE OPEN 23 MICHAEL GOTAHA
NAWAE OPEN 24 REX DONDO KOLONG
NAWAE OPEN 25 KENNEDY MANZIONG WENGE
NAWAE OPEN 26 BAMAKE RUMBAM
NAWAE OPEN 27 TUO KIOTA ZIKAMBI
NAWAE OPEN 28 AMOS YAMANDI
NAWAE OPEN 29 SOKEKA TAWAMAN
NAWAE OPEN 30 TIM BAFENU
NAWAE OPEN 31 BENSON SAIP SUWANG
NAWAE OPEN 32 PHILIP GAMAN
NAWAE OPEN 33 PARIKA SILINGEI KAPARIK
NAWAE OPEN 34 ROCKY BUNO
NAWAE OPEN 35 PAUL ITAMA
NAWAE OPEN 36 NANGARING MINEBAC BAPI
NAWAE OPEN 37 WESLEY W. ZURENUOC
NAWAE OPEN 38 JEFFREY LAMBAN
NAWAE OPEN 39 SAMSON TIMSON
NAWAE OPEN 40 MASAM LASE SOM
NAWAE OPEN 41 PAUL BIRAM
NAWAE OPEN 42 GEWING KIONG
NAWAE OPEN 43 NIXON KAIP
NAWAE OPEN 44 ELIZAH BAIM
NAWAE OPEN 45 JACK BUKEP
NAWAE OPEN 46 TIMOTHY BONGA
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 10 FRED G. AIKUNG
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 11 MICHAEL AIBUNG NALENG
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 12 OWAE NUZIK
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 13 MICHAEL WULUPINDI OMBA
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 14 ISSAC BAILO NAROL
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 15 ANDREW KARAHURE
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 16 GEOFFREY T. KAUTA
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 17 BOUGAN BOFIE BOTIENU
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 18 ADVENT PHILIP MELKISEDE
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 19 BRIAN MASE MARTINS
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 20 MAO ZEMING
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 21 NAPPOTTI GAI PURU
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 22 JAMES K. LEMANDI
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 23 ALBERT K. MALUM
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 24 MICHAEL APUL SOM
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 25 JONNY AMEL YANG
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 26 DIXIE FOIS MEBALI
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 27 JOE K. WITNE
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 28 VINCENT M.T. MICHAELS
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 29 GILINDE AIKUR GOIYA
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 30 HAMA ANGA
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 31 TEMAS NANIA
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 32 BOBBY TOBBY
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 33 DANIEL GEYAMSA BIRU
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 34 STEVEN FARHALL
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 35 GEORGE UNDISSA MUTIRIWEC
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 36 SIMON SENNART
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 37 JOEL PORE B. KAMI
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 38 JERUS SHONG
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 39 JACOB NELSON
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 40 CHRISTOPHER A. UMAUMA
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 41 ROBERT IRUNG
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 42 KEN BOSONGI
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN 43 DELILAH KELEINO
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 10 PAUL HUGO MAMBEI
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 11 ANDREW LUCAS OBOI
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 12 PATRICK PRUAITCH
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 13 FRANCIS MERKEINE SAKEI
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 14 CAMILLUS WALANGU
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 15 FABIAN YINGIN
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 16 RAPHAEL MOORIE SIONI
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 17 PAUL AISIR
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 18 EGBERT YALU
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 19 MARAN NATELEO
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 20 KEVIN YALKOU
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 21 JOHN AWEI YEMI
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 22 DOMINIC SAIRE SUMEI
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 23 JOHN KAIANG JALAIN
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 24 STEVEN SIO SALE
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 25 MARTIN SELMATIN
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 26 GABRIEL RAINSAU PISE
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN 27 CANISIUS RAINAPE NUMARA
NUKU OPEN 10 EMMANUEL WAIMOU NASAM
NUKU OPEN 11 CLEMENT SAKEI
NUKU OPEN 12 KOSI SAMBRE
NUKU OPEN 13 ANDREW KUMBAKOR
NUKU OPEN 14 LEO HAWAP
NUKU OPEN 15 JOACHIM ANIS
NUKU OPEN 16 URBAN WALU TOROWI
NUKU OPEN 17 TONY AROP WOUWOU
NUKU OPEN 18 BENEDICT TALIS
NUKU OPEN 19 NELSON KELLY
NUKU OPEN 20 HILARIAN WANGU
NUKU OPEN 21 CHARLES WOLO SIRONGO
NUKU OPEN 22 FREDDY SAGU
NUKU OPEN 23 AWI MUKI
TELEFOMIN OPEN 10 MARY TARP LANE
TELEFOMIN OPEN 11 ATIMENG TONY BUHUPE
TELEFOMIN OPEN 12 BOB ONENGIM
TELEFOMIN OPEN 13 SOLAN MIRISM
TELEFOMIN OPEN 14 CHRIS WANG ATIKSEP
TELEFOMIN OPEN 15 GIMSON PAUL BING
TELEFOMIN OPEN 16 KERRY IWOKSIM
TELEFOMIN OPEN 17 MOSES PAURNAH LALIYAWO
TELEFOMIN OPEN 18 WILSON SEKI FAGAMKITOK
TELEFOMIN OPEN 19 STEVE TOAP HOAP
TELEFOMIN OPEN 20 JACOB TAUI YAURI
TELEFOMIN OPEN 21 DONNA PIAMNOK BIKAMBO
TELEFOMIN OPEN 22 NEWTON YONDOKI
TELEFOMIN OPEN 23 ROBERT ALI SAKIAS
TELEFOMIN OPEN 24 JOHN DUA NAKAI
TELEFOMIN OPEN 25 KEVIN T. BONG
TELEFOMIN OPEN 26 JEFFERY MODUWA
TELEFOMIN OPEN 27 MICHAEL TRINTEMNOK
TELEFOMIN OPEN 28 JERRY KEMOT
TELEFOMIN OPEN 29 FELIX TAPINENG
TELEFOMIN OPEN 30 HAM YENGAM DAKAMOYAP
TELEFOMIN OPEN 31 ELIAS ELKINA
TELEFOMIN OPEN 32 PETER WELAWO IWEI
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 10 INOU PHILIP
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 11 SEBASTIAN BEWATOU
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 12 MATHEW SANGU
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 13 MARTIN SYLVESTER
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 14 CHRISTOPHER PUKAKIA
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 15 EDWARD ENDA
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 16 MARCUS BRIAN CULLINAN
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 17 LESPINA PUPUN WES
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 18 BELDEN NAMAH
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 19 JOHN MORRIS LAKOJIRI
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 20 IGNATIUS LITIKI
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 21 PETER A. AMOS
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 22 FLORIAN GUBON
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 23 GEORGE OUYAI JELSIWI
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 24 RODNEY MUNAP KANE
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 25 ROBERT BILIP
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 26 ANDREW KAPOU
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 27 JEROME TONGUIE
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 28 PETER APOI
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 29 WAP YAWO
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 30 STEPHEN NUMBABUS
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 31 KEVIN IMBA
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 32 CAMILLUS WARI AWI
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 33 TOM INOHA
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 34 CORETTA LEMA NAIG
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 35 YON SEDI
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 36 JOE KALANGE DIMAI
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 37 GABRIEL DECKWALEN
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN 38 BEN YALPHIA
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 10 STEVEN KUMUSI
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 11 REX NAMAH
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 12 TIMOTHY KAPAN
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 13 MICAH WES
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 14 PEIEN ALOITCH
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 15 JOHN McROBIN
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 16 HARRY AITAM RAELEO
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 17 ANTHONY TONI NAI MAWEI
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 18 LENA MIROI NAPMUKU
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 19 GREGORY AMBASSI
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 20 JOHN ALOITCH
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 21 BOB NITIN
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 22 JOHN TALU TEKWIE
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 23 ADAM AMOD
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 24 NICK DAP WANTOL
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 25 DAWA WERA
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 26 AMKAT ROBBY MAI
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 27 ANTON SALAWANI
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 28 TONY MALALA
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 29 GABRIEL RAMOI
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 30 CLEMENT TUMANA
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 31 THOMAS KILE WAKOPU
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 32 AMOS SUFENGI DANIEL
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 33 KEITH KWANGIM
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 34 GERALD GUBON
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 35 CARLOS KALANG YUNI
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 36 BERNARD KULL
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 37 BENJAMIN YALEHEN
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 38 WAMA SIMON
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 39 JOSHUA ITIMBIEN
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL 40 SIMON SOLO
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL 10 MICHAEL POOWA
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL 11 JOHN SOMA
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL 12 SYLVESTER NIU
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL 13 MOSES S. KOIRI
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL 14 LEO J. HANETTE
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL 15 ANDREW KAMOU MIRIKI
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL 16 FIDELIS SEMOSO
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL 17 RICHARD LYONS
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 10 LAWRENCE SIRAPUI
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 11 JOSEPH KOKOTE
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 12 SIMON BARANANGKO
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 13 SAMUEL AKOITAI
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 14 JIM MIRINGTORO
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 15 THOMAS TAMUSIO
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 16 NICK NOKKE
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 17 LYNETTE ONA
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 18 JOSEPH STEVE EGILIO
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 19 MOSES PALIPAU
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 20 HENRY POTABU JOHN
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 21 JOSEPH MAURO MIRAKU
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 10 MICHAEL OGIO
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 11 JOEL HIRIATS
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 12 CLETUS HAREPA
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 13 DONALD HAMAO TATO
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 14 JOHN SISIESI
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 15 PAUL MENAS
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 16 JAMES TOGEL
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 17 LAUTA ATOI
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 18 PASINI FRANK MARENA
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 19 MORRISON MATAUVIA
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 20 MARTIN MOLA
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 10 MICHAEL PIRIRI
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 11 FRANCIS TSIPERAU KOGIAU
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 12 MICHAEL LAIMO
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 13 PETER BANA
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 14 LEO TOUMO PAUPAU
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 15 LAWRENCE MANGILA DISIN
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 16 STEVEN PIRIKA KAMMA
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN 17 JOSEPH BEMU
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 10 MARTIN ULALOM
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 11 PIUS KOSA
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 12 MICHAEL PAISPAREA
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 13 LEO DION
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 14 NORBERT KUBAK
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 15 CLEMENT TADE
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 16 BINAM KAINA KAKAP
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 17 JOHN I GESLING
GAZELLE OPEN 10 HENRY NINGO
GAZELLE OPEN 11 HENRY KUBAK
GAZELLE OPEN 12 SIMON KAMBIU
GAZELLE OPEN 13 HENRY SAMINGA
GAZELLE OPEN 14 JOHN SAMBIE
GAZELLE OPEN 15 MALAKAI TABAR
GAZELLE OPEN 16 PATRICK M VARAGAT
GAZELLE OPEN 17 HERMAN REMAS
GAZELLE OPEN 18 JOSEPH KARANI WILLIE
GAZELLE OPEN 19 DOMINIC RANGAN
GAZELLE OPEN 20 ABRAHAM YAKO
GAZELLE OPEN 21 BENROY MILIOK
GAZELLE OPEN 22 PHILIP VUIRA KAMENG
GAZELLE OPEN 23 ODELIA VIRUA
GAZELLE OPEN 24 SINAI BROWN
GAZELLE OPEN 25 PENIEL NILIGUR
KOKOPO OPEN 10 ARNOLD TIVELIT
KOKOPO OPEN 11 HENRY D BOBUT
KOKOPO OPEN 12 HENRY TOROBERT
KOKOPO OPEN 13 DONALD KUNAI
KOKOPO OPEN 14 JOHN BOAS RUMET
KOKOPO OPEN 15 PATRICK TAMMUR
KOKOPO OPEN 16 ELIAS ALIR TOWAIPI
KOKOPO OPEN 17 RABBIE L NAMALIU
KOKOPO OPEN 18 JOE BEN KUINI
POMIO OPEN 10 IEKENTA GARRY THOMAS
POMIO OPEN 11 EREMAN YARENG
POMIO OPEN 12 FRANK PAMULKE
POMIO OPEN 13 MICHAEL KOMTAGAREA
POMIO OPEN 14 PAUL TIENSTEN
POMIO OPEN 15 SIMON PAINAP
POMIO OPEN 16 SIMON LUPALREA
POMIO OPEN 17 PITAR OSCAR
POMIO OPEN 18 ALOIS GONGGI
POMIO OPEN 19 MICHAEL POLOUT
POMIO OPEN 20 STEVEN KALATE
POMIO OPEN 21 LEVI SILU ORONG
POMIO OPEN 22 FRANCIS KOIMANREA
POMIO OPEN 23 PETER R KAIOPUNA
RABAUL OPEN 10 FRANCIS MAGEL
RABAUL OPEN 11 JACK WESLEY
RABAUL OPEN 12 WILLIAM KAPUTIN
RABAUL OPEN 13 ELI ROMALUS
RABAUL OPEN 14 ALLAN MARAT
RABAUL OPEN 15 ELIAB PIDIL
RABAUL OPEN 16 MATALAU NAKIKUS
RABAUL OPEN 17 ROSEMARY VARTUAM SOVEK
RABAUL OPEN 18 JOHN THOMAS KOPIO
MANUS OPEN 10 LUKE POLANGOU MISA
MANUS OPEN 11 RONNY KNIGHT
MANUS OPEN 12 DOKTA GABRIEL POSING KULWAUM
MANUS OPEN 13 MOSES KANAWI TAIAN META
MANUS OPEN 14 ALBERT PUNJIMILL PC
MANUS OPEN 15 LESLIE ROAI
MANUS OPEN 16 MARK JOSEPH KELEP
MANUS OPEN 17 LEONARD KALEH
MANUS OPEN 18 SIMEON MALAI
MANUS OPEN 19 RUTH MANDRAKAMU
MANUS OPEN 20 MEMEL POHEI
MANUS OPEN 21 CHARLES S. PONDROS
MANUS OPEN 22 JOHN WAKON
MANUS OPEN 23 MICHAEL CHOKAL CHOLAI
MANUS OPEN 24 LEMEN POLAU
MANUS OPEN 25 SOANIN KILANGIT
MANUS OPEN 26 TED SITAPAI
MANUS OPEN 27 LEMEK KUKU
MANUS OPEN 28 SILAS BOMAI
MANUS OPEN 29 JOSEPH TANAK KIMAT
MANUS OPEN 30 PETER SINDRA
MANUS OPEN 31 ELIZABETH MARY SIPOS
MANUS OPEN 32 PETER HAEI PETSUL
MANUS OPEN 33 PETER FOROVA
MANUS OPEN 34 JOB POMAT
MANUS PROVINCIAL 10 LESLIE MENEI
MANUS PROVINCIAL 11 MICHAEL T. SAPAU
MANUS PROVINCIAL 12 BEN LOMAI
MANUS PROVINCIAL 13 KELIWIN KOSUMON SASA
MANUS PROVINCIAL 14 PETER SAPAK
MANUS PROVINCIAL 15 STEPHEN POLONHOU POKAWIN
MANUS PROVINCIAL 16 JACOB GRIS JUMOGOT
KAVIENG OPEN 10 SOIAT WILLIAMS
KAVIENG OPEN 11 KEVIN WAPA
KAVIENG OPEN 12 PETER TAONG
KAVIENG OPEN 13 MITCHELL AIPAU
KAVIENG OPEN 14 CATHY LEE GRAHAM
KAVIENG OPEN 15 OLIVA LAMO
KAVIENG OPEN 16 ROMMY TOBO
KAVIENG OPEN 17 FRANCIS B. TOHIAN
KAVIENG OPEN 18 JOHN KNOX
KAVIENG OPEN 19 BEN MICAH
KAVIENG OPEN 20 SITION GION
KAVIENG OPEN 21 MARTIN AINI
KAVIENG OPEN 22 KRIS BONGARE
KAVIENG OPEN 23 FRANCIS ALU DIDIMAN
KAVIENG OPEN 24 PENIAS PENI
KAVIENG OPEN 25 MONICA MOLE IGUA
KAVIENG OPEN 26 SANTEE MARGIS
KAVIENG OPEN 27 HELEN FONG SEETO
KAVIENG OPEN 28 CHARLES KIAH
NAMATANAI OPEN 10 BERNARD AMNOL
NAMATANAI OPEN 11 SUBUL J ESROM
NAMATANAI OPEN 12 ELIAS SALOT
NAMATANAI OPEN 13 WALTER(WALLY) SCHNAUBELT
NAMATANAI OPEN 14 DOMINIC PARAKA
NAMATANAI OPEN 15 ROBERT DEMAS
NAMATANAI OPEN 16 JACK TUALIR KAMALAP
NAMATANAI OPEN 17 TUARONG IVEN TIOTI
NAMATANAI OPEN 18 TOISMAEL ELI
NAMATANAI OPEN 19 JAMES BYRON CHAN
NAMATANAI OPEN 20 ROBIN PAITUR
NAMATANAI OPEN 21 BARNABAS NEAUSEMALE
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL 10 JOHN PASKA
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL 11 IAN LING STUCKEY
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL 12 GILMORE LAVORO
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL 13 ELLIAS PENNIE SOPEA
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL 14 MICHEAL P. SINGAN
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL 15 ELISON BOVI
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL 16 JULIUS CHAN
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL 17 JOHN TEMEKIK
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL 18 WILLIAM BOAS
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL 19 TOLIGAI TIOTI SOKA
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 10 BOB LISIO
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 11 TONY PUANA
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 12 GERARD LILANG
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 13 JOE LAMBOKU
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 14 HENRY MANLEL
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 15 LUKE MUTA
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 16 DAVID SUI
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 17 MICHEAL UVILIO
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 18 PETER M. DAU
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 19 ALOIS MALELKIT
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 20 DOMINIC ANIS
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 21 CAMILUS VOVORE
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 22 ALPHONSE BARTHE
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 23 MICHEAL KATSON
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 24 FABIAN VILANG
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN 25 PATRICK MAVIHI
TALASEA OPEN 10 PATTERSON B. LOWA
TALASEA OPEN 11 VICTOR NARERE
TALASEA OPEN 12 PHILLYBERT LOBE KADIKO
TALASEA OPEN 13 PHILIP TOBI
TALASEA OPEN 14 HILDA TIMAN KAKAWI
TALASEA OPEN 15 SIMON KELUKU
TALASEA OPEN 16 PHILIP YAP
TALASEA OPEN 17 ALOIS LILIURA
TALASEA OPEN 18 NIXON VOLELE
TALASEA OPEN 19 JOSEPH BUNGO
TALASEA OPEN 20 JOHN ROMOHIN
TALASEA OPEN 21 CAMILUS WULAI
TALASEA OPEN 22 TANA YANZINGA KAMIONG
TALASEA OPEN 23 STANIS BAI
TALASEA OPEN 24 HENRY L. BUKU
TALASEA OPEN 25 EMMANUEL KOSSIE LABU
TALASEA OPEN 26 SIMON L K DARIAKO
TALASEA OPEN 27 ALPHONSE TAIO
TALASEA OPEN 28 JOHN MONDO
TALASEA OPEN 29 PETER PATI
TALASEA OPEN 30 MICHAEL TURKIA
TALASEA OPEN 31 PETER KORE
TALASEA OPEN 32 FRANCIS MARUS
TALASEA OPEN 33 RENE REIMANN
TALASEA OPEN 34 ALOIS GABRIEL LAVU
TALASEA OPEN 35 MOSES NAHIA
TALASEA OPEN 36 CHARLES LOKE
TALASEA OPEN 37 PAUL AGUA
TALASEA OPEN 38 JOHN VULUPUNDI
TALASEA OPEN 39 JACKSON GAH
TALASEA OPEN 40 JOE MUNDUA
TALASEA OPEN 41 BRUNO KAKALAVE
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 10 WILLIAM (BILL) GAREY
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 11 PETER ARUL
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 12 JEFFREY BULA
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 13 MARTIN KAUMU
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 14 STEVEN VOGAE KEU
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 15 JOSEPH KAVON WARKU
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 16 PETER HUMPHREYS
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 17 CLEMENT NAKMAI
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 18 TONY LUVONGIT
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 19 ISIKAR VULOLO MATAGE
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 20 BLAISE DAU
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 21 LUCAS KUAMBU
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 22 WILLIAM PADIO
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 23 HENRY MAISAM
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 24 JAMES BIKI WAYAKI
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 25 JOE TAUVASA
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 26 URBAN GIRU
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 27 LUDWIG B. GAMBI
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 28 JOHN DAKO
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL 29 EMMANUEL BAI KADIKO
ABAU OPEN 10 JOHN HOLLAND
ABAU OPEN 11 STEPHEN IAN MERA
ABAU OPEN 12 REUBEN TUAKANA KAIULO
ABAU OPEN 13 KILROY KOIRO GENIA
ABAU OPEN 14 PUKA TEMU
ABAU OPEN 15 GIDEON ARUAI AUGEREGA
ABAU OPEN 16 ONEA THAVALA
ABAU OPEN 17 VAGI MAE
ABAU OPEN 18 GAVU MARI LAMA
ABAU OPEN 19 DESMOND TIARA BAIRA
ABAU OPEN 20 JOHN WAGI MARU
ABAU OPEN 21 DAVID IABEI RAKILEA
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 10 ALAN AISA KEKELE
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 11 TAU PO'O
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 12 JOHN OREA
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 13 LAWRENCE KOPOI KILEMU
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 14 GORIO DOBELLA
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 15 PHILOMENA KASSMAN
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 16 VORO VELE
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 17 VARI FORE
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 18 MONICA ABIA AITSI
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 19 ROGER McKENZIE DIGGA
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 20 GARI BONU GARITAU
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 21 CHARLES MAINO
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 22 JACK B. TALAI
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 23 MARI APANA
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 24 JOSEPH AISA' AU
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 25 MIRIA UME
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 26 MANU McFEE GENOMALU
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL 27 ALPHONSE MOROI
GOILALA OPEN 10 ALPHONSE IVA MARK
GOILALA OPEN 11 ALPHONSE MANGA HEGA
GOILALA OPEN 12 DOKTA MATHIAS TIPORA
GOILALA OPEN 13 AUGUSTINE MAK
GOILALA OPEN 14 PHILIP MAIP
GOILALA OPEN 15 JOHN SMITH GAIBI
GOILALA OPEN 16 LAWRENCE IVOLO
GOILALA OPEN 17 DANIEL K. MONA
GOILALA OPEN 18 SAMMY PORAT
GOILALA OPEN 19 ANDREW KENO
GOILALA OPEN 20 RAPHAEL LAVUL PAIKA
GOILALA OPEN 21 ALFONS HENI
GOILALA OPEN 22 GABRIEL MAVAI
GOILALA OPEN 23 JACK AMBANE
GOILALA OPEN 24 JOE TAMATAI MANAU
GOILALA OPEN 25 FABIAN SAVO INNE
GOILALA OPEN 26 VENANCIO ONND MARK
GOILALA OPEN 27 CAMILLO ESEF
GOILALA OPEN 28 NELSON VAVA TUTA
GOILALA OPEN 29 PETER GELAND
GOILALA OPEN 30 DANIEL KAUA KAUTO
GOILALA OPEN 31 EVARIST KABANI SUDA
GOILALA OPEN 32 MARIA ANDREW LAUT
GOILALA OPEN 33 PHILLIP ARNOLD
GOILALA OPEN 34 ALOIS KORUA
GOILALA OPEN 35 MARTIN LASU
GOILALA OPEN 36 TASI RAPHAEL GIARA
GOILALA OPEN 37 DOBAIM KOPE
GOILALA OPEN 38 JOE PANI
GOILALA OPEN 39 JAMES AMUNA
GOILALA OPEN 40 STEVEN MAUEP AWUI
GOILALA OPEN 41 RUFINA PETER
GOILALA OPEN 42 PHILIP KIPI FASI
GOILALA OPEN 43 PAUL BODIE
GOILALA OPEN 44 TAPINI LIPE
GOILALA OPEN 45 MATILDA TAGU KOMA
GOILALA OPEN 46 THOMAS GEVOLA
GOILALA OPEN 47 RICKY MATHEW MANGA
GOILALA OPEN 48 MATHEW POIA
GOILALA OPEN 49 JOHN KIAR
GOILALA OPEN 50 DANIEL SIMANA AIA
GOILALA OPEN 51 PAUL KEVA
GOILALA OPEN 52 CHRIS SOI OASORA
GOILALA OPEN 53 DAVID KULOLO KAMO
GOILALA OPEN 54 PETER BOTOWAI NORMAI
GOILALA OPEN 55 DANIEL LAIAM RIORO
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 10 DAVID J JERRAM
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 11 PAUL ULALU KIPO
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 12 ANNA OFU
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 13 BAGUA J WATTI WATAFENI
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 14 LOUIS A NEBA
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 15 SARAGA SAKI HANUA
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 16 JEFFERY SOLOMON KEWA
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 17 KARL KAK OKOLO
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 18 ERNEST AWO
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 19 IPAVU AITARI
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 20 JOHN EKI-VAKI
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 21 PHILIP AITA KALOLO
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 22 ALBERT K KASSMAN
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 23 RITA KIPALAN
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 24 PARU AIHI
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 25 KILA HAODA
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 26 MICKEY M AITSI
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 27 GAU ARIO
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 28 TAUMAKU MOMORU
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 29 JAMES ENAGE
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 30 TOM EKAKO A'AFA
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 31 ANDREW CHARLES KAVANAGH
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 32 MOI AVEI
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 33 VERONICA AIWA BERA
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 34 PETER NAMEA ISOAIMO
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 35 TONY HUAI
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 36 SIMON F FAUMA
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 37 AISI BAUPUA
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 38 BIAI TOINA
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 39 GOVEA DAURE GOVEA
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 40 RONALD NAIME
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN 41 LINUS AIA
RIGO OPEN 10 WAILA KOLOA
RIGO OPEN 11 ANDERSON VELE
RIGO OPEN 12 EDWARD GEREGA MANU
RIGO OPEN 13 PETER KAMANE
RIGO OPEN 14 JOEL LUI OLI
RIGO OPEN 15 BIARI UBUNA
RIGO OPEN 16 GALEVA KWARARA
RIGO OPEN 17 KILA RAKA DABA
RIGO OPEN 18 DONALD AGAROBE
RIGO OPEN 19 KONE MISINA VARIKA
RIGO OPEN 20 HUMEU MARU
RIGO OPEN 21 PAUL WAIM
RIGO OPEN 22 PETER GUTUMA
RIGO OPEN 23 KARO GAMOGA
RIGO OPEN 24 DUANA SIRO
RIGO OPEN 25 PAE V GURE
RIGO OPEN 26 VERANAMO JOHN MAGARI
RIGO OPEN 27 GUGUNA KILA GARO
RIGO OPEN 28 DICKSON PANAU GEI
RIGO OPEN 29 DARBY G V KILA
RIGO OPEN 30 LAUNCE VETARI
RIGO OPEN 31 DIBARA YAGABO
RIGO OPEN 32 BABONA NAVURU
RIGO OPEN 33 VALI ASI
RIGO OPEN 34 RAYMOND DAVAI
RIGO OPEN 35 JOE LAMA JOSEPH
RIGO OPEN 36 FRANK BOMIO
RIGO OPEN 37 KORE LESEGA
RIGO OPEN 38 OTTO EBERL
RIGO OPEN 39 VINCENT MOIORI
RIGO OPEN 40 ANO PALA
RIGO OPEN 41 VELA NOKA
RIGO OPEN 42 GAU BURRO
GULF PROVINCIAL 10 POU TOIVITA
GULF PROVINCIAL 11 TONY HAPEA
GULF PROVINCIAL 12 AARON NOAIO
GULF PROVINCIAL 13 GABRIEL KARAHURE
GULF PROVINCIAL 14 PEPA UTAKI
GULF PROVINCIAL 15 LARRY LAUSI KOKO
GULF PROVINCIAL 16 BOUDIE MEAPO MEAPO
GULF PROVINCIAL 17 SEPOE KARAVA
GULF PROVINCIAL 18 NOEL HEPE HARE
GULF PROVINCIAL 19 JOSEPH MAI MAROA
GULF PROVINCIAL 20 ALFRED LEILORO SUSUVE
GULF PROVINCIAL 21 SAM KOMARE WENIVE
GULF PROVINCIAL 22 HAVILA KAVO
GULF PROVINCIAL 23 DAVID TEWESI MAIPAKAI
GULF PROVINCIAL 24 MORRIS MAIAUKA MOREHARI
GULF PROVINCIAL 25 RIDDLER KIMAVE
GULF PROVINCIAL 26 TOM KORAEA
GULF PROVINCIAL 27 ELIJAH TIMOTHY
GULF PROVINCIAL 28 ANDY EMEX A.K. AKIOVOVI
GULF PROVINCIAL 29 MAX OFAE
GULF PROVINCIAL 30 CHRISTOPHER SESEVE HAIVETA
GULF PROVINCIAL 31 KAMIAETO SAMUEL YUWI
GULF PROVINCIAL 32 WILLIAM KOKO
GULF PROVINCIAL 33 PETER SCOTT MOKOKO
GULF PROVINCIAL 34 THOMAS KEKEAO HAREA
GULF PROVINCIAL 35 CELSUS KOSE
GULF PROVINCIAL 36 K. JOE DODOBAI
GULF PROVINCIAL 37 AKIA KAIRI
GULF PROVINCIAL 38 LESLEY ANTON MARK
KEREMA OPEN 10 KAHI VILA
KEREMA OPEN 11 JOE MESA
KEREMA OPEN 12 KATHY KARAPA TOM
KEREMA OPEN 13 TAISI MIE
KEREMA OPEN 14 SIVORE LAKOU
KEREMA OPEN 15 DANIEL ITU
KEREMA OPEN 16 PITOM TITUS BOMBOM
KEREMA OPEN 17 TONY M. KAIPU
KEREMA OPEN 18 JOHN DIO
KEREMA OPEN 19 PRISCILLA OPA KARE
KEREMA OPEN 20 DAN FAREAPO POU MARAVILA
KEREMA OPEN 21 MOSES KAIPU
KEREMA OPEN 22 MICHAEL MAKI MAERA
KEREMA OPEN 23 LEMEK KUM
KEREMA OPEN 24 JIM MAINONI
KEREMA OPEN 25 PAUL APIO
KEREMA OPEN 26 KEVIN KAVA MILAKARI
KEREMA OPEN 27 FOSTER LAUARI HARAVA
KEREMA OPEN 28 RICHARD PANAMA
KEREMA OPEN 29 JESSY BIMALO
KEREMA OPEN 30 TAI SAPE
KEREMA OPEN 31 SEVESOA MASO
KEREMA OPEN 32 JACOB IVAROA
KEREMA OPEN 33 FRED AIRI
KEREMA OPEN 34 FRED EOVO
KEREMA OPEN 35 JOSEPHINE WASI MOROVA
KEREMA OPEN 36 TOM LAHIO TOUTORE
KEREMA OPEN 37 JOEL STEVEN NAWI PAITHO
KEREMA OPEN 38 MATHEW POK
KEREMA OPEN 39 OAVITA EAPO
KEREMA OPEN 40 IVAN HULLAH
KEREMA OPEN 41 ROSS ORO MIVA
KEREMA OPEN 42 GABRIEL PARI IVEI
KEREMA OPEN 43 RODNEY HOROU TOM
KEREMA OPEN 44 CHRIS HOVA
KEREMA OPEN 45 ROBERT PAIVA
KEREMA OPEN 46 HAROLD FARAPO
KEREMA OPEN 47 EKIS ROPENU
KEREMA OPEN 48 PETER SEVARA
KEREMA OPEN 49 PETER SILIWEN
KEREMA OPEN 50 AIKE C. AVOSA
KEREMA OPEN 51 GEORGE MERO
KEREMA OPEN 52 PETER MERO EKA
KEREMA OPEN 53 EDWARD ELAP
KEREMA OPEN 54 JACKSON W. PARI
KEREMA OPEN 55 NIXON FOROVA
KEREMA OPEN 56 TERRY MARAKA
KEREMA OPEN 57 KORAEA KAPELA
KEREMA OPEN 58 JOBU YUAPO MAKO
KEREMA OPEN 59 MAUPUA OVASURU
KEREMA OPEN 60 OPA JOHN KAVORA
KIKORI OPEN 10 MAIK MICAH MOREA
KIKORI OPEN 11 JACOB KAIRI
KIKORI OPEN 12 PAUL DODOBAI
KIKORI OPEN 13 HARRY HAHARE HULAMARI
KIKORI OPEN 14 RAY MICAH
KIKORI OPEN 15 HAO KEKO
KIKORI OPEN 16 TERRY HAIRI
KIKORI OPEN 17 HIARUA KEKEAO
KIKORI OPEN 18 AUKIRI AIRIA
KIKORI OPEN 19 MARA AKARO
KIKORI OPEN 20 ROY EVARA
KIKORI OPEN 21 CHARLES MAIU
KIKORI OPEN 22 STEVEN KIVAI
KIKORI OPEN 23 ANDREW HAIHE HAIPAKU
KIKORI OPEN 24 JOHN HARO KOIA
KIKORI OPEN 25 FELIX EAVORE
KIKORI OPEN 26 SOROI M. EOE
KIKORI OPEN 27 GIM GOREA AMISI
KIKORI OPEN 28 JOSIAH NOVULU
KIKORI OPEN 29 TOM TIKI
KIKORI OPEN 30 PETER HEVOKO KORE
KIKORI OPEN 31 SUSAN ILA APOPO
KIKORI OPEN 32 PETER NATHAN KAEKA
KIKORI OPEN 33 MARTHA KAIA
KIKORI OPEN 34 AKO K. JOHN
KIKORI OPEN 35 TARS YOSIVE SAUKA
KIKORI OPEN 36 RONNIE ABIVAI ALFIE
KIKORI OPEN 37 JOHN EIPE MARURU
KIKORI OPEN 38 HENRY UMIAPARI GEII
KIKORI OPEN 39 MAURICE MAU PEREMAI
KIKORI OPEN 40 ALLAN EBU MARAI
KIKORI OPEN 41 JIM TUOSAHO
KIKORI OPEN 42 AKIRA MATHEW WARATO
KIKORI OPEN 43 VAIA VAII
KIKORI OPEN 44 JONATHAN KOIVI OMAE
KIKORI OPEN 45 MORRIS AUA VAIEKE
KIKORI OPEN 46 DANIEL KEMME ILAEA
KIKORI OPEN 47 PARU KAMURI KAIRI
KIKORI OPEN 48 MARK IVI MAIPAKAI
KIKORI OPEN 49 JASON KISA PADAPU
KIKORI OPEN 50 SOBA SAMAI
KIKORI OPEN 51 ROGER SIMO LOHORI
ALOTAU OPEN 10 SYLVESTER GWARIMAIA
ALOTAU OPEN 11 SAMUEL LUGUNA
ALOTAU OPEN 12 KEN AH CHEE
ALOTAU OPEN 13 ALLEN JONATHAN MEIYAWA
ALOTAU OPEN 14 DIXION DADUWE
ALOTAU OPEN 15 JOHN SAIA
ALOTAU OPEN 16 DINAH HALSTEAD
ALOTAU OPEN 17 HENRY BENOMA
ALOTAU OPEN 18 ERIC JACOB
ALOTAU OPEN 19 DOUGLAS TOMURIESA
ALOTAU OPEN 20 LISIA ILAIBENI
ALOTAU OPEN 21 GERALD LAGE SENAPILI
ALOTAU OPEN 22 MATTHIAS DOGIA
ALOTAU OPEN 23 SIMEON WANIMUNI
ALOTAU OPEN 24 PERCY KANINIBA
ALOTAU OPEN 25 ALLAN BOLEH BANIYAMAI
ALOTAU OPEN 26 LELENA METOA
ALOTAU OPEN 27 JONAS SODIAS
ALOTAU OPEN 28 RHONDA GAIOSI ANAKAPU
ALOTAU OPEN 29 ROMNEY DAUDAU
ALOTAU OPEN 30 HENRY G. RAUPURI
ALOTAU OPEN 31 CHRIS KEIWAGA
ALOTAU OPEN 32 DONOUN ANANIAS NEWAGET
ALOTAU OPEN 33 LIVAUSI BIGILALE
ALOTAU OPEN 34 CHARLES ABEL
ALOTAU OPEN 35 CLIVE ROMULARS
ALOTAU OPEN 36 NAPOLEON SAEVARU
ALOTAU OPEN 37 DAVIS RABURABU
ALOTAU OPEN 38 SAHARA DOUGLAS
ALOTAU OPEN 39 IAIRO LASARO
ALOTAU OPEN 40 GOINI J. DOILEGU-LOKO
ALOTAU OPEN 41 WILLIAM TILIPU
ALOTAU OPEN 42 WEKINA LEBASI MARK
ALOTAU OPEN 43 PETER BOENA
ALOTAU OPEN 44 DAVID SANDERY
ALOTAU OPEN 45 DAN DAVID HESABODA
ALOTAU OPEN 46 ISAAC DARNLEY TAITIBE
ALOTAU OPEN 47 BLASIUS BIU
ALOTAU OPEN 48 MATILDA MAY PILACAPIO
ESA'ALA OPEN 10 TONY GILSON
ESA'ALA OPEN 11 ENOSI BOIGINALO BALOILOI
ESA'ALA OPEN 12 ROY MANANAMU
ESA'ALA OPEN 13 LAURIE WILSON
ESA'ALA OPEN 14 PATRICK IWAIDINA
ESA'ALA OPEN 15 JAMES BOITAU
ESA'ALA OPEN 16 EDWARD TAULOI
ESA'ALA OPEN 17 RICHARD NIMAGOLE
ESA'ALA OPEN 18 SAMSON LELELA
ESA'ALA OPEN 19 SOAPE WAPOPO JOSA
ESA'ALA OPEN 20 JUSTIN S EDIMANI
ESA'ALA OPEN 21 PAUL NUASINEDI
ESA'ALA OPEN 22 WESLEY MALESA
ESA'ALA OPEN 23 PETER NIESI
ESA'ALA OPEN 24 MOSES MALADINA
ESA'ALA OPEN 25 FRED L MALESA
ESA'ALA OPEN 26 SIMOTU DEILALA
ESA'ALA OPEN 27 MARGRET BACCA
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 10 VINCENT SEFALA
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 11 WILLIAM MOYOLA EBENOSI
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 12 RONNIE KAITOLELE
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 13 JACK CAMERON
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 14 JACK DAKUNA
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 15 LEONARD LOUMA
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 16 WILLIAM DURISI TOITOPOLA
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 17 GREGORY BINOKA
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 18 ROBERT MAKAI
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 19 BRIAN PULAYASI
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 20 FISHER DAKULALA
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 21 JOHN ELISHA TUBUEYA
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 22 BENJAMIN MOLILOBIDA JACOB
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 23 BOAZ (BWASA) MATAIO BULALAVA
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 24 EPHREM TOMWAGU MOGUNA
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 25 AIDEN MOLIOLA
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 26 LINUS KHAPULOPOLA DIGIM'RINA
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 27 SELINA ELIJAH
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN 28 TONY DOUWA
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL 10 GALIO TILIPU
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL 11 TITUS PHILEMON
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL 12 SAMUEL SAMUEL
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL 13 WESTIN SETA
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL 14 JOHN LUKE
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL 15 THOMAS MAGEI
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL 16 SOLOMON B. YOWAIT
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL 17 NAPOLEON B. LIOSI
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL 18 EDDIE EDIMANI
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL 19 PETER DOMINIC
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL 20 TIM NEVILLE
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL 21 IAN TUPAGOGO
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL 22 LEAH SHARP
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 10 GELENISI GLEN TAULISO
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 11 JUDY KANADI
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 12 SOLOMON J PAULISBO
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 13 SOLOMON SETE
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 14 ESORI WADILEI
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 15 JERRY MILLER
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 16 WAME KULI
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 17 NOINO LOSANE
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 18 JOHN LIBA
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 19 ISI-HENRY LEONARD
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 20 KINA MAMARI BONA
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 21 ROBIN MUIA
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 22 ROBERT M. GWAMUWE
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN 23 GORDON WESLEY
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 10 JOHN KAUPA
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 11 OKUK MORI ROGERSON
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 12 PAUL KAMAKANDE
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 13 TIN SIEW TAN
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 14 FRANCIS K. KOIMA
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 15 TISA KAL GANDE
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 16 ANDREW MALD
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 17 GEORGE T. YAPAO
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 18 BONNY IGIME
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 19 WILSON THOMPSON
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 20 MARGARET MORRIS
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 21 DAVID UNAGI
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 22 MICHAEL MORI WEMIN
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 23 LABI AMAIU
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 24 DAVID LEWA HART
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 25 NORMAN WALTER FERNANDES
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 26 ROBERT KUNO
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 27 NELSON TULI
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 28 ROBERT BAIYAGE
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 29 AMBANE LUDWIG TEINE
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 30 KONZE KARA
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 31 CASPER K. WOLLOM
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 32 NEWMAN ELWAI KAUPA
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 33 JEFFREY KAKI
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 34 JACOB NUMAPO
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 35 PETER K. UMBA
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 36 BELDEN MOREA
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 37 HELEN ROBERT
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 38 JIMMY VARIKA AMURA
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 39 JACK OGA
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN 40 JOHN LEVEA SAIKALI
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 10 TOM KAPIA HUNGI
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 11 SAM AWASANO
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 12 STANLEY K. HARU
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 13 RUSSELL SIMON WAVIK
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 14 ROMAN WARA
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 15 LAWE LALEG
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 16 JERRY TANDAWAI
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 17 MEKERE MORAUTA
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 18 KUMSON KUMSY SINE
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 19 DICKSON MICKA SOTO
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 20 MIRIA N. IKUPU
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 21 ROBBY SAMAI
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 22 SINAKA ARUA REA
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN 23 MARGARET KLIAWI
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN 10 MOSES LAVAPO
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN 11 JUSTIN TKATCHENKO
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN 12 PETER WAI
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN 13 MARY J. KARO
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN 14 GEORGE LAVARI
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN 15 EMMANUEL HELA
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN 16 MAI MAKAO
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN 17 CAROL KIDU
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN 18 JACK NINKAMA
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN 19 JAMES ANJO
NATIONAL CAPITAL DISTRICT PROVINCIAL 10 GARRY MASO PAYA
NATIONAL CAPITAL DISTRICT PROVINCIAL 11 SOLOPE TUNOFI
NATIONAL CAPITAL DISTRICT PROVINCIAL 12 WARI VELE
NATIONAL CAPITAL DISTRICT PROVINCIAL 13 JAMES MELEGEPA
NATIONAL CAPITAL DISTRICT PROVINCIAL 14 JOHN ENDEMONGO KUA
NATIONAL CAPITAL DISTRICT PROVINCIAL 15 POWES PARKOP
NATIONAL CAPITAL DISTRICT PROVINCIAL 16 JANET SAPE
IJIVITARI OPEN 10 BENSON KAVIA GARUI
IJIVITARI OPEN 11 BRAY SISIRE
IJIVITARI OPEN 12 HUDSON AREK
IJIVITARI OPEN 13 HENRY APO V. MAMAIE
IJIVITARI OPEN 14 REGINALD MOSES SEIYARI
IJIVITARI OPEN 15 WILLIAM CAXTON AJEDO
IJIVITARI OPEN 16 SOLOMON KIMAI
IJIVITARI OPEN 17 NEHEMIAH TIMOTHY IEWA
IJIVITARI OPEN 18 MICAH MAS
IJIVITARI OPEN 19 DEBORAH EUPU EMBOGE
IJIVITARI OPEN 20 JOHN TAYLOR SOVERA
IJIVITARI OPEN 21 ANDREW B. KAIAI
IJIVITARI OPEN 22 SIMON SIEVEBA SIPO
IJIVITARI OPEN 23 DAVID DANDIO
IJIVITARI OPEN 24 GEORGE KASAWA
IJIVITARI OPEN 25 BOBBY SIMON SAMANI
IJIVITARI OPEN 26 GEORGE KING BAURE
IJIVITARI OPEN 27 JAF TAUA DUREA
IJIVITARI OPEN 28 GILFORD AVENOMA
IJIVITARI OPEN 29 WELLINGTON GEBA GERORO
IJIVITARI OPEN 30 MAUREEN AMBO
IJIVITARI OPEN 31 FREDERICK EMBI
IJIVITARI OPEN 32 KARL VARIKA
IJIVITARI OPEN 33 WELLINGTON KABORO
IJIVITARI OPEN 34 DAVID ANDARIPA
IJIVITARI OPEN 35 NEWBY MAINYA CUTHBERT
IJIVITARI OPEN 36 DAVID ARORE
IJIVITARI OPEN 37 RAYMOND GILL JOINO
IJIVITARI OPEN 38 GERALD AURO ALBERT
IJIVITARI OPEN 39 CECILKING DORUBA
IJIVITARI OPEN 40 DAVID BEU
IJIVITARI OPEN 41 JOHN WARISAN
IJIVITARI OPEN 42 JOEL SIEMBO
IJIVITARI OPEN 43 AUSTIN TUWAGERA EDO
IJIVITARI OPEN 44 JOHN KOVA
IJIVITARI OPEN 45 BEIDEN SISINO
IJIVITARI OPEN 46 WILFRED EURUBA GABUBA
IJIVITARI OPEN 47 ANDREW BORITA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 10 SHIRLEY OTTO JIPORI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 11 ARTHUR JAWODIMBARI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 12 STEVEN TAGO
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 13 BANI HOIVO
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 14 KIPLING GOMBO
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 15 ALLEN LEE HEROVE(SAUGAS)
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 16 ALAN JOGIOBA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 17 OLIVIA ARIPA BUNARI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 18 DUNSTAN SAWARABA IAGORO
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 19 KIPLING NAONI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 20 KILA SIBOLO
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 21 AUGUSTINE MUADI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 22 SETH LYNDON TAGO
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 23 OWEN AWAITA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 24 DEFOL ORERE
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 25 MICHAEL POJARI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 26 ILAI HAMAIPA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 27 COLLIN WOGEIA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 28 RICHMOND W. TAMANABAE
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 29 SUCKLING TAMANABAE
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 30 ANITA YARUSO
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 31 HUGH A. RORIGO
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 32 SIMON KAUMI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 33 BERNARD ORARI EUVA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 34 OPEBA WELLINGTON JOJOGA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 35 ROBROY UNINI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 36 JOHN WYCLIFFE JIREGARI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 37 SYLVANUS SIEMBO
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 38 REGINALD GAINA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 39 REUBEN MALEVA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 40 TERENCE AWA DIHM
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 41 EDWARD BAUTEPA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 42 WILLIAM ESE NEGE
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 43 KLOWER WAIMI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 44 JOHN MIMINO
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 45 ROBERT DADEMO
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 46 KENDALL ORORO
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 47 CHARLES PAINE
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 48 SAMSON ENDEHIPA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 49 SAMSON PAPAPU
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 50 GEORGE ORERE
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 51 DAMARISE BONGA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 52 ROBERT RALEWA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 53 GIBSON UMBUHAPA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 54 RANDOLPH ORORI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 55 ALAN MESA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 56 WINTERFORD SUHARUPA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 57 TIMOTHY TITIPU
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 58 ROGER IRURAPA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 59 WILSON WASE
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 60 CEPHAS TOIA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 61 COLLIN BAROI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 62 MARK TAUA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 63 PAULINIAS UHENA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 64 POL GARATA TOKI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 65 CLAIRE EMBAHE NINAI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 66 KINGSTON JIMBADE
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 67 WATSON BERNARD BUIEBA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 68 EDWARD ADRIAN JINGA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 69 NORMAN GILL AREKI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 70 JOHN KIVO
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 71 CHARLES K. JASARI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 72 DOUGLAS GARAWA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 73 BOTHY ZANG
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 74 PETER A. ORESI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 75 GEORGE PAUL
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 76 DANIEL APINA HIRONGOPA
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 77 MACLAREN J. HIARI
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL 78 SAMSON AMBARAGO
SOHE OPEN 10 GABRIEL PUNI
SOHE OPEN 11 BELLA EARI AMEN
SOHE OPEN 12 BARNABAS BYRON BONGADE IJIMBA
SOHE OPEN 13 LEON SISIRE
SOHE OPEN 14 AUGUSTINE DUNSTON
SOHE OPEN 15 JACOB KENNEDY BOIGO
SOHE OPEN 16 GLADSTONE JARUGA
SOHE OPEN 17 DEWHURST BAMBI
SOHE OPEN 18 EVAN DIGARA
SOHE OPEN 19 SEBASTIAN OVIVI
SOHE OPEN 20 BENNY DENGO
SOHE OPEN 21 MINA GAVERA
SOHE OPEN 22 GIDEON H JAGIPA
SOHE OPEN 23 RAYMOND ASIRI
SOHE OPEN 24 ANTHONY NENE
SOHE OPEN 25 JOHN MARK OTAGE
SOHE OPEN 26 JOSEPHINE M ABAIJAH
SOHE OPEN 27 RODNEY DAIPO
SOHE OPEN 28 REX EMBAHE
SOHE OPEN 29 TITUS GEGERA
SOHE OPEN 30 PETER HAYWARD WAIDE
SOHE OPEN 31 GREG KOVEI LUMANI
SOHE OPEN 32 ALLAN A SARUWA
SOHE OPEN 33 STAN EVUGA
SOHE OPEN 34 NORMAN TAYLOR SORARI
SOHE OPEN 35 HENRY JONS AMULI
SOHE OPEN 36 WILLIAM TAYLOR KOVE AVEIABAE
SOHE OPEN 37 UJEJE RUSSEL HATIKI
SOHE OPEN 38 MICHAEL J. JAVIRIPA
SOHE OPEN 39 JACK ALFRED TAUNO
SOHE OPEN 40 ROBERT KOLONGO
SOHE OPEN 41 KARIBAE JOHN KAWOWO
SOHE OPEN 42 BENJAMIN IJUMI
SOHE OPEN 43 CECIL SIEMBO
SOHE OPEN 44 PATTERSON BEARE
SOHE OPEN 45 JOHN WAIKO
SOHE OPEN 46 LILIAS EREPA KLAPAT
SOHE OPEN 47 KINGSFORD JERARI
SOHE OPEN 48 DAVIS TAMANABAE
SOHE OPEN 49 DANNY EGAHU
SOHE OPEN 50 PADDYSON SERGIUS
SOHE OPEN 51 ANDREW MAMOKO PURIGAPA
SOHE OPEN 52 MACLAREN KOMOTA
SOHE OPEN 53 HANSON TUHESI
SOHE OPEN 54 JOHN MARK VICTOR
SOHE OPEN 55 RITA JONAH
SOHE OPEN 56 WALTER HOREWO
SOHE OPEN 57 KEVIN PENUNU
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 10 SOLOMON KOSA
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 11 PEPSON SOGOWA TOMO
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 12 MADULA DAN DAMELA
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 13 ROY BIYAMA
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 14 KELVIN AWALA
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 15 LARRY DUBA DAIWA
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 16 DABEMA BALIWAMA
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 17 BOBBY WALIGIA
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 18 JERRY K. MAKI
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 19 EDWARD EGOBIA
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 20 AUGUSTINE SAMABI SAMELA
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 21 WANE WAKUWE
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 22 AGEDA MILI
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 23 LOTT MEURI WARAGI
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 24 KOROBON MAYU
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 25 ALIYA GAGEYA
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 26 TOM KAY
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 27 DA'KI KOLESA
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 28 ITI DIDIGA
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 29 AEWA SAWA
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 30 IYA FAMI
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 31 ALOYSIUS A BARND
MIDDLE FLY OPEN 32 SEP GALEVA
NORTH FLY OPEN 10 JAMES UKIN
NORTH FLY OPEN 11 JULIE MOIDE
NORTH FLY OPEN 12 MARIA MICHAEL MENAP
NORTH FLY OPEN 13 BOB MILI
NORTH FLY OPEN 14 ROBIN KUNAI
NORTH FLY OPEN 15 RICHARD D YOMBOROM
NORTH FLY OPEN 16 EDDIE MUPHY
NORTH FLY OPEN 17 NOEL BANI ISARA
NORTH FLY OPEN 18 FRANK HAMESU
NORTH FLY OPEN 19 APE KOWAI
NORTH FLY OPEN 20 YANGTEM KATIE
NORTH FLY OPEN 21 REGINA AIARAK
NORTH FLY OPEN 22 NELSON KENOK
NORTH FLY OPEN 23 ROBIN TAPKISOLENG
NORTH FLY OPEN 24 STANLEY IPU
NORTH FLY OPEN 25 AMOS KIKI
NORTH FLY OPEN 26 SAMSON SUALE DIALOBE
NORTH FLY OPEN 27 BOKA KONDRA
NORTH FLY OPEN 28 FRANK BERIOKE DIRO
NORTH FLY OPEN 29 BRIAN SARAPIAP YAPI
NORTH FLY OPEN 30 JONATHAN KWANI BORU
NORTH FLY OPEN 31 BOB BUBEK
NORTH FLY OPEN 32 PHILLY DMONAI
NORTH FLY OPEN 33 PETRUS EDWARD MALONGIM
NORTH FLY OPEN 34 MAX HASEPA MIYOBA
NORTH FLY OPEN 35 MARTIN TABI
NORTH FLY OPEN 36 NAOMI KAMAI
NORTH FLY OPEN 37 ELIZABETH MATIT
NORTH FLY OPEN 38 DAVID GAMAI
NORTH FLY OPEN 39 WARREN DUTTON
NORTH FLY OPEN 40 KEVIN K. AUWAK
SOUTH FLY OPEN 10 GREGORY BANI
SOUTH FLY OPEN 11 UDU ABIO DIPOMU
SOUTH FLY OPEN 12 AQUILA SAMPSON
SOUTH FLY OPEN 13 LEWIS SIWARE
SOUTH FLY OPEN 14 PETER GAMEA KAZIPAM
SOUTH FLY OPEN 15 TOM DERE
SOUTH FLY OPEN 16 LLOYD WAKAU STOCKS
SOUTH FLY OPEN 17 PARRY ZEIPI
SOUTH FLY OPEN 18 CONRAD HAODA
SOUTH FLY OPEN 19 KAYAMA SINBA
SOUTH FLY OPEN 20 SAM SABIYAM
SOUTH FLY OPEN 21 AIDE GANASI
SOUTH FLY OPEN 22 GABIA GAGARIMABU
SOUTH FLY OPEN 23 PETER IYA'A'O GIRE
SOUTH FLY OPEN 24 ANTON FRANK NARUA
SOUTH FLY OPEN 25 SALI SUBAM
SOUTH FLY OPEN 26 JOHN KAWIL NAIMARU
SOUTH FLY OPEN 27 HARDIE NAMOI
SOUTH FLY OPEN 28 SAM KOKAI BOMPA
SOUTH FLY OPEN 29 BONIE B GAMOGAB
SOUTH FLY OPEN 30 MAULI TATIE OLEWALE
SOUTH FLY OPEN 31 MEREMI MAINA
SOUTH FLY OPEN 32 WEIBI O MOIDE
SOUTH FLY OPEN 33 GILBERT EDWARD TABUA
SOUTH FLY OPEN 34 PAAL GUREL
SOUTH FLY OPEN 35 WAGERA BUIA
SOUTH FLY OPEN 36 ETHEL KUTO SANDERY
SOUTH FLY OPEN 37 TOM KUMBIMU
SOUTH FLY OPEN 38 IVAN KESA
SOUTH FLY OPEN 39 TOBO CHAMPION
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 10 ATI WOBIRO
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 11 COLIN TRAVERTZ
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 12 DERE WAMARO
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 13 GEORGE KANE BOWAME
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 14 KALA GRIWO SWOKIN
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 15 KANGU BOZE
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 16 PAIYO BALE
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 17 AINO KEIBA
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 18 STEVEN BAGARI
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 19 BAVIL JIAR
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 20 PHIDELIS PHILIE
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 21 GIBARU GAWO
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 22 PAUL KATUT
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 23 KAWOI AUSA SONGORO
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 24 KUOK BITAN COSMAS
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 25 NORMAN GENAI OMA
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 26 PAUL WASI
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 27 BENJES KUDI ALUSI
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 28 BOB TAWA DANAYA
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 29 BEN WAIBOLA KAMAYA
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 30 GIWO NAWI LALAMO
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 31 JIMMY GOMOGA PAIWERE
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 32 MARTIN WASIYE ZEIYE
WESTERN PROVINCIAL 33 DAIR GABARA

Leave your e-mails if you wanna know their parties. Cheers!
Mul

 
 Respond to this message   
AuthorReply
Anonymous

Re: List of Candidates for all 109 seats

June 12 2007, 5:55 PM 

Hey, all mutchafucckers, you can't find this list elsewhere, even on the PNGEC website. Thanks to Mul.

 
 Respond to this message   

Re: List of Candidates for all 109 seats

June 12 2007, 5:57 PM 

woow...this is awesome. Can you forward me their respective parties as well? Just click on my name for my email addy.

Thanks
PP

 
 Respond to this message   
BigTHANKS

Mul...great job..

June 12 2007, 7:22 PM 

Big THANKS Mul, you did a great job...PNGEC is not functional, names of all candidates are NOT on their website YET. Big THANKS once again for your efforts to bring these list out to our regular wantoks living outside PNG. Tenkyu stret wantok.

 
 Respond to this message   
Anonymous

Re: List of Candidates for all 109 seats

June 12 2007, 8:03 PM 

It is wonderful that you have been able to do what the electoral commission has seemed incapable of achieving - putting a complete list of candidates on the internet.

How does it feel, being more accomplished than an entire government department? There are many ways taht each of us individually can have such an impact.

 
 Respond to this message   
Anonymous

Re: List of Candidates for all 109 seats

June 12 2007, 8:25 PM 

Bikpela thank you tru long yu Mul. Wanbel stap wantaim yu na yu ken kisim bel isi long dispela bikpela wok yu mekim.

 
 Respond to this message   
Anonymous

Re: List of Candidates for all 109 seats

June 12 2007, 8:26 PM 

Bikpela thank you tru long yu Mul. Wanbel stap wantaim yu na yu ken kisim bel isi long dispela bikpela wok yu mekim.

 
 Respond to this message   
EW

Awesome

June 12 2007, 10:38 PM 

Thanks Mul,
you did a very good job. I wonder what the bunch of ineffective, inefficient, unproductive, lazy MF do at the EC. Simply don't know their jobs.

 
 Respond to this message   
Anonymous

Re: Awesome

June 13 2007, 8:16 AM 

Aiyo Mul, Mi kaikai lewa bilong yu. I think you should manned the disfunctional PNGEC website. The IT personal there must be having a fat pay for zero work. PNGEC is useless anyway.

Thankyou traipela stret.

 
 Respond to this message   
Mul

Re: Awesome

June 13 2007, 10:05 AM 

Hi All,
Thanks for the compliments. Yupela toktok na mi klostu fly ya. haha
Anywayz, if you need to know the parties of your favourite candidates, let me know by e-mail. I will contact you instantly, but be specific on the electorate so it makes it easy for me to figure out. Leave your e-mail adds here.

Cheers!
Mul Kange

 
 Respond to this message   
sPecx****

Re: List of Candidates for all 109 seats

June 14 2007, 6:25 PM 

Thankx mate for your kindness.That is postive.

Cheers!

sPecx****

 
 Respond to this message   
Anonymous

Re: List of Candidates for all 109 seats

June 15 2007, 12:01 PM 

Hope the list is as good as correct.

To our dismay, PNGEC public servants and officials are already making money from candidates who are capable of buying out the process.

Watch out, electoral rigging on full steam. No doubt PNGEC in the biggest mix of a lifetime!

 
 Respond to this message   
kekeni

Re: List of Candidates for all 109 seats

June 15 2007, 6:50 PM 

Kang mul, laikim yu lo ples blo laikim... Wanbel em contsant!!

NZ Kekeni

 
 Respond to this message   
Anonymous

Re: List of Candidates for all 109 seats

June 19 2007, 5:03 PM 

Mul...thanks, you did a marvelous job...if only you manage the IT section at PNGEC, things will be up-to-date. THANKS for the list of all seats in PNG.

 
 Respond to this message   
Mul

Re: List of Candidates for all 109 seats

June 19 2007, 9:22 PM 

Wantok, thanks.
I'm jobless and am in search for a job. I fought hard to get this list for you muthdafakas in d house. oouch! Now I'm fighting for a job.
PNG doesn't recognize idiots like me but anywayz, let's move on.

Mul Kange

 
 Respond to this message   

Thanks

June 26 2007, 5:08 AM 

Thanks would also like party list.

 
 Respond to this message   
Anonymous

Re: Thanks

June 26 2007, 5:38 AM 

Beggars can't be choosers. Besides I doubt if any one of us on this board have given information as freely and extensively as that fellow did to deserve us asking for mre than what we were given. Give first, abundantly and from the heart, and thou shalt receive later.

 
 Respond to this message   
Mul

Political Parties for all the candidates for the 109 seats

June 29 2007, 9:09 PM 

Guys, here are the respective political parties for all your candidates. Check them out and see you at the polls.

CHIMBU PROVINCIAL PETER KAMIS Yumi Reform Party
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL NOAH KOOL United Party
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL MARK ROY WOIWA BAL Independent
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL YOMBA MIGHTY AGAUNDO National Front Party
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL PAUL GANDI D Independent
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL ANGRA KENNEDY MIAMEL People’s Labour Party
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL SIUNE DANGA National Alliance
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL UNCLE JAMES MINI TALA True Party
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL JOHN GAIS KUA AMBANE Independent
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL PETER KUA Independent
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL YAUWE RIYONG Independent
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL AIWA OLMI People’s Progress Party
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL PETER K. LAUNA United Resources Party
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL JULIE TRASIS KURI Independent
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL JOHN GARIA PNG Party
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL DOMINIC WANI Independent
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL PETER RAIISS TINE Independent
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL JOHN KERENGA GUGL Independent
CHIMBU PROVINCIAL PETER IGGY People's Party
CHUAVE OPEN GEORGE KING YAUWE PNG Conservative Party
CHUAVE OPEN SUBA TONY TABIE People's Party
CHUAVE OPEN JACK G. KAUPA Independent
CHUAVE OPEN BOMAI PHILIP TONARI National Conservative Party
CHUAVE OPEN JIM J. NOMANE PNG Country Party
CHUAVE OPEN PETER IORI MOOROWER Independent
CHUAVE OPEN ALFRED RONGO Papua New Guinea National Party
CHUAVE OPEN ABRAHAM GENE TISA Independent
CHUAVE OPEN SONGAN JULIUS K. FAMUNDI Independent
CHUAVE OPEN DAVID MORI United Party
CHUAVE OPEN GEORGE SUPA Independent
CHUAVE OPEN JACOB BONGI KAI Independent
CHUAVE OPEN TONY DINOGO KEAGO Rural Development Party
CHUAVE OPEN GEORGE GOI MUME Yumi Reform Party
CHUAVE OPEN DAVID GORO MAI People’s Progress Party
CHUAVE OPEN BAREX GORO BANDI Independent
CHUAVE OPEN JAMES DIGAL SUPA PNG First Party
CHUAVE OPEN SAMUEL TEINE Mapai Levites Party
CHUAVE OPEN DAVID ANGGO New Generation Party
CHUAVE OPEN HURUENA COPLAND NOMANE Independent
CHUAVE OPEN GORO STONE ARIGAE Independent
CHUAVE OPEN ANANIAS POPO Independent
CHUAVE OPEN JOHN GARUA Independent
CHUAVE OPEN JOEL AMU EREMUGO Stars Alliance Party
CHUAVE OPEN FRANCIS KAUPA National Alliance
CHUAVE OPEN SIMEON GENE Independent
CHUAVE OPEN TEIMAI TIMOTHY KOMANE People’s National Congress Party
CHUAVE OPEN GUNUA GENE National Advance Party
CHUAVE OPEN PAUL GERRY GOMIA People’s Democratic Movement
GUMINE OPEN ANDREW KUA SINE Independent
GUMINE OPEN BILL GINBOL NINKAMA Independent
GUMINE OPEN DAULA ROBERT Independent
GUMINE OPEN FRED TEMAI ARRE Independent
GUMINE OPEN JOE KORONE PNG Party
GUMINE OPEN TONNY BABA NUL Independent
GUMINE OPEN BERNARD BOL WEMIN Christian Democratic Party
GUMINE OPEN AROL TALA AMOS PANGU Party
GUMINE OPEN STEVEN NIMILE NILKI People’s Labour Party
GUMINE OPEN DAWA LUCAS DEKENA National Alliance
GUMINE OPEN YULE JUSTINE ABA Independent
GUMINE OPEN OTTO SINE National Advance Party
GUMINE OPEN PETER KUMO LAWYER Independent
GUMINE OPEN ANTON BRE KAIYUL Independent
GUMINE OPEN MINTAI ANTON SIMIN Independent
GUMINE OPEN ROBERT MURU KAMA Independent
GUMINE OPEN JOHN MUA NILKARE Papua New Guinea National Party
GUMINE OPEN JOHN SIINE KAUPA PNG Conservative Party
GUMINE OPEN JOE GU KUMGAL Independent
GUMINE OPEN JOE KUPO GUNA United Party
GUMINE OPEN BONNY SOLOMON Yumi Reform Party
GUMINE OPEN BILLY YALU People's Party
GUMINE OPEN BEN GOMA WEL Independent
GUMINE OPEN KURIA KAUMA Independent
GUMINE OPEN JOE KUA Rural Development Party
GUMINE OPEN YUALE GIKAU JOHN PNG First Party
GUMINE OPEN PAUL DIGINE People’s Resources Awareness Party
GUMINE OPEN HUBERT K. KUMANI People’s Action Party
GUMINE OPEN SAMUEL SAM KAUPA Independent
GUMINE OPEN NICK KOPIA KUMAN People’s National Congress Party
GUMINE OPEN SIMON GIGMAI Independent
GUMINE OPEN NIGIL WAI New Generation Party
GUMINE OPEN AULKUPA JOSEPH WAMIL People’s Democratic Movement
GUMINE OPEN BERNARD BIKE WENA Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN JAMES KIRU Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN SAMUEL KUBU Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN RHONDA GANDE BARU Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN MARK PAUL Melanesian Liberal Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN JOSEPH KIN BANI Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN BEN AWO PNG Conservative Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN WILSON MEAGE Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN WANGE PHILIP KOBIL Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN BARRY SAKI WENA National Advance Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN PETER KALPE DINGI Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN ENOCH BOB Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN ALPHONSE GORE Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN PETER GAMAI People’s Heritage Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN STEVEN KIABE DAME UBAINA Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN BISOP KIA(GE) MOTORO People's First Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN SIMON ERINU Stars Alliance Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN JOHN SIMAI POAI KURIA Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN PAUL PAPA NIME United Resources Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN JACK TUL People’s Labour Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN DAVID KUBULO People’s Progress Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN VITUS GENAI Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN PHILIP HORAPI SARAPE Yumi Reform Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN ROBERT NAI SOMODILI PNG Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN JOHN YUL BRO New Generation Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN JOHN MOALE Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN ALMO GEOFFRY MIRAWA Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN MARK KAUPA Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN MOGEREMA SIGO WEI Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN DANIEL BANAI YOL Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN SIMEON WAI Pan Melanesian Congress
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN WILSON PHILIP YOMO People's Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN MICHAEL KORRY Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN JOE SIAN WAISUO United Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN THOMAS BARE YOBA PANGU Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN MIRIAM WAIE KIA Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN PETER MONDO Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN GEOFFREY KAMA People’s Labour Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN SIMON YOBA KAUBA Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN APANE PIRE BAL PNG Country Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN MAX TABEL BRO Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN WARUA SIMON URAME Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN THOMAS WAI KAUPA Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN BRONI MAU Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN ANDREAS WILLIAM Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN HENRY KENNY Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN KIPSON MENIA Rural Development Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN POSI MENAI People’s Action Party
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN NOAH BERRY KOMERE Independent
KARIMUI-NOMANE OPEN TULIP WESU DOLA Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN JOHN NUKU Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN TOM KUKHANG Papua New Guinea National Party
KEROWAGI OPEN JOHN KAMBU N People’s Progress Party
KEROWAGI OPEN JOHN KAUGA Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN BURNS DAMBA Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN BARI PALMA Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN GUMA WAU United Resources Party
KEROWAGI OPEN JIM YER WAIM Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN GIGMAI GIX TOWA Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN PETER PAR Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN KUNAGIL KOLKIA Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN JOE TEINE WERAKE (TISA BOI) United Party
KEROWAGI OPEN ZERIKE JERRY KOANE DUAMBO PANGU Party
KEROWAGI OPEN JOHN MOGLI National Advance Party
KEROWAGI OPEN WILLIE APA PNG Country Party
KEROWAGI OPEN BEN BOIMING Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN KRUO MARTHA KAIUN Pan Melanesian Congress
KEROWAGI OPEN DAVID PAKNE People’s National Congress Party
KEROWAGI OPEN KIAP JOHN WAGL Rural Development Party
KEROWAGI OPEN JOSEPH PU MONDO Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN DAVID TUL Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN PATRICK AGUA BAUNDO Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN NANG BOMAI Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN GABRIEL MUGUA WINGE Stars Alliance Party
KEROWAGI OPEN H RUIN Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN BOB NU MOROKAI Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN DEWE ENN FORESTRY People’s Labour Party
KEROWAGI OPEN ALPHONSE MORYAL WILLIE National Alliance
KEROWAGI OPEN PETER DUM GIGMAI Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN MARK GIGMAI KAGL People’s Resources Awareness Party
KEROWAGI OPEN THERESIA NOGLAI Yumi Reform Party
KEROWAGI OPEN JAMES KAPUN KUA Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN PAUL DIRUA AWI Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN LOUIE KUMBA Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN JOHN KAGL Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN JOHN PAR Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN TEINE PAUL SIWI Independent
KEROWAGI OPEN DANIEL WAINE PNG Conservative Party
KEROWAGI OPEN HENRY WAIM TISA People’s Democratic Movement
KEROWAGI OPEN JOE KOMBUKON BERGER PNG Party
KEROWAGI OPEN ALOIS GOIYE GAGLU People's Party
KEROWAGI OPEN JOSEPH KUPO KONIA Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN PAUL MIRAWO Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN KIAP TONAR Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN TOBY ANTON Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN JAMES GENA WIRE United Party
KUNDIAWA OPEN DAMIEN SIUNE Rural Development Party
KUNDIAWA OPEN BARUNKE KAMAN PANGU Party
KUNDIAWA OPEN KAGL TOBY Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN BAUNDO TOKAM National Alliance
KUNDIAWA OPEN GIGMAI GETRU People's Party
KUNDIAWA OPEN MARK PHILIP Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN JOHN PAGLAU STONHET Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN MONDO BRUNO Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN JOE MEK TEINE Papua New Guinea National Party
KUNDIAWA OPEN TERRY BILL GIGMAI National Advance Party
KUNDIAWA OPEN JOSEPH BARE ONGUGLO Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN YANI SAMBUGLA BOI Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN ARNOLD UMBA RASTA Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN MARTIN KUNO Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN MATHEW NUMAMBO SIUNE PNG Party
KUNDIAWA OPEN PETER KUMAN KAKEP People’s Labour Party
KUNDIAWA OPEN JOE BONGGERE United Resources Party
KUNDIAWA OPEN ARNOLD NUGLAI Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN SIMON PAGLAU FAHMAH Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN ALPHONSE KAUAGE Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN CHIEF PETER BAGA Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN JOACHIM DIRUA KUA Yumi Reform Party
KUNDIAWA OPEN PAUL ULKA Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN GEORGE KUNO Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN WILLIAM KIRE Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN PETER WAIENG People’s National Congress Party
KUNDIAWA OPEN DAVID POKA Independent
KUNDIAWA OPEN JOE KUA TOWA PNG Conservative Party
KUNDIAWA OPEN KAMEN KOLE Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN TONY SIPA Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN ROBERT BOMAI Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN MATHEW WELA. B KANUA Papua New Guinea National Party
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN JOHN KULTU Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN JOHN WOURE KOMA People’s Progress Party
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN JOHN MAWE Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN GORDON GENA GALA PNG Conservative Party
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN BEN KERENGA OKORO Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN WILLIE BAUNDO AWI Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN MUSAWE SINEBARE Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN BEN TONDUL Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN BEN KUA NOEL Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN KONDANGO WAU Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN JOE KELAGA People’s Democratic Movement
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN JEFFERY EKEN NAPE National Alliance
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN BUAGE BUAFEC ILAI Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN MATHEW JONATHAN POLISMAN Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN KALE KONDA GARAP National Advance Party
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN KAWAKAI PAUL MAUGLA Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN BANEX PAPA KANKRUA GENE Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN FELIX KURIA UNAGE Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN CAMILUS DAMBA DOKMAI Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN PAUL KAMAN Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN AULA DICK NARU KALE PANGU Party
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN JAMES MONDO Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN PETER DOMINIC GOGAU Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN PETER TALPA YURE Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN DAVID BRE People’s Action Party
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN PHILIP WAIKE Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN MAU JUNIOR SINE Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN LEO G. KUIPA Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN JOANIS MAIMA United Party
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN PHILIP BAL KUIPA Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN BOYD SIKA Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN JOHN ARABEL Stars Alliance Party
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN KURI ARUMBA New Generation Party
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN WOU NIMAI People’s National Congress Party
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN AYANG MELAN PNG Labour Party
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN MICHAEL ROBERT United Resources Party
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN CLEMENT POYE Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN JOHN BOMAL KUA Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN MICHAEL BAL NUPO Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN LUDGER (LUKER) MOND Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN TAKBA GORAU GIGMAI Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN BRUCE GIGMAI Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN MORRE KAMTAI PNG Party
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN MILI REX KIAGE Independent
SINASINA-YONGGAMUGL OPEN JOHN KAUPA ILAI Independent
DAULO OPEN CHRIS ARES KORUMBAI Independent
DAULO OPEN ROBYN BELARI NENDA Independent
DAULO OPEN RAISIS GORODAVE KLINK National Alliance
DAULO OPEN RON GANARAFO PNG Party
DAULO OPEN OTTI-E PARO APIO Independent
DAULO OPEN IAN GLANVILLE Independent
DAULO OPEN SOWA GUNIA True Party
DAULO OPEN PETER DUWE DUMBA People’s Action Party
DAULO OPEN JACOB KARE KORUA Independent
DAULO OPEN TOKSY TOKOMA NEMA Independent
DAULO OPEN EKIMBO DOMAI National Advance Party
DAULO OPEN TOTA MORUWO UVOI Independent
DAULO OPEN BEN MERERE KIAGI United Party
DAULO OPEN TOM JUWANIS HULE Independent
DAULO OPEN JACK J. BARU Independent
DAULO OPEN NOCKSY GANTA GUNURE Independent
DAULO OPEN TIMOTHY MUI GENA Independent
DAULO OPEN DENNIS GONI GONNISSO Mapai Levites Party
DAULO OPEN DOMINIC NEMA Independent
DAULO OPEN TISA HOMBAVE MORUWE Yumi Reform Party
DAULO OPEN ANDERSON PIPIA S. DIRU Independent
DAULO OPEN MARK MAGAYUWE HOKOMBO Independent
DAULO OPEN PETROS MORUMO Independent
DAULO OPEN PAUL MANA MANIA Independent
DAULO OPEN JOE FEGE Independent
DAULO OPEN TONY DAULO GIREGIRE Independent
DAULO OPEN EKIME MEK GOROSAHU People’s National Congress Party
DAULO OPEN BOBBY KAWAGE GAHARE PNG Labour Party
DAULO OPEN JOE KIA Independent
DAULO OPEN EDDIE BOWOKU Papua New Guinea National Party
DAULO OPEN LUFAI WARI People’s Democratic Movement
DAULO OPEN DAVID HINAHO Independent
DAULO OPEN JOHN NOKUE Independent
DAULO OPEN JOLLYN AMBO WAROME National Conservative Party
DAULO OPEN KANSOL HOP GOHENO Independent
DAULO OPEN NK KONDO PATRICK People’s Labour Party
DAULO OPEN TIMOTHY BAIYO MONDU PANGU Party
DAULO OPEN HEITCH HAIWAY KARROT People's Party
DAULO OPEN MONDAWE WOBO People’s Progress Party
DAULO OPEN DICK DIKORI Independent
DAULO OPEN ALPHONSE KONDO JAVIRO Independent
DAULO OPEN TONY GIRIMAI SIAB Independent
DAULO OPEN WAUWE DIRIWE PNG First Party
DAULO OPEN KEN NOURAI MONDIAI New Generation Party
DAULO OPEN PAUL SISIOKA Independent
DAULO OPEN JOE YOMANE BIKIARI Stars Alliance Party
DAULO OPEN BENNY WALLY GABILIHA PNG Conservative Party
DAULO OPEN CHRIS SIMON PNG Country Party
DAULO OPEN JOHINNE LITIMUSO GOIKOIYO Rural Development Party
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL BARRY BLYTHE HOLLOWAY PANGU Party
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL DICK STEVEN Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL TERRY UMOLO Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL SAMUEL SI-I Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL SANDY NEGEROVE Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL ANLAKI NEKE HAFOSA Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL DON K. UPISA Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL MANUS KOTAVE Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL MOSES NAMAGILESO Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL TANGIL IAMBAKEY OKUK Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL JEFFREY MASI LAKI Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL MICHAEL LOIA APIE'E Rural Development Party
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL JAMES MOLIKI Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL APO MATHIAS Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL LESLIE HOFFMAN AIZE People's Party
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL DANNY FEZAMO People’s Democratic Movement
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL JOB ORI EHA Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL JULIE SOSO AKEKE Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL BRANSON KOROVIE TOMANE Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL BIOSI BIO GUNURE Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL PETI LAFANAMA Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL PETER AENO PRIOR Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL SOTA KALABE YABAIMANTA Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL STANLEY HARRY GOTAHA Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL GABRIEL WAINE Stars Alliance Party
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL JUSTIN W. OKENA Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL MALCOLM SMITH KELA Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL TEPI YA'ATO Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL UNCLE DAWA PNG First Party
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL IAN BUSMAN SINGKEPE Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL ENOCH ASINEHA Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL BRIAN WAII People’s Progress Party
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL JON YOGIYO Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL TEBANI (TEWA) ONOPIKA Independent
EASTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL AITA IVARATO National Advance Party
GOROKA OPEN DAVID AUKAMANE DIGAL Independent
GOROKA OPEN SOGAN KETIRI RAHONIMO Independent
GOROKA OPEN KANSOL KEKO KOKAO Independent
GOROKA OPEN TOM SIRAE Independent
GOROKA OPEN THOMPSON HAROKAQVEH PANGU Party
GOROKA OPEN LUHUKOPA POLISMAN ZATARO Independent
GOROKA OPEN ELIJAH AWE GOMAE National Alliance
GOROKA OPEN GED SOLAE WAMIRI People's Party
GOROKA OPEN JAMES GOMAE Independent
GOROKA OPEN KONI AIZE Independent
GOROKA OPEN ERIC S. INAMUGA Independent
GOROKA OPEN NIHUWO ISOI Stars Alliance Party
GOROKA OPEN TOM NUNUE GATANUNU Independent
GOROKA OPEN MATHIAS IJAPE Papua New Guinea National Party
GOROKA OPEN FRANCIS SEUVE AUKO Independent
GOROKA OPEN MOSES SAGERE OHIZAVE Independent
GOROKA OPEN JOHN JOSEPH Independent
GOROKA OPEN JOHN KOKOTE (JK) People’s Democratic Movement
GOROKA OPEN NELSON IPAKIO AUWO Independent
GOROKA OPEN TOM KITINO Independent
GOROKA OPEN PALE LULUWAHE SIWOSAWO Independent
GOROKA OPEN TAMA NIPIE HURUTUVE New Generation Party
GOROKA OPEN FLORENCE JAUKAE Independent
GOROKA OPEN HENRY IYAPO SMITH Independent
GOROKA OPEN ROBIN KOSI Mapai Levites Party
GOROKA OPEN ROY ERINGE Independent
GOROKA OPEN JOSEPH WILLIE Independent
GOROKA OPEN BIRE KIMISOPA United Party
GOROKA OPEN PHILIP YOMBA KAUMBA Independent
GOROKA OPEN ROBERT KUSO Independent
GOROKA OPEN GEORGE HEREPE PNG Conservative Party
GOROKA OPEN SMATTY IVANGA Papua New Guinea National Party
GOROKA OPEN JACK SOHARE Independent
GOROKA OPEN MOSES MOSE VENAPO PNG Party
GOROKA OPEN BENJAMIN BEN TEHE PNG Country Party
GOROKA OPEN ALEX NIVIHA LOSEA Independent
GOROKA OPEN APELE GOSO People’s Progress Party
GOROKA OPEN PETER BIRE People’s Action Party
GOROKA OPEN NOEL GITENE SOSO Independent
GOROKA OPEN STEVEN PUPUNE Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN ROBERT OMANE TIA Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN AKO ONNISE New Generation Party
HENGANOFI OPEN LESLIE WILLIAM SEFUVE Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN FERAO ORIMYO PNG Party
HENGANOFI OPEN DOTA M. KAFE FOREREME Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN VIVISO SERAVO People’s Progress Party
HENGANOFI OPEN SUSAN SAM FIMA Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN ERIC MAVINO Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN VINCENT HATEFA Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN PAPA TAMAT MAIYAHA IRARUE Stars Alliance Party
HENGANOFI OPEN ALEX URONA ANGALIO People's Party
HENGANOFI OPEN PAUL KILA YATE PNG First Party
HENGANOFI OPEN STEELE SANNY KEZOKA Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN AUKE KIVI HANEGUVI Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN TISA OKI RENAVE Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN PAUL HAGE National Advance Party
HENGANOFI OPEN MAXSY KARESO Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN LIMANIFA LAKIO NOMAMUSO Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN ROBERT ATIYAFA Papua New Guinea National Party
HENGANOFI OPEN BRIAN SAM SEGUEPA People’s Resources Awareness Party
HENGANOFI OPEN LINET MOFENO Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN MISSAK KASEMAMUSO Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN KROX KOREFA SEGUVE Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN MONTEE AKIKE National Alliance
HENGANOFI OPEN KORAK JAONTA Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN TIMOTHY KIMI ATIHEME People's First Party
HENGANOFI OPEN BIONTI JACK HERUO Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN JOHN GIHENO PANGU Party
HENGANOFI OPEN SMITH KAFIVE Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN BRUCE AMATE Pan Melanesian Congress
HENGANOFI OPEN SIRUMPA OHI AKUEVA Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN BETSON USEREKO PNG Conservative Party
HENGANOFI OPEN GIDEON KIJON KORAROME Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN ANNE KARO KAROFAE Mapai Levites Party
HENGANOFI OPEN BILLY YUKERE United Party
HENGANOFI OPEN KAFE KOPI Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN GIBBS KIPANU WANFUGONA Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN TERRY KAJONA OKEVA People’s Democratic Movement
HENGANOFI OPEN ROY UZETO Independent
HENGANOFI OPEN TOTA BAHANARE BUN Christian Democratic Party
KAINANTU OPEN SIMON BARAI AROMPAO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN CRIMSON T. TAVIO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN TAU AMEVO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN SAI SAILON BESEO People's Party
KAINANTU OPEN TISA YAIIGI KROKRO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN MAX MEA TAHAMO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN SIMPU SIURAS KAVANI Independent
KAINANTU OPEN AVUSI TANAO People’s Action Party
KAINANTU OPEN HANSON OMEGA PNG Country Party
KAINANTU OPEN SINTOAS SINGO TONEFA Independent
KAINANTU OPEN MAIK LOYA KARU Independent
KAINANTU OPEN LOYA WILLIAM HAGAHUNO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN LOTTIE MIRIAM LAURIE National Alliance
KAINANTU OPEN DAVID (DAUVE) TUVISUVI Rural Development Party
KAINANTU OPEN JOHN TUNUNTO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN KANSOL MARK KOMPANE National Advance Party
KAINANTU OPEN TOREA MISRI SOIYA PANGU Party
KAINANTU OPEN KOREN PAUL NOTI Independent
KAINANTU OPEN JOEL NARAKO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN TISA JORIFA YUBIKO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN SAMOAH TOFUYA People's First Party
KAINANTU OPEN BAKI REIPA Independent
KAINANTU OPEN MARK POSENU New Generation Party
KAINANTU OPEN SOBU IGAO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN MAX YAGAHE People’s Progress Party
KAINANTU OPEN ANTON BURO Mapai Levites Party
KAINANTU OPEN JOHN KUNKENE Independent
KAINANTU OPEN ANTON WAIE United Resources Party
KAINANTU OPEN DIKAS PASURA PNG Conservative Party
KAINANTU OPEN JERRY MANTAVI Independent
KAINANTU OPEN CHARLES AARON NUNGKI Independent
KAINANTU OPEN ESTA SIRUE JOSHUA Independent
KAINANTU OPEN DRUDIE KAMEGO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN OVO BUNI KAKO PNG Party
KAINANTU OPEN DAMAKE DAO United Party
KAINANTU OPEN SAM SAU KOKORIME Independent
KAINANTU OPEN WATSON TIMA Independent
KAINANTU OPEN KENNY TAKI BERIA Independent
KAINANTU OPEN SUSAN T. MATI People’s Democratic Movement
KAINANTU OPEN JERBSON UWASENKO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN RAYMOND EKUS NANOPA Independent
KAINANTU OPEN APOLLO ELIZAH ARUKO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN EDDY PAO Independent
KAINANTU OPEN JACK O. E TAME Independent
KAINANTU OPEN YUNTUVI BAO People’s Labour Party
KAINANTU OPEN WILLIE AGUN MARK Independent
KAINANTU OPEN RHODA MORIS RISEPE Independent
KAINANTU OPEN PETER KATERA Stars Alliance Party
KAINANTU OPEN TOE JOE KARA Independent
KAINANTU OPEN AREGE YAMAGU Independent
KAINANTU OPEN MOSES TOM KELONTI People’s National Congress Party
KAINANTU OPEN KIAS TIMERE INAPE Independent
KAINANTU OPEN SINKAU FUGONTO KORA Independent
LUFA OPEN GEOFFREY KUAVE Independent
LUFA OPEN ABSALOAM NASA Stars Alliance Party
LUFA OPEN KANERA EFU SOKELE Rural Development Party
LUFA OPEN SIMON KUSATA ABADEYAMU Independent
LUFA OPEN JEFFREY KAVORI Independent
LUFA OPEN NORA OROMO SAPU Independent
LUFA OPEN JOHN KOI UNAVI People’s Progress Party
LUFA OPEN SMITH BANAMO AKAPARE Independent
LUFA OPEN SIMON STEVEN NASSEYA Independent
LUFA OPEN TIM NAOGA AIMANU Independent
LUFA OPEN FANO KURO KARANI National Advance Party
LUFA OPEN JAMES DITU IKATI Independent
LUFA OPEN THOMAS UGI FINARE (TOMPIN) People’s Democratic Movement
LUFA OPEN HUMAIYA HUBERT KAMANI Independent
LUFA OPEN FRANCIS FAPA KUNADI Independent
LUFA OPEN BARNABAS JAMES YANEPA Papua New Guinea National Party
LUFA OPEN JEREMIAH JERRY BAKUTA PANGU Party
LUFA OPEN LIVAI LEVI LOBU Independent
LUFA OPEN ELLEN HAMENA Independent
LUFA OPEN GILBERT E. BIA PNG Conservative Party
LUFA OPEN YAWA SILUPA National Alliance
LUFA OPEN JOSHUA WAISI ANU PNG Party
LUFA OPEN REX TUVUNO ITEGE Independent
LUFA OPEN NESKEFE BARUTE AIGAWA Independent
LUFA OPEN KEN RIVEN Independent
LUFA OPEN MANEVI GENE KENEGENEYA Independent
LUFA OPEN ABEL VOYORITE True Party
LUFA OPEN STEVEN KIARI Melanesian Alliance Party
LUFA OPEN REX SIPIK KONOFARO PNG Country Party
LUFA OPEN EDDIE MIKE People’s National Congress Party
LUFA OPEN JUSTIN YASSI AKONARI New Generation Party
LUFA OPEN JESSI KETORI Independent
LUFA OPEN LIKOI EVENNY KOAPO People's First Party
LUFA OPEN KOMANE ASANO WASEGE United Party
LUFA OPEN KUSIAMO KAWALE Independent
LUFA OPEN PETER FOVA Independent
LUFA OPEN STEVEN AYETE People’s Action Party
LUFA OPEN DORRY SUNAVI ATTIO Independent
LUFA OPEN MAX BUTAGO SUWARY People's Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN JOHN KOIGIRI People’s National Congress Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN MAX ATAOBA TOATABERI PANGU Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN ROBERT ANAVE GALL Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN DAKOI MIRING KAU Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN DONALD DONO NIA National Alliance
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN DAVID SINE Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN TITUS PAMEKO Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN POTA BOARA IKARA Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN MENA DUKUNARA Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN PAUL NAVENDA ME-A Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN MUKI SAMUEL TARANUPI Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN JACK WOWEAKA Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN TIMMY TIMOTHY KAIMA Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN KERON MESWA Pan Melanesian Congress
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN ANNA DARUA WAROPI Melanesian Alliance Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN WALTER WANGU GEGESA Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN DOTA ASIKI ANDABA Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN AGION APANANKA AYAKO Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN PETER GAIGE PNG Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN HENRY KIWI Rural Development Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN SIMON OPASA BIRIBA Papua New Guinea National Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN BEI BETTY USIMA Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN CHRIS MATMILO Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN MERRA MINNE KIPEFA Stars Alliance Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN TA-I YARI Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN PARU TUKUNDO PNG Conservative Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN YAMBATA E. KAMANI PANGU Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN DAVID KEREKA People’s Heritage Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN TORA UTAO People's First Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN KAWENA SAMBENI Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN LENI APARIMA Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN AWINGE AWINGE Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN JENAS SIKI Yumi Reform Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN JOHN BOITO People’s Democratic Movement
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN PHILIP NARINA New Generation Party
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN BERRY WAIYA NORUMPA Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN JIMMY BUANA SIOSI Independent
OBURA-WONENARA OPEN JOHN MAWE Independent
OKAPA OPEN NICK SERAVE HAYUFA PNG First Party
OKAPA OPEN RAYMOND TAMAYU MAEBA Papua New Guinea National Party
OKAPA OPEN KUME HAPAIYO Independent
OKAPA OPEN DAVID AURIKA Independent
OKAPA OPEN LEMBON LEM YABANOYA Independent
OKAPA OPEN JOHN YAIIGI People’s Action Party
OKAPA OPEN REUBEN TAMBENDO New Generation Party
OKAPA OPEN DICK NOSI KATAFA (JNR) People’s Democratic Movement
OKAPA OPEN PURAGO WABATA MARABE Independent
OKAPA OPEN ROBERT ANEAVU People’s Resources Awareness Party
OKAPA OPEN PHILIP PAIREN TANDAGU United Resources Party
OKAPA OPEN BONNY OVEYARA People’s Progress Party
OKAPA OPEN VINCENT AMAI AUWAI Independent
OKAPA OPEN TOM AMUKELE National Alliance
OKAPA OPEN WATO MAIVE AVINAGA PANGU Party
OKAPA OPEN TOM YANI WILLIAM People's Party
OKAPA OPEN KAY KURI KANEO People's First Party
OKAPA OPEN LINIX ANAIGI IKIVARI Independent
OKAPA OPEN ROY LAGA NOHARE Independent
OKAPA OPEN PALA HOU ANIKAVA Independent
OKAPA OPEN ISAAC WAIGAVARA PNG Party
OKAPA OPEN SELWYN BISKET TOTAVE Independent
OKAPA OPEN DANIEL JAMES KINNE Independent
OKAPA OPEN OVAH JEFFERY VINAPA PNG Conservative Party
OKAPA OPEN KAME ASON Independent
OKAPA OPEN FORD TAWAINE OSA Independent
OKAPA OPEN OKIMAH TOBY AVASI Independent
OKAPA OPEN ERIE OVAKO JUVIRE United Party
OKAPA OPEN GABRIEL INUNGKE EIGAVARA Independent
OKAPA OPEN CASTAN MARBO MAIBAWA People’s National Congress Party
OKAPA OPEN LLOYD PAKO WERRY Stars Alliance Party
OKAPA OPEN SAMUEL ESAKI Independent
OKAPA OPEN ROY BILLY ARIOTA People’s Labour Party
OKAPA OPEN RUSSEL KELLER AISO Rural Development Party
OKAPA OPEN FELIX YAWARI UWERANTU Independent
OKAPA OPEN HURO HAVARI Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN RAPHAEL A MONDURAFA PNG Conservative Party
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN TISA HENI SOTO Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN ULLY TOPI Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN PHILIP STAGG National Alliance
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN BAFFIC POSE RASOWE People's Party
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN APASO WINCH L. OIBOTEE New Generation Party
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN SIMON KUNDI Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN KOHITETE KEMIEPA Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN BONO FIYA Papua New Guinea National Party
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN TELLA BUNDILOE LOIE People’s National Congress Party
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN AIDAN KIAGI Rural Development Party
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN SALLYN LOMUTOPA Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN FRANCIS NAREHU BONOVE Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN NICKY SIO LOPEFAE PNG Party
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN BENIAS SABUMEI Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN KIATRO OTTAO ABISINITO PNG Country Party
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN ARK AUWO KETAUWO Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN LOBUNA UMADA UGERE Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN RUDY WILD JUNIOR Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN DAVID SAPALO Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN BENNY TIPOTI ALLAN United Resources Party
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN KAINARO KEIKEI KRAVIA United Party
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN TOM W. MOLIKI People’s Action Party
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN PETER TATE MEMEA PANGU Party
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN RODERICK FONOVI KOFIMAN People’s Democratic Movement
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN YAFEMO OGU KERE Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN JOSHUA UNUA Independent
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN DAMSON YUNE LAFANA National Advance Party
UNGGAI-BENA OPEN JOHN EKAPA Independent
ENGA PROVINCIAL STANLEY S KAKA Independent
ENGA PROVINCIAL MATHEW PAREP LMP Stars Alliance Party
ENGA PROVINCIAL ENDA KATHY KAKARAYA People’s Progress Party
ENGA PROVINCIAL PATER PAUL KANDA New Generation Party
ENGA PROVINCIAL MICHAEL YANGAO YAI-PUPU National Alliance
ENGA PROVINCIAL PAUL NILI Independent
ENGA PROVINCIAL PETER IPATAS People's Party
ENGA PROVINCIAL STANLEY KAM KUNDAL Independent
ENGA PROVINCIAL JACK MAIS PNG Labour Party
ENGA PROVINCIAL DAVID LAMBU Independent
ENGA PROVINCIAL WARAPUN LOTAN Stars Alliance Party
ENGA PROVINCIAL BUI LEE WETAO Independent
ENGA PROVINCIAL NATHAN PAUL PIARI Independent
ENGA PROVINCIAL PAUL PAKEN TORATO Independent
ENGA PROVINCIAL GIUWI KAMBI Independent
ENGA PROVINCIAL KALA POKO KANDAPAKALI Independent
KANDEP OPEN LEO LIMBAO Independent
KANDEP OPEN KUNDA LEA Independent
KANDEP OPEN BE PEPO New Generation Party
KANDEP OPEN MICHEAL MARABE Independent
KANDEP OPEN JIMSON SAUK People's Party
KANDEP OPEN BUKA PIRI Independent
KANDEP OPEN LOYA LUKE ALFRED MANASE United Party
KANDEP OPEN JAMES TUBIN AKALYANDA People’s Progress Party
KANDEP OPEN HERMAN LYAMUGI ANEP Independent
KANDEP OPEN INDIA RASTA PUPUKAI Independent
KANDEP OPEN WIN AMUS LIAN Independent
KANDEP OPEN PAUL ITIOGEN ISARO Independent
KANDEP OPEN PETER MISION YAKI PANGU Party
KANDEP OPEN PHILIP PELEPA PAMONO Independent
KANDEP OPEN KENNETH ANDREW YONGE Independent
KANDEP OPEN LESLY MOSE YAKA Independent
KANDEP OPEN DON POMB POLYE National Alliance
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN JACK KANGU NAIYEP Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN PETER KOMITI Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN TITUS MENDAI USUKUNI Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN TAKURA PYALANDA People’s National Congress Party
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN TOM AMAIU Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN REX NEAPUKALI KEMBEN People’s Progress Party
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN STEPHEN KU NAKANDIO United Party
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN JERICHO SANGA KARATO Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN LEO MANDEAKALI Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN CLEMENT NAPO TARE Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN GEOFFREY KUMANE AMBIA Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN SIMON KEKE Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN KANDAK PALIMB Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN CHARLES NAR PANGU Party
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN TERENCE TEMBENO Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN JOE LYUKALI TONDE Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN NELSON KAPUKIO NANIO Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN ANDREW TALIPAN Stars Alliance Party
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN PETER WALLUS Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN MAPYA LOO PINDAPINDA Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN KOPON NELSON LEIA Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN DICKSON MASA MAKI People's Party
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN MARK NIALLA Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN TSAN FRANK KULIN Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN KORNIE KARL MARAP Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN MANN TAMBILI Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN JOHN THOMAS PUNDARI National Advance Party
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN TIT KARATO (TK) Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN MAKUI WATINA Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN LUCAS NEAH Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN CANDY LOMBANGE National Alliance
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN NELSON MARA SAA New Generation Party
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN ERIC KAKI SIKI PNG Conservative Party
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN TIPAKIN ANDAPAE PYAKAO Independent
KOMPIAM-AMBUM OPEN JOSEPH KALA Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN JONATHAN MANGGOPE PARAIA Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN LUKE KYOKAL NIAP Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN SOLO PITTARD PITTA Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN OPIS PAPO People’s National Congress Party
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN PETER EKI Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN ANTON AIYALA PAKENA Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN ARNOLD YESU KULINA MAMUNI Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN WAIP INDIAKALI GODFREY Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN JOSEPH WAITEA KISAKALI Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN PHILIP KAPUS KIKALA National Alliance
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN THOMSON G. KULARA Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN SAMSON LAPETA Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN DANLEY S. KEPOL Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN KOPEN KUPTA KONGOMANE New Generation Party
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN JEFFERY SALAS PANGU Party
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN TENDA LAU PNG Labour Party
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN JAMES MARA Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN SAMSON KAI Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN NAPI KANDASO Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN MULAPIN PIPIU JOHN PAWE Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN WANE LETE Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN THOMAS KAPILIN MALIN Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN MICHEAL CLEMENT Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN BILL KUALA NABAWAN Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN ROBERT ALEMBO YALIA Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN TOM NAIKA Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN KAMEN PYARO Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN KAPPA YARKA People's Party
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN SAM PEPAK TALEPAKALI People’s Labour Party
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN ROBERT MISSION YUWI PATI United Party
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN EZEKIEL DAVID PETER Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN TIA PAUL PONDO People’s Progress Party
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN NIXON KOEKA MANGAPE Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN JIMS KANDATO YAPHALIN Independent
LAGAIP-PORGERA OPEN ANTON PEPA KALUNI Independent
WABAG OPEN SAKARAWAN LOMAS SAMUEL TULIPET Independent
WABAG OPEN SAMUEL KOPAMO People’s Heritage Party
WABAG OPEN MASO SAMAI Independent
WABAG OPEN PATO POTANE People's Party
WABAG OPEN A1 ANTON WANGAE National Advance Party
WABAG OPEN SIMON ROBERT Independent
WABAG OPEN PHILIP NERE Independent
WABAG OPEN MICROS NEA APAK Stars Alliance Party
WABAG OPEN DAVID KANDIU KAITI Independent
WABAG OPEN MINAL KEOA MARINKI Independent
WABAG OPEN KANDATO KYAGALI Independent
WABAG OPEN WIALO SAKATAO Independent
WABAG OPEN JOHN KAPI Papua New Guinea National Party
WABAG OPEN JOHNNAH JONNES KURINGIN Independent
WABAG OPEN SAMUEL TEI ABAL National Alliance
WABAG OPEN MALIPU YAKALI New Generation Party
WABAG OPEN IRAI ISAAC PERANO Independent
WABAG OPEN DANIEL DON KAPI PANGU Party
WABAG OPEN JULIE DANIEL PNG First Party
WAPENAMANDA OPEN YANGAKUN MIKI KAEOK National Alliance
WAPENAMANDA OPEN FRANCIS NIL TANGA Independent
WAPENAMANDA OPEN JOE AIPALE KOPIO Independent
WAPENAMANDA OPEN MASKET IANGALIO New Generation Party
WAPENAMANDA OPEN JOHNSON KANGENA A.TOLABI Independent
WAPENAMANDA OPEN SAKA BEN WIA People's Party
WAPENAMANDA OPEN WILLIAM WAILO LUNDUTA Independent
WAPENAMANDA OPEN MAX LYANDAPAO KITAO Independent
WAPENAMANDA OPEN AROM PONDE People’s Progress Party
WAPENAMANDA OPEN JERRY YUKUMAKALI TAPE Independent
WAPENAMANDA OPEN ITOKON PETER KUNGU KAPEP Independent
WAPENAMANDA OPEN RONALD RIMBAO Independent
WAPENAMANDA OPEN RIMBINK PATO United Party
WAPENAMANDA OPEN JOHN TUINK Independent
WAPENAMANDA OPEN YOPONDA MIKE KARAO MAIO Stars Alliance Party
WAPENAMANDA OPEN WATAO KARE PANGU Party
WAPENAMANDA OPEN MARYANNE TOKOME AMU Independent
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN KENNY MEMBA EYAPALA Independent
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN PETER O'NEILL People’s National Congress Party
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN GEORGE IALIBU KOKE PNG Country Party
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN ROY YAKI PNG Party
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN CHARLES NORMO TURI Independent
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN THOMAS TALEI TUA Independent
IALIBU-PANGIA OPEN BRIAN NARALI PEBO PNG Conservative Party
IMBONGGU OPEN MARGRET KAWA PNG First Party
IMBONGGU OPEN WANIS TERINGI Stars Alliance Party
IMBONGGU OPEN KOROWA POKEYA Christian Democratic Party
IMBONGGU OPEN PATRICK URUM Independent
IMBONGGU OPEN MICHAEL DOKTA MONDOLAME People’s Progress Party
IMBONGGU OPEN ROBERT POSU People's Party
IMBONGGU OPEN LESLIE NOKOPO KARI Melanesian Liberal Party
IMBONGGU OPEN PETER IPU PEIPUL Rural Development Party
IMBONGGU OPEN ALLEN NEMA COLTON Independent
IMBONGGU OPEN FRANCIS AWESA PNG Party
IMBONGGU OPEN JEFF KONE PURE Independent
IMBONGGU OPEN MICHAEL GLIPU Independent
IMBONGGU OPEN PAUL BOSO Independent
IMBONGGU OPEN PILA NINIGI PNG Conservative Party
IMBONGGU OPEN PAIAS PILIMBO ALOPEA United Resources Party
IMBONGGU OPEN TIMOTHY BUKA TALA National Alliance
IMBONGGU OPEN MARK NASIL Independent
IMBONGGU OPEN JOHN MOMBULU ARI KEPO Independent
IMBONGGU OPEN WALE MOLSIE United Party
IMBONGGU OPEN JAMES SEREMA EMBIA Papua New Guinea National Party
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN MORO ASI GHAY United Party
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN ROBERT R MALI People’s Action Party
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN TIMOTHY WAPA IRINAYA PNG Country Party
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN JOHN PEREA Independent
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN TOPA (ROPA) MATA People’s National Congress Party
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN NOCKS NOKE YAKEMA Independent
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN DONALD YAKI RAMBUA Independent
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN DOKTA ELISA YANDA People’s Progress Party
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN AIYA JAMES YAPA LAGEA PNG Conservative Party
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN DAVID BASUA National Alliance
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN LARRY MANDEA Independent
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN DANIEL BALI TULAPI Independent
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN OKA ROREPA Independent
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN PAUL ALO Independent
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN CHARLES MIRU LUTA Independent
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN PAUL NAMUGA LIMPIA Papua New Guinea National Party
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN EDDIE WARIA WANE Stars Alliance Party
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN JAPHET JOHN YANO PNG Party
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN SOSO TOMU Independent
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN LALEPA PATAPU PANGU Party
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN JOHN YONDOVEA IYA Independent
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN KEN KENDA NAKISI Independent
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN TOMSON YANO BELO People’s Democratic Movement
KAGUA-ERAVE OPEN WILLIAM YANO KAPI Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN JOE AGO ANDREW FAIYAMAN National Advance Party
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN STEVEN HEDAGO ANGOBE Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN RODNEY YAMBI Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN ALBERT ALEMBO TUNDU Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN JOHNSON UKUNI YANGE Papua New Guinea National Party
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN JOHN KEVIN KELISI Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN BISHOP CLARENCE KAPALI PNG Party
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN AMOS LUNI LUNGUNI Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN TAMUALI ANGOEA Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN ERIC ANDIGI YUGULI Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN JOHNSON HENGENE KAIALI TANDALE Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN DENNIS NENEWE KAI Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN BALUS LIBE People’s Labour Party
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN PETER LEPAYA Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN MAGA ARAWI People’s Action Party
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN PETER JOHN PARAGUA Stars Alliance Party
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN ALUAGO ALFRED KAIABE Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN PAUL PALE LA'A Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN ELIJAH KOJU PNG Country Party
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN ENO TANDA People’s National Congress Party
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN ROBERT IGIRIMENE TIA People's Party
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN IKI RICKS MAMU National Alliance
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN UBI LIMBIAWI VICTOR Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN JOHN AGILO Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN EDWARD EKANDA ALINA Melanesian Alliance Party
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN DORIGA POLE MAKIBA Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN ANDREW ANDUANE KARAYA Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN TISA PANI (RAPHAEL) Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN BOSAVI FRANCIS KEARA Independent
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN FRANCIS POTABE MULUNGU New Generation Party
KOMO-MARGARIMA OPEN JOE HALL McKWIMB WAPH PNG First Party
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN PAUL PORA WASDOK Independent
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN DOKTA PHILIP PAKALU Independent
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN THOMAS TUPIA APE People’s Democratic Movement
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN HEROWA AGIWA PNG Country Party
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN AGIRU HOLE Rural Development Party
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN ALLAN LIMBAWI MONE Stars Alliance Party
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN NANE PETRUS THOMAS National Alliance
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN DANIEL MAPIRA Independent
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN BEN EPE PERI PANGU Party
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN PAIYALE ELO Independent
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN ISSAC MATIABE New Generation Party
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN WAA AKOPE ALFRED PIAWIYA Independent
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN IPA KENDO KENDOPA KULAKUA Independent
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN MCNENE MAI PAIALE ELO Independent
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN MATHEW MAGAYE PNG Conservative Party
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN JOHN KEKENO KELEWA People’s Action Party
KOROBA-LAKE KOPIAGO OPEN MATHIAS OLAPE People's Party
MENDI OPEN SUMBOL JOHN KINK Independent
MENDI OPEN DANIEL PEPSI LAP Independent
MENDI OPEN VINCENT TANO Independent
MENDI OPEN HUL KOBOL JOSEPH Independent
MENDI OPEN PETER MONDOL KARINJO Independent
MENDI OPEN MAS ESS LEWIS-CAJETAN Independent
MENDI OPEN KONJOP JAMES ESS People’s Progress Party
MENDI OPEN DICKSON NONGE KISOMBO Independent
MENDI OPEN ANDREW KOMBAP PANDAL Independent
MENDI OPEN ROBERT NONGGOR Independent
MENDI OPEN DIXIE KARINJ POMBE Melanesian Alliance Party
MENDI OPEN EPIYA JANET KANK NISA Stars Alliance Party
MENDI OPEN JOHN HIS TANDA Independent
MENDI OPEN STEPHEN NAIK MENDEPO PANGU Party
MENDI OPEN HENRY WARALAI NAIK Papua New Guinea National Party
MENDI OPEN YAKOP POS RANJA Independent
MENDI OPEN NALANGE NELSON WAIMA Independent
MENDI OPEN REX AKOP WELIN Independent
MENDI OPEN NELSON MOKOMNE YANO PNG Party
MENDI OPEN TERRY GASO Independent
MENDI OPEN JAMES EMBIAP People's Party
MENDI OPEN STAN PUPIO National Alliance
MENDI OPEN RONALD POSU ANK People’s Labour Party
MENDI OPEN YENJUP NIR Independent
MENDI OPEN GABRIEL DOPO KILUWA PNG Country Party
MENDI OPEN MICHAEL KOLBAI Independent
MENDI OPEN MARUPA DOUGLAS SIL KALA Independent
MENDI OPEN JEFFERY KEREME Rural Development Party
MENDI OPEN ALBERT WOLISI Independent
MENDI OPEN ISSAC JOSEPH New Generation Party
MENDI OPEN PHILIPUS MASO HAPON People’s Action Party
MENDI OPEN RUBEN PAIKI Independent
MENDI OPEN DAVID EPI WARI Independent
MENDI OPEN CHARLES ALTOMO TOANK Independent
MENDI OPEN THOMAS SOLIP HONDOLOWA Independent
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN TISA KOPEAP MEI People’s National Congress Party
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN KENNETH KELEI People’s Progress Party
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN LUKE SIMON AKOP National Alliance
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN POLIS DAVID ONGOL Independent
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN PETER KONG KONGISI Melanesian Liberal Party
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN PHILEMON EMBEL PANGU Party
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN TOM KONOP Independent
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN WILSON OLUM TOL Independent
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN ROBERT KOPAOL Independent
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN RICHARD KORPIS KUIM MUNE National Advance Party
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN KEITH PUARA NAKE Independent
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN FELIX HANDA 'AN OLTOMO Independent
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN STEVEN WABI KOPEAP Independent
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN POROMA JACK ELAVE Independent
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN SENDAP KAPU Independent
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN TEGARI HARRY SOMAVI Stars Alliance Party
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN POROMA TILAM ANDAYO Independent
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN HOWA NELSON KONG Independent
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN FREDDIE BUKA NOMO New Generation Party
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN EDWIN OROPA People’s Democratic Movement
NIPA-KUTUBU OPEN GIBSON MONDUL PAPOLO Independent
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL MAKIRE TOM Independent
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL ANDERSON PAWA AGIRU United Resources Party
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL KEN ANDREW Christian Democratic Party
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL JACOB SEKEWA People’s Labour Party
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL YONNEX APAI Stars Alliance Party
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL DICKSON PENA TASI Independent
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL PHILIP TAKILI TILIPI Independent
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL RAYMOND TON Melanesian Alliance Party
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL UHAE IAMBO Independent
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL NIPA HAMI YAWARI PNG Conservative Party
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL SIMON TARI EKANDA United Party
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL MICHAEL BUKU NALI People’s National Congress Party
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL FRANCIS MANU APUREL Independent
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL BOKU COLMAN BALUS Independent
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL PAUL TEGI EBEIAL Independent
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL BOB MARLEY UNDI NANDE Independent
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL BEN SOLU Independent
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL DAVID ONGOL PAKI Independent
TARI JOE YAGAMA KALOMA Papua New Guinea National Party
TARI NANE WAKU YAMORIA Independent
TARI PARU OPIRIA JIROKS HAGUAI People’s Labour Party
TARI IGNATIUS ILU KARAI HELA EGA WARAKULI Independent
TARI JOSEPH MULE NGULU MATANE Independent
TARI JACOB ANDREW ANDAJA Independent
TARI JOSEPH HUNGI Independent
TARI ALBERT ALIABE WIZA N People’s Democratic Movement
TARI WILLIE PONGS PONGOLI Independent
TARI JAMES MARAPE National Alliance
TARI HENGENE PAYANI Independent
TARI PIWA JAMES DEBELA New Generation Party
TARI HANTA HAGUAI Independent
TARI VICTOR KUNINI AGILO PANGU Party
TARI THOMAS JORDAN ELAPE Stars Alliance Party
TARI PATRICK TOPARAS PAPE Independent
TARI TOM ERELENE TOMIAPE Rural Development Party
TARI JOSEPH WARAI PNG Party
TARI PIRI IBUKU ARIKO Independent
TARI ABOGO DR HAMIYA HEWALI People's Party
TARI HARALU MAI Independent
TARI PETER PIYARI HEREBE Independent
TARI MATHEW MATIAI YAGO Independent
TARI ANSELM AKOPE HALAPE PNG Country Party
TARI AIJANA JANET KORIAMA Melanesian Alliance Party
TARI TAMBALI MINDA KONO Independent
TARI HENRY HUNGARI PALENA Independent
TARI GEORGE TAGOBE Independent
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN PAWA WAI National Alliance
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN SIMON KUPE PANGU Party
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN SIMON KOIAM Christian Democratic Party
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN FRED AURE KONGA New Generation Party
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN WILLIAM ROIMB PANJIPA Independent
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN KOMUN JOE KOIM Independent
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN JOHN MUKE People’s Progress Party
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN PETER TAI People's Party
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN JOE MALT Independent
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN FRANK KORKEN KAGAI Independent
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN JOSEPH TONGIL Independent
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN SAMUEL TIMI Independent
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN THOMAS PARAKA Papua New Guinea National Party
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN KAPEL KII People’s Labour Party
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN JOSEPH BIT Independent
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN CHIEF JOHN KUNDI Independent
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN THOMAS WAN PEKE Stars Alliance Party
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN AUGUSTINE YAGA Independent
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN JAMIE MAXTONE GRAHAM PNG Country Party
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN JOHANNES HAPA National Advance Party
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN WESLY K MONDO Independent
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN JONATHAN KUMBA Independent
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN KUK KULI Independent
ANGALIMP-SOUTH WAHGI OPEN MARTIN TONGAMP Independent
BAIYER-MUL OPEN NAPILYE KURI Independent
BAIYER-MUL OPEN MICHAEL MELL YAKE PANGU Party
BAIYER-MUL OPEN MATHEW BAKARI KILT Independent
BAIYER-MUL OPEN JOHN MINYAKA LANGA Independent
BAIYER-MUL OPEN LEME LOPOWA Independent
BAIYER-MUL OPEN KUNGU MAX MUMU PNG Country Party
BAIYER-MUL OPEN SANI RAMBE National Alliance
BAIYER-MUL OPEN PAUN BONA NONGGORR Independent
BAIYER-MUL OPEN MOSES PRINZ KAR People’s Progress Party
BAIYER-MUL OPEN DANIEL YAKA (PAPPA) Independent
BAIYER-MUL OPEN KURI KINGAL People’s Democratic Movement
BAIYER-MUL OPEN WILLIAM AUA WII People’s National Congress Party
BAIYER-MUL OPEN SAI TRAPPE People's Party
BAIYER-MUL OPEN KUNDI MAKU Independent
BAIYER-MUL OPEN MOKWA MAMANDO Rural Development Party
BAIYER-MUL OPEN SIMON Y KORUA Independent
BAIYER-MUL OPEN TOM P RANGIP Papua New Guinea National Party
BAIYER-MUL OPEN PAUL ICE RUMBA People’s Action Party
BAIYER-MUL OPEN ROBERT TIMO NAGLE PNG First Party
BAIYER-MUL OPEN PAUL OMBA Independent
BAIYER-MUL OPEN PETER KOIM United Resources Party
BAIYER-MUL OPEN BENN TEMON New Generation Party
DEI OPEN LEO LAKI PARUA New Generation Party
DEI OPEN MELCHIOR MACK PEP Rural Development Party
DEI OPEN PURI RUING PNG Party
DEI OPEN JAMES PAPA UGL People’s Progress Party
DEI OPEN WIKAI MEMBI Independent
DEI OPEN WILLIAM PICK RUIN People’s Democratic Movement
DEI OPEN LAWRENCE PENA PNG Country Party
DEI OPEN JACKSON PUKUM KUI PANGU Party
DEI OPEN TIMOTHY KINGAL KOMON National Alliance
DEI OPEN PEPA KULT United Resources Party
DEI OPEN THOMAS JIM NORI People’s Action Party
DEI OPEN KEROWA MEL Papua New Guinea National Party
DEI OPEN WESTLY NUKUNDI NUKUNDJ Stars Alliance Party
DEI OPEN ROY PENA ROLTINGA People’s National Congress Party
HAGEN OPEN PAUL WATAI Independent
HAGEN OPEN PAUL RUS Stars Alliance Party
HAGEN OPEN WILLIAM DUMA United Resources Party
HAGEN OPEN STANLEY KING KELA NUI People’s Progress Party
HAGEN OPEN PAUL PORA Papua New Guinea National Party
HAGEN OPEN BORA BEPI PAMUNDA People's Party
HAGEN OPEN THOMAS DAKI PNG Conservative Party
HAGEN OPEN ROGER MECKPI Independent
HAGEN OPEN JOHN McKUP National Alliance
HAGEN OPEN CLEMENT ROPA Independent
HAGEN OPEN JOHN KONTS People’s Freedom Party
HAGEN OPEN MAGGIE WILSON New Generation Party
JIMI OPEN JUSTINE MOKE PNG Country Party
JIMI OPEN KEWA TEI TEYSON People’s Progress Party
JIMI OPEN JIMMY DONU KAPAL Independent
JIMI OPEN JOE MALIYE KUMB Rural Development Party
JIMI OPEN PETRUS WOPNGA KOPUNYE PNG Conservative Party
JIMI OPEN DORIS K NENTZ Independent
JIMI OPEN CLEMENT KUPUL MONA Independent
JIMI OPEN BARRY KUNUM Stars Alliance Party
JIMI OPEN WAKA GOI PNG Party
JIMI OPEN JOHN KONDIS KAPIL Independent
JIMI OPEN ROBERT TUMNGOBOL KUPILNGA Independent
JIMI OPEN LUCIAN WAPIA Independent
JIMI OPEN KOLIX GAN MIAN Independent
JIMI OPEN KIMB TAI Independent
JIMI OPEN JAMES KURU KUPUL Independent
JIMI OPEN BENSON KOPON-NAI TOKUMB Independent
JIMI OPEN KAULA MALAKA WOINGETU Independent
JIMI OPEN TED KENNEDY New Generation Party
JIMI OPEN STERNLEY PENG TAIA Independent
JIMI OPEN GABRIEL TEINE Independent
JIMI OPEN MICHEAL SIWI Independent
JIMI OPEN WALTER KANAM PANGU Party
JIMI OPEN FRANCIS KUNAI National Alliance
JIMI OPEN PETER NAPIL KINA People's Party
JIMI OPEN FRANK SENGE KOLMA People’s National Congress Party
JIMI OPEN FRANCIS DU GUAN People’s Democratic Movement
JIMI OPEN APO KULUNGO (APA) Independent
JIMI OPEN KOMBER ALU National Advance Party
NORTH WAHGI OPEN ANTHONY A MOND Independent
NORTH WAHGI OPEN ROBERT JIM TAMBU PNG First Party
NORTH WAHGI OPEN JOHN MICHAEL PORO Independent
NORTH WAHGI OPEN JIM WAMDI Independent
NORTH WAHGI OPEN JOE KALA ONGOL Independent
NORTH WAHGI OPEN HELEN KOPUNYE National Alliance
NORTH WAHGI OPEN MICHAEL MAS KAL Papua New Guinea National Party
NORTH WAHGI OPEN SAMUEL MOKUN KUTNE Independent
NORTH WAHGI OPEN DAVID BAL MOL Independent
NORTH WAHGI OPEN BENJAMIN NGENTS MUL PNG Party
NORTH WAHGI OPEN THADDEUS PARAKA TAI People’s Democratic Movement
NORTH WAHGI OPEN ROBERT MOLNGA KINAP New Generation Party
NORTH WAHGI OPEN WILLIAM MOLLOMB People's Party
NORTH WAHGI OPEN JAMES TUN Stars Alliance Party
NORTH WAHGI OPEN CHRIS SIWI GORO National Advance Party
NORTH WAHGI OPEN ALBERT BAMIN Independent
NORTH WAHGI OPEN DOKTA FABIAN POK Independent
NORTH WAHGI OPEN ROBERT MAIMA Independent
NORTH WAHGI OPEN PETER ULUP People’s Labour Party
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN PETER SUAM Stars Alliance Party
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN MARK ANIS People’s Democratic Movement
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN PHILIP KERUA TALPA Independent
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN VINCENT AUALI People’s National Congress Party
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN PHILEMON WASS KOROWI PNG Conservative Party
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN JAMES LEAHY New Generation Party
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN LAIMA SAPU PUNI TEMBON Independent
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN BENJAMIN POPONAWA Independent
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN THOMAS NEGINTS PNG Party
TAMBUL-NEBILYER OPEN BRIAN KIAP KOMUN People’s Progress Party
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL THOMAS NOLONGA AMUK Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL ALPHONSE PU Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL JOE GOI Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL ANNA NEPA PNG First Party
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL WAI RAPA National Alliance
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL BILLY KOMBUL PNG Party
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL CASPAR W. LAKA Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL WAN WAK Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL PAULUS KOIM KUNAI Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL PETER WAMA Stars Alliance Party
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL TOM PU WATINGA Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL PETER MOTI Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL SOLOMON KAWI KUMA Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL PIUS NORRI KURI Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL PATRICK NEMA Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL PHILIP KAPAL Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL ELIAS MAI KOMBO Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL TOM OLGA Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL JAMES KOND Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL MICHAEL RUI Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL MICHAEL TONGAI KOLMAL Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL ROBERT ENGA Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL SANDY KAGL Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL JACK JIMBEN Independent
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL JOE MOKA Papua New Guinea National Party
WESTERN HIGHLANDS PROVINCIAL PAIAS WINGTI People’s Democratic Movement
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN SEBBY ANSKAR KARMEL Stars Alliance Party
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN NICKSON SAMBLAP Independent
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN EDWARD APONAI WIRUK Independent
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN JESSIE HAMILOH Independent
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN ROBIN YAIGOM HAUSENG Independent
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN TOM AISIMBORO STON PANGU Party
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN TONY WATERUPU AIMO People’s Action Party
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN JOHNSON YALOWA WAPUNAI New Generation Party
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN SEBBY PINJONG People’s Labour Party
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN GORDON HORMETELE DAMWAT PNG Conservative Party
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN ALEX TANI ANISI People’s Progress Party
AMBUNTI-DREIKIKIR OPEN ROBERT SIGAWA United Party
ANGORAM OPEN LUDWIG P. SCHULZE People’s Democratic Movement
ANGORAM OPEN NATHAN KAVI Independent
ANGORAM OPEN TOM MANJIN Independent
ANGORAM OPEN HARRY K. BUKKA PNG Conservative Party
ANGORAM OPEN RAYMOND SUMBIA Independent
ANGORAM OPEN WILLIAM ROCK GUMAIM Independent
ANGORAM OPEN RICHARD YAPSON Stars Alliance Party
ANGORAM OPEN PHILIP YUA LAKI Independent
ANGORAM OPEN FRANCIS B. ALI PANGU Party
ANGORAM OPEN KR LUIMEK PANDIMA JOHNSON Independent
ANGORAM OPEN JEFFREY GAWI Independent
ANGORAM OPEN GABRIEL BIWANG Papua New Guinea National Party
ANGORAM OPEN SALIO T. WAIPO PNG Party
ANGORAM OPEN KLAATU YAMBANG YIKOLA People’s Progress Party
ANGORAM OPEN JOSEPH BORI KABASSE Independent
ANGORAM OPEN JUSTIN NAMBU New Generation Party
ANGORAM OPEN ARTHUR SOMARE National Alliance
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL GREG MAISEN New Generation Party
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL ELIZABETH SIMOGUN BADE Independent
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL PETER BIMARI Independent
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL SAMUEL LAMIN Independent
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL ALFRED JAMBRAM Independent
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL GABRIEL LAKU People’s Resources Awareness Party
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL MOSES MURRAY People’s Freedom Party
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL SILAS SUAGU Stars Alliance Party
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL MICHAEL THOMAS SOMARE National Alliance
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL FRANCIS KEMAKEN Independent
EAST SEPIK PROVINCIAL BRUCE SAMBAN Independent
MAPRIK OPEN JOE LANGU Independent
MAPRIK OPEN SINDIMAN TOMMY Independent
MAPRIK OPEN JOSHUA KWARUJAMBI Christian Democratic Party
MAPRIK OPEN GABRIEL LENNY KAPRIS People’s Action Party
MAPRIK OPEN DAVID SIPANI Papua New Guinea National Party
MAPRIK OPEN MARTIN KUNDI Independent
MAPRIK OPEN HARRIS BEIN Independent
MAPRIK OPEN ROY NINGAKUN People's First Party
MAPRIK OPEN PHILIP GURA LINGEN New Generation Party
MAPRIK OPEN JOHN SIMON Independent
MAPRIK OPEN VINCENT ALOIS YANGWARI People’s National Congress Party
MAPRIK OPEN DAVID KWAMILON People’s Labour Party
MAPRIK OPEN RAYMOND KAMANABI People’s Progress Party
MAPRIK OPEN SIR PITA LUS PANGU Party
MAPRIK OPEN MICHAEL SINO PNG Conservative Party
WEWAK OPEN FRANK KAWIA LABU Independent
WEWAK OPEN KIMSON MARCUS KARE People’s National Congress Party
WEWAK OPEN FRED EKONIA TEKO Independent
WEWAK OPEN DICKSON LALA DALLE Independent
WEWAK OPEN MOSES MANWAU PNG Party
WEWAK OPEN SIR HUGO BERGHUSER Independent
WEWAK OPEN HENRY TAKOMBE Independent
WEWAK OPEN JENNIFA BOWIE Independent
WEWAK OPEN FRANCIS DAMEM Independent
WEWAK OPEN TONY K.H. EMMANUEL United Resources Party
WEWAK OPEN ANDREW CHENGITUO WIAVI Independent
WEWAK OPEN BENSON W. RUMBAI PNG Country Party
WEWAK OPEN ALOIS WILLIAM JEREWAI Independent
WEWAK OPEN JOSEPHA NAMSU KIRIS Independent
WEWAK OPEN HENRY WOSEM Independent
WEWAK OPEN EVANGELINE KAIMA Independent
WEWAK OPEN JOHN NAOPA Independent
WEWAK OPEN THEO KAMI Independent
WEWAK OPEN ZACHARY MANUI Independent
WEWAK OPEN MOSES HAIA SIAGURU Papua New Guinea National Party
WEWAK OPEN ALBERT SALLE KASUKA Independent
WEWAK OPEN PHILIP S. AKI Independent
WEWAK OPEN JACOB KISAU BIGIGLEN Independent
WEWAK OPEN MICHAEL KASI Independent
WEWAK OPEN PETRUS SAGOM Independent
WEWAK OPEN GEORGE FRANCIS MORRIS National Advance Party
WEWAK OPEN PETER TAIKO Independent
WEWAK OPEN MARCUS BAYAM Independent
WEWAK OPEN MICHAEL RONALD KANTHA Independent
WEWAK OPEN ANDREW WARISAN New Generation Party
WEWAK OPEN TONY DONIGI Independent
WEWAK OPEN FRANCIS KURUFHER Independent
WEWAK OPEN JIM B. SIMATAB Independent
WEWAK OPEN FRANCIS SUMANOP People’s Action Party
WEWAK OPEN JOHN SEBASTIAN KRIOSAKI Independent
WEWAK OPEN LAWRENCE KALAIVI Independent
WEWAK OPEN RAPHAEL SAULEP Pan Melanesian Congress
WEWAK OPEN DON TAMOAKAI ONG Independent
WEWAK OPEN MAHNBERI MONDU YUWOM Independent
WEWAK OPEN CAMILUS NAROKOBI PANGU Party
WEWAK OPEN WILLIAM LESLEY YANEI Stars Alliance Party
WEWAK OPEN JOHN STEFAN SLIVIAK Independent
WEWAK OPEN ROBERT JAKIS Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN FRANCIS BAINDU ESSACU United Resources Party
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN SAM JOSEPH KEMEKEN Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN PAUL PHILIP New Generation Party
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN SAM AKIKE National Alliance
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN ANDREW NAUTIM Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN MARGRETH APAKIA Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN PAUL ANTHONY WANJIK Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN JOHN BOSMAN People’s Progress Party
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN WILLIAM BAKAMU PNG Party
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN JACK SWAMBULAVI MALKEN PANGU Party
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN ROGER WANGILEN Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN ADAM MALI Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN ROBERT ULGU GAI Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN JERRY KRUPAKU People's Party
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN FELIX KAWANG Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN BILL NALINDU URUKAPI Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN CYRIL KONDANG Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN RONALD ASIK People’s Action Party
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN PATRICK WANGI KAUKEN Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN BRIAN CASLEY TAPI PNG Conservative Party
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN ANDREW DAMBUI Stars Alliance Party
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN RUDOLPH KUIKUI United Party
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN PETER JAMBAVI WINGAWI Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN AUGUSTINE WANGA Rural Development Party
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN JOSEPH JERRY YOPYYOPY Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN JIMMY BEN RISIMERI Independent
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN GALLUS K. YUMBUI People’s Labour Party
WOSERA-GAUI OPEN LEORNARD KINMINJA Christian Democratic Party
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN PATRICK HARRICKNEN People’s Freedom Party
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN DAVID SIMON NELSON PANGU Party
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN THOMPSON BENGUMA United Party
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN GODFRID RAUSEM New Generation Party
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN MONICA HOVEHOMBO HASIMANI PNG Labour Party
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN JACK N. SOMBARY Stars Alliance Party
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN PASCHAL FERIA Independent
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN VITUS W. WOHIENGU PNG Conservative Party
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN ARNOLD PARAPI Papua New Guinea National Party
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN GABRIEL H.K DUSAVA Independent
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN BERNARD H. HAGORIA PNG Party
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN JOHN JAMINAN Independent
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN WILSON BAUBA KAWAS People's Party
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN PETER WARARU WARANAKA National Alliance
YANGORU-SAUSSIA OPEN ALOIS SIMI Independent
BOGIA OPEN CASIUS WASINGI Independent
BOGIA OPEN BERNARD MOLLOK Independent
BOGIA OPEN DOMINIC PINGNE Independent
BOGIA OPEN JOE KIARO KILA PNG Conservative Party
BOGIA OPEN ALOIS DAWA NIAVO Independent
BOGIA OPEN JOSEPH KAMBE United Party
BOGIA OPEN DARIUS ALOIS KOMBE Independent
BOGIA OPEN GODFREY GARA ANGASA Independent
BOGIA OPEN WILLIE P.S. KENG Rural Development Party
BOGIA OPEN P.K. PHILIP KOMB Independent
BOGIA OPEN TOM KUMANA Independent
BOGIA OPEN BILL WAGEM SIROB Melanesian Liberal Party
BOGIA OPEN PETER MURIKI PNG Party
BOGIA OPEN TONY SAUBA People’s Labour Party
BOGIA OPEN AMBROSE GUARAKAI People’s Progress Party
BOGIA OPEN ALBERTH YANGGEN Papua New Guinea National Party
BOGIA OPEN JACK WOKIPIM People's Party
BOGIA OPEN JOHN WAYNE BUSUM Independent
BOGIA OPEN ANDREW ARIAKO New Generation Party
BOGIA OPEN JOHN TONGRI HICKEY National Alliance
BOGIA OPEN JACK KOKON Independent
MADANG OPEN MORRIS BAN Independent
MADANG OPEN SALAM MALAGUN Independent
MADANG OPEN ALPHONSE TIPIN Independent
MADANG OPEN STANLEY PIL People's Party
MADANG OPEN TAMLONG TABB Independent
MADANG OPEN DAVID LAS Independent
MADANG OPEN JOHN SIMBAI Independent
MADANG OPEN ESSAU WAREH Independent
MADANG OPEN CECILIA PAKULE Independent
MADANG OPEN PAUL ROPRA People’s Action Party
MADANG OPEN JOHNNY AILA Independent
MADANG OPEN G. PAUL ERUR Independent
MADANG OPEN GODFREY YOMBON KUNO Rural Development Party
MADANG OPEN AGATHA YAMA National Alliance
MADANG OPEN TAMAN S. KIM People's First Party
MADANG OPEN BENJAMIN M. KABIG Independent
MADANG OPEN HOOD KASSAS LAMBU United Party
MADANG OPEN JOHN C. PATRICK Independent
MADANG OPEN MANDOS PILENG Independent
MADANG OPEN NIXON PHILIP DUBAN People’s National Congress Party
MADANG OPEN SIR KUBULAN LOS People’s Labour Party
MADANG OPEN BRYAN KRAMER Independent
MADANG OPEN UMSA BANDE Independent
MADANG OPEN HAIS WASEL Christian Democratic Party
MADANG OPEN JOE TARI TIPAIJA Independent
MADANG OPEN BUNAG KIUP Independent
MADANG OPEN GERD LITZ New Generation Party
MADANG OPEN FLORIAN S. BAHIN Independent
MADANG OPEN IVAN MULLUL Independent
MADANG OPEN BUKA GOLI MALAI Independent
MADANG OPEN WALOL MOSOB Independent
MADANG OPEN JIM MAMORA Independent
MADANG OPEN SIMON MULUGI KABAL People’s Progress Party
MADANG OPEN MOSES LULUAKI Independent
MADANG OPEN SAMUEL ALOI PANGU Party
MADANG OPEN TERRY SIBANGANEI Independent
MADANG OPEN JOE BALIM Yumi Reform Party
MADANG OPEN JOE JEFFERY Independent
MADANG OPEN AUNG KUMAL Independent
MADANG OPEN SAUN DAMBUI Stars Alliance Party
MADANG OPEN ANDREW MAPIO Independent
MADANG OPEN PETER HAMADI Independent
MADANG OPEN PETER LIVAB Independent
MADANG OPEN CLANT ALOK PNG Party
MADANG PROVINCIAL JOHN GOSSIBA GIG Independent
MADANG PROVINCIAL PETER YAMA People’s Labour Party
MADANG PROVINCIAL JOHN BOSSI Independent
MADANG PROVINCIAL MICHAEL X. TATAKI National Advance Party
MADANG PROVINCIAL DON BURUGEN TITUS Independent
MADANG PROVINCIAL UJAN TALIL Independent
MADANG PROVINCIAL MARY KAMANG Independent
MADANG PROVINCIAL JOE POGA Independent
MADANG PROVINCIAL MAX MAKUSIA DOWAL Papua New Guinea National Party
MADANG PROVINCIAL FRIDOLING MALANGEN Independent
MADANG PROVINCIAL TABA SILAU Independent
MADANG PROVINCIAL WESLEY WES SANARUP Independent
MADANG PROVINCIAL JOHN BURI Rural Development Party
MADANG PROVINCIAL ZEBEDEE JABRI KALUP PANGU Party
MADANG PROVINCIAL DANIEL MALASUA MUTURAM People’s Action Party
MADANG PROVINCIAL MIKE KAMO Independent
MADANG PROVINCIAL JIM KAS Independent
MADANG PROVINCIAL SIR ARNOLD AMET National Alliance
MADANG PROVINCIAL STEVEN ANDAMBO Yumi Reform Party
MADANG PROVINCIAL TONY BIRRA New Generation Party
MADANG PROVINCIAL PETER GABU Independent
MADANG PROVINCIAL NALLON DERR People's Party
MADANG PROVINCIAL ALOIS KING GOLU KINGSLEY Independent
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN MALACHI NOL Independent
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN JAMES DUK Independent
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN JEREMIAH MUGOIGOI Independent
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN VINCENT DEMBI TOLKAI Independent
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN ANDREW KAMINDAI Independent
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN LEO SUNARI New Generation Party
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN KORA JOSEPH SIPA People's Party
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN FRANK MAGIN SANDU Rural Development Party
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN JAMES JIGURE Independent
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN NICK YARI Independent
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN SIMON KAKUI MOMIANG Independent
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN ANANIAS JONNY ALONK PNG Conservative Party
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN ASSIK TOMMY TOMSCOLL Independent
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN JOEL FUNFUN KAUSIL Papua New Guinea National Party
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN WELLINGTON KUI People's First Party
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN MICHAEL BUN People’s Democratic Movement
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN DANIEL MARTIN Independent
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN BEN SEMRI People’s Action Party
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN GODFRIED O. ANDUPA Independent
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN PETER GUIMEI True Party
MIDDLE RAMU OPEN SIMON ALOMP People’s Progress Party
RAI COAST OPEN BONNY A. EWEP Independent
RAI COAST OPEN GUSA MOWO Independent
RAI COAST OPEN BOB BOPIANG KAWOP People’s Action Party
RAI COAST OPEN ERNEST MONA ABEL PNG Party
RAI COAST OPEN MESSY GAWARIRI New Generation Party
RAI COAST OPEN PETER H. JIKI Independent
RAI COAST OPEN DAIMIEN KUMULA Independent
RAI COAST OPEN ANDREW SALLEL People's First Party
RAI COAST OPEN NICK TOMONGO TARUR People’s Progress Party
RAI COAST OPEN CASPAR B. ALKURA Independent
RAI COAST OPEN PENGAU NENGO Independent
RAI COAST OPEN JAMES YALI Independent
RAI COAST OPEN HENRY M. BAYEMA People’s Labour Party
RAI COAST OPEN BUMBUM BAIS Independent
RAI COAST OPEN JIMMY KORAK Melanesian Liberal Party
RAI COAST OPEN MANUS YANGE People's Party
RAI COAST OPEN ROY MILLING Independent
RAI COAST OPEN NIURO TOKO SAPIA PNG Country Party
RAI COAST OPEN GEMBOGI DAMA ITIRAI People’s Democratic Movement
RAI COAST OPEN GARRY W. KULONGA Independent
RAI COAST OPEN PETER NOMBO PANGU Party
RAI COAST OPEN PAUL MAOB Independent
RAI COAST OPEN SAMUEL SAWAI ORA Papua New Guinea National Party
RAI COAST OPEN MICHAEL GIRENG Independent
RAI COAST OPEN STEVEN TURIK United Party
RAI COAST OPEN MURRA BOPOSOE BIRO Independent
RAI COAST OPEN SAMA M. MELLOMBO Independent
RAI COAST OPEN EMIL GAMOG Rural Development Party
SUMKAR OPEN TAI REN ASIKI Independent
SUMKAR OPEN JAMURE MINAR MAGIN Independent
SUMKAR OPEN PATRICK GAMUNA Independent
SUMKAR OPEN TOMMY BALI KUDUD National Alliance
SUMKAR OPEN CHARLIE VANGAID PNG Labour Party
SUMKAR OPEN TONY DIBUL Independent
SUMKAR OPEN CLEMENT KAUWI Independent
SUMKAR OPEN JOHN BABAU Independent
SUMKAR OPEN JAMES BALBAL PNG Conservative Party
SUMKAR OPEN MOWAN GINIGIN Christian Democratic Party
SUMKAR OPEN JERRY SINGIROK PANGU Party
SUMKAR OPEN SIMOI SIBANGANEI Stars Alliance Party
SUMKAR OPEN KARE BAWE MAOR Independent
SUMKAR OPEN MATHEW GUBAG Independent
SUMKAR OPEN JOE BANNICK Independent
SUMKAR OPEN CANISIUS KAUT Independent
SUMKAR OPEN ABANAM WADAU Independent
SUMKAR OPEN SALBUNG BILL SEI Rural Development Party
SUMKAR OPEN LANGONG LINCOLN IRENG Independent
SUMKAR OPEN ALUNG WANG Independent
SUMKAR OPEN TAUR KABEL APUAI People’s Action Party
SUMKAR OPEN MARK AREK PNG Country Party
SUMKAR OPEN DANIEL DADAR People’s Heritage Party
SUMKAR OPEN TOM SINARO MAMALANG Independent
SUMKAR OPEN KIAP ALPHONSE MIAI Independent
SUMKAR OPEN DANNY AIGAL Independent
SUMKAR OPEN KEN FAIRWEATHER Independent
SUMKAR OPEN SILAI KUDUD Independent
SUMKAR OPEN MOMIS WAGANA Independent
SUMKAR OPEN SEMMIE BART Independent
SUMKAR OPEN GABUD PAUN Independent
SUMKAR OPEN BENNY DIAU Independent
SUMKAR OPEN OTTO AIYE Independent
SUMKAR OPEN JORICA BUNAG BAIG New Generation Party
SUMKAR OPEN SAMMY SAMUN AIAU Independent
SUMKAR OPEN STEVEN KEDO NAMBON People's Party
USINO-BUNDI OPEN VINI ARIHAFA Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN ANTON YAGAMA PNG Party
USINO-BUNDI OPEN MARGARET YAGUM SAWI Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN EDWARD SINGI Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN SAMSON MALCOM KULI People's Party
USINO-BUNDI OPEN PETER AZUE Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN JOHN TOLAK Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN CHARLIE KOLI Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN THEODORE TUYA National Alliance
USINO-BUNDI OPEN JOHN OPAN Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN WILSON SIO YAMBAL Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN JEFFERY T. AIPATI Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN TADIUS JAMES YAPOI Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN JOHN BIZEI BLACK Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN CHARLES KUPI Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN JOE BUN TOURE Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN SAMUEL P. TROGY Papua New Guinea National Party
USINO-BUNDI OPEN NICK TUSA INGEL PNG Country Party
USINO-BUNDI OPEN BETTY RUGEI HIGGINS Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN KANSOL SAMSON KANINKU Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN PETER TAI People’s Democratic Movement
USINO-BUNDI OPEN FRED GAKANA BUNA PANGU Party
USINO-BUNDI OPEN JOE KOROMA People’s Labour Party
USINO-BUNDI OPEN DAVID DUAVA TIGAVU United Resources Party
USINO-BUNDI OPEN RICHARD KINDI Stars Alliance Party
USINO-BUNDI OPEN JUSTIN BANGA Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN WILSON GAGAS Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN DIDIMAN GODFRIED SAVI New Generation Party
USINO-BUNDI OPEN JIM INGWAI Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN JEFFREY GUNDU DINIMA Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN GEORGE WAN People’s Progress Party
USINO-BUNDI OPEN TUI EKIL Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN ALOIS BUKA Rural Development Party
USINO-BUNDI OPEN TUBAIA PARAU Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN PAULUS GUMIA Independent
USINO-BUNDI OPEN AIMAI PEWA Independent
BULOLO OPEN MARTIN TAPEI Stars Alliance Party
BULOLO OPEN GIU GWAMBEK Independent
BULOLO OPEN PETER ASKAI United Party
BULOLO OPEN SENNY KAI PNG Country Party
BULOLO OPEN SOPA MON People’s Labour Party
BULOLO OPEN TONNY FLYNN PANGU Party
BULOLO OPEN ISAAC ABRAHAM Independent
BULOLO OPEN BARNABAS PETER GWAKE Independent
BULOLO OPEN TOM BUKWA Independent
BULOLO OPEN PATRICK ILAWONG True Party
BULOLO OPEN YAPU SOGOWA Independent
BULOLO OPEN YAKAM BOM Independent
BULOLO OPEN JOHN MUINGNEPE People’s Democratic Movement
BULOLO OPEN PISAU AMUA Independent
BULOLO OPEN UTIKA SESERTA Papua New Guinea National Party
BULOLO OPEN PETER MON PNG Conservative Party
BULOLO OPEN MOROKOI JAOTOWA GAIWATA National Advance Party
BULOLO OPEN NOAH MONBONG National Alliance
BULOLO OPEN DAVID ANJO Independent
BULOLO OPEN NELSON BITO Independent
BULOLO OPEN WAIKINO JONA TOTIYATO Independent
BULOLO OPEN SAM BASIL People’s Progress Party
BULOLO OPEN PAUL TITAMA Yumi Reform Party
BULOLO OPEN DONALD DANNY DANASU Independent
BULOLO OPEN TITI CHRISTIAN Independent
BULOLO OPEN LEONARD BRIAN Independent
BULOLO OPEN DONNA HARVEY HALL New Generation Party
BULOLO OPEN PETRUS YANG Independent
BULOLO OPEN SOM KERUK Independent
BULOLO OPEN JACK THOMAS ABRAHAM Independent
BULOLO OPEN ROY LUKE YASILING Independent
BULOLO OPEN SAMSON C. NAPO Rural Development Party
BULOLO OPEN MICHAEL JAVA Independent
BULOLO OPEN MATHEW BENDUMB People's Party
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN ENNES SOMBOI NIENUC Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN GUAO KATUNANE ZURENUOC Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN MENGGENANG M. ARIGENA People’s Labour Party
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN STEPHEN MESA National Alliance
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN JOSHUA YAIP AVINI Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN INGAYANG BOTI People's First Party
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN TOKANA BINGMALU HASAVI Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN ASAUNG TINGNEOC MANDAN Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN FEFEGAO WAMBIC BAINGA Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN JASPER AKICK QATE True Party
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN TONGES EPOS ZANGGO People’s National Congress Party
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN SAM SAMIRA UNAMBA Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN JERRY MANGKEPE United Party
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN KIT RONGA Papua New Guinea National Party
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN GAMAS MARCOS Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN STARKEY GEPUNG Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN ISAAC K. BAKINE Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN DANOS FIREC SANGALE Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN YUSARI NARE PNG Conservative Party
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN DEX DEYU DOWONG Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN GUSU TUHIANA Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN MITICNE KEMUNG People’s Progress Party
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN THEO ZIBANG ZURENUOC Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN WINGKEO WALLIONG Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN JOHN ROMEKE TARA New Generation Party
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN PAITA TOWO PANGU Party
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN KEVIN ZOGWA KEVENGU People’s Democratic Movement
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN ALI YAPI Independent
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN IDAC GIENKEC BAKUNG Stars Alliance Party
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN GING DAWIDI PNG Country Party
FINSCHHAFEN OPEN ALFRED POGO People's Party
HUON GULF OPEN SASA ZIBE National Alliance
HUON GULF OPEN REX TIGA DAU Independent
HUON GULF OPEN YALAMBING DAUMBING People's First Party
HUON GULF OPEN SAM TOFOT Stars Alliance Party
HUON GULF OPEN JOE TETANG PNG Party
HUON GULF OPEN JACK SAGALING Independent
HUON GULF OPEN ANDY LAWRENCE YANO PNG Conservative Party
HUON GULF OPEN SIBA TAELABU Independent
HUON GULF OPEN KELLY JIM New Generation Party
HUON GULF OPEN PASSINGAN TARU Independent
HUON GULF OPEN SIMON GAI Yumi Reform Party
HUON GULF OPEN KOSLYN TUPUI Independent
HUON GULF OPEN BAL SAMSON MUA Christian Democratic Party
HUON GULF OPEN BOB SAGALING People’s Progress Party
HUON GULF OPEN THOMAS NEN PANGU Party
HUON GULF OPEN PETER MORRIS Independent
HUON GULF OPEN AHANA KAMAKE Independent
HUON GULF OPEN BEN GARRY People's Party
HUON GULF OPEN MARK SINA BUIYO United Party
HUON GULF OPEN GABRIEL R. POPAT Independent
HUON GULF OPEN LEVI NASENOM PNG First Party
HUON GULF OPEN TUKAPE MASANI People’s National Congress Party
KABWUM OPEN GINSON GOHEYU SAONU Independent
KABWUM OPEN BENNY RARI MEMEYONG People's First Party
KABWUM OPEN SAM ENGAM True Party
KABWUM OPEN ROY BUAKI SINGGERY Independent
KABWUM OPEN EYUPE BUPU Independent
KABWUM OPEN HUTIT EO HASEL Independent
KABWUM OPEN BOB DADAE United Party
KABWUM OPEN DON SAWONG New Generation Party
KABWUM OPEN GIGO ZALIONG People’s Progress Party
LAE OPEN DAVID KAUPA Rural Development Party
LAE OPEN BART PHILEMON New Generation Party
LAE OPEN DAVID MUGERENANG Stars Alliance Party
LAE OPEN DAVID KEPAK Independent
LAE OPEN MICHAEL BADUI Independent
LAE OPEN LUCAS WAIP Independent
LAE OPEN AGUSTINE BAIMUR True Party
LAE OPEN ARTHUR LEVI Independent
LAE OPEN ANDREW LAKAU Independent
LAE OPEN FRANK ISSAC POLOGO People's First Party
LAE OPEN APASO NOSA SISO Independent
LAE OPEN TOMMY KARA Independent
LAE OPEN JACK DAVID PNG Conservative Party
LAE OPEN ALEX DAWA Yumi Reform Party
LAE OPEN LOUJAYA TONI Independent
LAE OPEN BENSON BERNARD NABLU National Alliance
LAE OPEN MATHEW MINAPE Independent
LAE OPEN BERNARD HERRY Independent
LAE OPEN PETER AIWA Christian Democratic Party
LAE OPEN FRED WAK United Resources Party
LAE OPEN TITUS WAMBUN National Advance Party
LAE OPEN UTULA SAMANA People’s National Congress Party
LAE OPEN KEVIN KASIMBUA People's Party
LAE OPEN JERRY KASIP NALAU PANGU Party
LAE OPEN BOB AARON People’s Progress Party
MARKHAM OPEN KONI K. IGUAN People’s Labour Party
MARKHAM OPEN SINUR SARIRI ATANG PANGU Party
MARKHAM OPEN EBE LEO Independent
MARKHAM OPEN TONY GARAMYAET KAKWANG People’s Progress Party
MARKHAM OPEN PAUL ISIKIEL People’s National Congress Party
MARKHAM OPEN WANU G. TAMU Independent
MARKHAM OPEN YATU IDAUMAN True Party
MARKHAM OPEN JOHNATHAN ANGKUAI YAMBINGTUNG Independent
MARKHAM OPEN JOHN MARAN Independent
MARKHAM OPEN ZAMOANTS MOSES Rural Development Party
MARKHAM OPEN TOM YAU Independent
MARKHAM OPEN MOSES YESINGAT National Advance Party
MARKHAM OPEN PAUL WAEKISA BIBUAE Papua New Guinea National Party
MARKHAM OPEN YAKAM GEBOB Independent
MARKHAM OPEN DITHA MORRIS NAYAB New Generation Party
MARKHAM OPEN MAIK MORU Independent
MARKHAM OPEN ABRAHAM WAIYUM People’s Democratic Movement
MARKHAM OPEN STEVEN BAWAN MAMBON National Alliance
MARKHAM OPEN JESSE M. BUNUM Independent
MARKHAM OPEN LAIMUKI YALAMBING People's First Party
MARKHAM OPEN KERRY SAWAP WAPIP Independent
MARKHAM OPEN ANDREW AINA GENA United Party
MARKHAM OPEN ANDREW MAO SALAMOA Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN ENOCH ULACH People's Party
MENYAMYA OPEN DUNSTAN GUYEPASE ULACHOE Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN URICK GIDEON KAMANGE Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN AINDE WAINZO Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN HEZEKIAH AINO Yumi Reform Party
MENYAMYA OPEN JOHNATHAN Q. TAMAWETO United Party
MENYAMYA OPEN JOHN YANDI KANAWINA Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN SAMSON GIMALU Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN JULIUS KUNAI IKOLISO Papua New Guinea National Party
MENYAMYA OPEN KANSOL JAMES JOHN Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN PERCY YIOMBA Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN JOHN BOSCO DEMI PNG Conservative Party
MENYAMYA OPEN JORAM WATAPAI Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN ALPHIAS YANIKAWO New Generation Party
MENYAMYA OPEN SOLOMON PETER IKWA Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN BINGTAU NATIAPANGO Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN JOB TALAU TAUREUYO (BEM) People’s Democratic Movement
MENYAMYA OPEN KEN ANDERSON AMJENYE People's First Party
MENYAMYA OPEN JEREMAIAH JAMES Stars Alliance Party
MENYAMYA OPEN JORA WEIYO People’s Progress Party
MENYAMYA OPEN AERON MEYA AKUI Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN THOMAS N. PELIKA National Advance Party
MENYAMYA OPEN ANDREW NOYAO People’s Labour Party
MENYAMYA OPEN HAYE ULAKO Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN TETAC GEOKA National Alliance
MENYAMYA OPEN IVAN TIWAPANGO Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN PETER KIYAPAS Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN BENJAMIN PHILIP Rural Development Party
MENYAMYA OPEN LUTHER E. PETER Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN GIAMALU K. GESOM Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN LAZARUS MAYA True Party
MENYAMYA OPEN LAPO TIMBA DAMA Independent
MENYAMYA OPEN AWATENG GEMTAUSU PANGU Party
MENYAMYA OPEN SAMSON K. NANAIENGO Independent
MOROBE PROVINCIAL SIR BOB SINCLAIR New Generation Party
MOROBE PROVINCIAL RUSSEL GORE THEO True Party
MOROBE PROVINCIAL LUTHER AKISAWA WENGE People's First Party
MOROBE PROVINCIAL WENAMBI KEMBI SIAWON Independent
MOROBE PROVINCIAL J SMITH CORNELIUS PNG Country Party
MOROBE PROVINCIAL ZUBEK MOLONG PANGU Party
MOROBE PROVINCIAL YANDING YAWISING Rural Development Party
MOROBE PROVINCIAL ALLAN SAKO United Party
MOROBE PROVINCIAL RICHARD BEKOS Stars Alliance Party
MOROBE PROVINCIAL YALING ELAING Independent
NAWAE OPEN ERIGERE E. SINGIN PANGU Party
NAWAE OPEN PAUL PORA RALPHA Christian Democratic Party
NAWAE OPEN SUAL TIENE RIGHTMAN Independent
NAWAE OPEN TIMOTHY MANDON IDAFIT Independent
NAWAE OPEN MEGA DANEIL NAIO Independent
NAWAE OPEN JIM AKUILING Independent
NAWAE OPEN BALA POYIA PNG Conservative Party
NAWAE OPEN JULIE KANDI Independent
NAWAE OPEN JACK KEAKOP People's Party
NAWAE OPEN GEORGE BRUS Independent
NAWAE OPEN BAYUPE MURAWINGNE Independent
NAWAE OPEN ROBIN DAWEM ENKA Independent
NAWAE OPEN JACKET TU'U Independent
NAWAE OPEN MICHAEL GOTAHA Independent
NAWAE OPEN REX DONDO KOLONG Independent
NAWAE OPEN KENNEDY MANZIONG WENGE Rural Development Party
NAWAE OPEN BAMAKE RUMBAM People’s Action Party
NAWAE OPEN TUO KIOTA ZIKAMBI Independent
NAWAE OPEN AMOS YAMANDI Independent
NAWAE OPEN SOKEKA TAWAMAN People's First Party
NAWAE OPEN TIM BAFENU Independent
NAWAE OPEN BENSON SAIP SUWANG People’s Progress Party
NAWAE OPEN PHILIP GAMAN Independent
NAWAE OPEN PARIKA SILINGEI KAPARIK People’s Democratic Movement
NAWAE OPEN ROCKY BUNO Independent
NAWAE OPEN PAUL ITAMA People’s Labour Party
NAWAE OPEN NANGARING MINEBAC BAPI National Advance Party
NAWAE OPEN WESLEY W. ZURENUOC National Alliance
NAWAE OPEN JEFFREY LAMBAN Independent
NAWAE OPEN SAMSON TIMSON Independent
NAWAE OPEN MASAM LASE SOM Independent
NAWAE OPEN PAUL BIRAM True Party
NAWAE OPEN GEWING KIONG Independent
NAWAE OPEN NIXON KAIP Stars Alliance Party
NAWAE OPEN ELIZAH BAIM New Generation Party
NAWAE OPEN JACK BUKEP PNG Country Party
NAWAE OPEN TIMOTHY BONGA Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN FRED G. AIKUNG Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN MICHAEL AIBUNG NALENG PNG Conservative Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN OWAE NUZIK People's First Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN MICHAEL WULUPINDI OMBA Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN ISSAC BAILO NAROL Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN ANDREW KARAHURE People’s Democratic Movement
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN GEOFFREY T. KAUTA People’s Labour Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN BOUGAN BOFIE BOTIENU Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN ADVENT PHILIP MELKISEDE Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN BRIAN MASE MARTINS PANGU Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN MAO ZEMING People’s National Congress Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN NAPPOTTI GAI PURU Rural Development Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN JAMES K. LEMANDI Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN ALBERT K. MALUM Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN MICHAEL APUL SOM National Advance Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN JONNY AMEL YANG People's Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN DIXIE FOIS MEBALI People’s Action Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN JOE K. WITNE Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN VINCENT M.T. MICHAELS Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN GILINDE AIKUR GOIYA Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN HAMA ANGA People’s Progress Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN TEMAS NANIA National Alliance
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN BOBBY TOBBY United Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN DANIEL GEYAMSA BIRU Stars Alliance Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN STEVEN FARHALL New Generation Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN GEORGE UNDISSA MUTIRIWEC PNG Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN SIMON SENNART Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN JOEL PORE B. KAMI People’s Heritage Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN JERUS SHONG True Party
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN JACOB NELSON Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN CHRISTOPHER A. UMAUMA Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN ROBERT IRUNG Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN KEN BOSONGI Independent
TEWAI-SIASSI OPEN DELILAH KELEINO Independent
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN PAUL HUGO MAMBEI Independent
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN ANDREW LUCAS OBOI Independent
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN PATRICK PRUAITCH National Alliance
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN FRANCIS MERKEINE SAKEI Independent
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN CAMILLUS WALANGU National Conservative Party
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN FABIAN YINGIN People’s Freedom Party
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN RAPHAEL MOORIE SIONI Stars Alliance Party
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN PAUL AISIR PANGU Party
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN EGBERT YALU People’s Progress Party
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN MARAN NATELEO PNG Party
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN KEVIN YALKOU New Generation Party
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN JOHN AWEI YEMI People's Party
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN DOMINIC SAIRE SUMEI Rural Development Party
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN JOHN KAIANG JALAIN True Party
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN STEVEN SIO SALE PNG Country Party
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN MARTIN SELMATIN Independent
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN GABRIEL RAINSAU PISE People’s Labour Party
AITAPE-LUMI OPEN CANISIUS RAINAPE NUMARA Independent
NUKU OPEN EMMANUEL WAIMOU NASAM People’s Action Party
NUKU OPEN CLEMENT SAKEI Independent
NUKU OPEN KOSI SAMBRE Independent
NUKU OPEN ANDREW KUMBAKOR PANGU Party
NUKU OPEN LEO HAWAP Independent
NUKU OPEN JOACHIM ANIS Independent
NUKU OPEN URBAN WALU TOROWI Independent
NUKU OPEN TONY AROP WOUWOU People’s Democratic Movement
NUKU OPEN BENEDICT TALIS PNG Party
NUKU OPEN NELSON KELLY National Alliance
NUKU OPEN HILARIAN WANGU Independent
NUKU OPEN CHARLES WOLO SIRONGO New Generation Party
NUKU OPEN FREDDY SAGU Independent
NUKU OPEN AWI MUKI PNG Country Party
TELEFOMIN OPEN MARY TARP LANE Independent
TELEFOMIN OPEN ATIMENG TONY BUHUPE National Alliance
TELEFOMIN OPEN BOB ONENGIM Independent
TELEFOMIN OPEN SOLAN MIRISM Independent
TELEFOMIN OPEN CHRIS WANG ATIKSEP People’s Progress Party
TELEFOMIN OPEN GIMSON PAUL BING Christian Democratic Party
TELEFOMIN OPEN KERRY IWOKSIM Independent
TELEFOMIN OPEN MOSES PAURNAH LALIYAWO People's Party
TELEFOMIN OPEN WILSON SEKI FAGAMKITOK Independent
TELEFOMIN OPEN STEVE TOAP HOAP PNG Party
TELEFOMIN OPEN JACOB TAUI YAURI Independent
TELEFOMIN OPEN DONNA PIAMNOK BIKAMBO People’s Action Party
TELEFOMIN OPEN NEWTON YONDOKI PNG Conservative Party
TELEFOMIN OPEN ROBERT ALI SAKIAS Independent
TELEFOMIN OPEN JOHN DUA NAKAI Yumi Reform Party
TELEFOMIN OPEN KEVIN T. BONG Independent
TELEFOMIN OPEN JEFFERY MODUWA New Generation Party
TELEFOMIN OPEN MICHAEL TRINTEMNOK Independent
TELEFOMIN OPEN JERRY KEMOT Independent
TELEFOMIN OPEN FELIX TAPINENG Rural Development Party
TELEFOMIN OPEN HAM YENGAM DAKAMOYAP Independent
TELEFOMIN OPEN ELIAS ELKINA PNG Labour Party
TELEFOMIN OPEN PETER WELAWO IWEI People’s Democratic Movement
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN INOU PHILIP People’s Action Party
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN SEBASTIAN BEWATOU Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN MATHEW SANGU Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN MARTIN SYLVESTER PNG Party
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN CHRISTOPHER PUKAKIA Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN EDWARD ENDA Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN MARCUS BRIAN CULLINAN Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN LESPINA PUPUN WES Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN BELDEN NAMAH National Alliance
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN JOHN MORRIS LAKOJIRI Christian Democratic Party
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN IGNATIUS LITIKI Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN PETER A. AMOS Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN FLORIAN GUBON Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN GEORGE OUYAI JELSIWI United Party
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN RODNEY MUNAP KANE People’s Freedom Party
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN ROBERT BILIP Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN ANDREW KAPOU Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN JEROME TONGUIE PANGU Party
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN PETER APOI Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN WAP YAWO People’s Democratic Movement
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN STEPHEN NUMBABUS Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN KEVIN IMBA New Generation Party
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN CAMILLUS WARI AWI Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN TOM INOHA People's Party
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN CORETTA LEMA NAIG Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN YON SEDI Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN JOE KALANGE DIMAI Independent
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN GABRIEL DECKWALEN PNG Conservative Party
VANIMO-GREEN RIVER OPEN BEN YALPHIA Stars Alliance Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL STEVEN KUMUSI Independent
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL REX NAMAH National Advance Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL TIMOTHY KAPAN Stars Alliance Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL MICAH WES People’s Democratic Movement
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL PEIEN ALOITCH Independent
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL JOHN McROBIN People’s Heritage Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL HARRY AITAM RAELEO True Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL ANTHONY TONI NAI MAWEI PNG Conservative Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL LENA MIROI NAPMUKU Independent
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL GREGORY AMBASSI People's Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL JOHN ALOITCH People’s Freedom Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL BOB NITIN Independent
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL JOHN TALU TEKWIE Independent
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL ADAM AMOD Independent
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL NICK DAP WANTOL Independent
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL DAWA WERA PNG First Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL AMKAT ROBBY MAI United Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL ANTON SALAWANI Christian Democratic Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL TONY MALALA Independent
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL GABRIEL RAMOI PANGU Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL CLEMENT TUMANA New Generation Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL THOMAS KILE WAKOPU People’s Progress Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL AMOS SUFENGI DANIEL Rural Development Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL KEITH KWANGIM PNG Country Party
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL GERALD GUBON Independent
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL CARLOS KALANG YUNI Independent
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL BERNARD KULL Independent
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL BENJAMIN YALEHEN Independent
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL WAMA SIMON Pan Melanesian Congress
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL JOSHUA ITIMBIEN Independent
WEST SEPIK PROVINCIAL SIMON SOLO National Alliance
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL MICHAEL POOWA People's Party
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL JOHN SOMA Independent
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL SYLVESTER NIU Independent
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL MOSES S. KOIRI Independent
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL LEO J. HANETTE National Alliance
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL ANDREW KAMOU MIRIKI National Advance Party
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL FIDELIS SEMOSO Independent
BOUGAINVILLE PROVINCIAL RICHARD LYONS Rural Development Party
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN LAWRENCE SIRAPUI Independent
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN JOSEPH KOKOTE Rural Development Party
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN SIMON BARANANGKO Independent
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN SAMUEL AKOITAI United Resources Party
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN JIM MIRINGTORO People’s Democratic Movement
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN THOMAS TAMUSIO People’s Action Party
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN NICK NOKKE National Advance Party
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN LYNETTE ONA People's Party
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN JOSEPH STEVE EGILIO Independent
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN MOSES PALIPAU Independent
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN HENRY POTABU JOHN Papua New Guinea National Party
CENTRAL BOUGAINVILLE OPEN JOSEPH MAURO MIRAKU Independent
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN MICHAEL OGIO People’s Democratic Movement
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN JOEL HIRIATS PANGU Party
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN CLETUS HAREPA Independent
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN DONALD HAMAO TATO People’s National Congress Party
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN JOHN SISIESI National Advance Party
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN PAUL MENAS People's Party
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN JAMES TOGEL National Alliance
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN LAUTA ATOI Independent
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN PASINI FRANK MARENA PNG Country Party
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN MORRISON MATAUVIA Independent
NORTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN MARTIN MOLA New Generation Party
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN MICHAEL PIRIRI People's Party
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN FRANCIS TSIPERAU KOGIAU National Advance Party
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN MICHAEL LAIMO National Alliance
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN PETER BANA Independent
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN LEO TOUMO PAUPAU Rural Development Party
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN LAWRENCE MANGILA DISIN People’s National Congress Party
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN STEVEN PIRIKA KAMMA New Generation Party
SOUTH BOUGAINVILLE OPEN JOSEPH BEMU United Resources Party
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL MARTIN ULALOM Stars Alliance Party
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL PIUS KOSA Independent
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL MICHAEL PAISPAREA New Generation Party
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL LEO DION National Alliance
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL NORBERT KUBAK Melanesian Liberal Party
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL CLEMENT TADE People’s Progress Party
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL BINAM KAINA KAKAP Christian Democratic Party
EAST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL JOHN I GESLING PANGU Party
GAZELLE OPEN HENRY NINGO PNG Party
GAZELLE OPEN HENRY KUBAK People’s Progress Party
GAZELLE OPEN SIMON KAMBIU Independent
GAZELLE OPEN HENRY SAMINGA People’s National Congress Party
GAZELLE OPEN JOHN SAMBIE Independent
GAZELLE OPEN MALAKAI TABAR Melanesian Liberal Party
GAZELLE OPEN PATRICK M VARAGAT New Generation Party
GAZELLE OPEN HERMAN REMAS Independent
GAZELLE OPEN JOSEPH KARANI WILLIE Independent
GAZELLE OPEN DOMINIC RANGAN United Party
GAZELLE OPEN ABRAHAM YAKO Independent
GAZELLE OPEN BENROY MILIOK Rural Development Party
GAZELLE OPEN PHILIP VUIRA KAMENG PANGU Party
GAZELLE OPEN ODELIA VIRUA Independent
GAZELLE OPEN SINAI BROWN National Alliance
GAZELLE OPEN PENIEL NILIGUR Melanesian Alliance Party
KOKOPO OPEN ARNOLD TIVELIT Melanesian Liberal Party
KOKOPO OPEN HENRY D BOBUT Independent
KOKOPO OPEN HENRY TOROBERT New Generation Party
KOKOPO OPEN DONALD KUNAI Rural Development Party
KOKOPO OPEN JOHN BOAS RUMET Independent
KOKOPO OPEN PATRICK TAMMUR Independent
KOKOPO OPEN ELIAS ALIR TOWAIPI Stars Alliance Party
KOKOPO OPEN RABBIE L NAMALIU PANGU Party
KOKOPO OPEN JOE BEN KUINI People’s Progress Party
POMIO OPEN IEKENTA GARRY THOMAS Melanesian Liberal Party
POMIO OPEN EREMAN YARENG Stars Alliance Party
POMIO OPEN FRANK PAMULKE People’s Action Party
POMIO OPEN MICHAEL KOMTAGAREA People’s Progress Party
POMIO OPEN PAUL TIENSTEN National Alliance
POMIO OPEN SIMON PAINAP People's Party
POMIO OPEN SIMON LUPALREA People’s Labour Party
POMIO OPEN PITAR OSCAR New Generation Party
POMIO OPEN ALOIS GONGGI PANGU Party
POMIO OPEN MICHAEL POLOUT Independent
POMIO OPEN STEVEN KALATE PNG Party
POMIO OPEN LEVI SILU ORONG Independent
POMIO OPEN FRANCIS KOIMANREA People’s Democratic Movement
POMIO OPEN PETER R KAIOPUNA Independent
RABAUL OPEN FRANCIS MAGEL People’s Progress Party
RABAUL OPEN JACK WESLEY Stars Alliance Party
RABAUL OPEN WILLIAM KAPUTIN Independent
RABAUL OPEN ELI ROMALUS National Alliance
RABAUL OPEN ALLAN MARAT Melanesian Liberal Party
RABAUL OPEN ELIAB PIDIL New Generation Party
RABAUL OPEN MATALAU NAKIKUS PANGU Party
RABAUL OPEN ROSEMARY VARTUAM SOVEK Independent
RABAUL OPEN JOHN THOMAS KOPIO People's Party
MANUS OPEN LUKE POLANGOU MISA Independent
MANUS OPEN RONNY KNIGHT New Generation Party
MANUS OPEN DOKTA GABRIEL POSING KULWAUM Independent
MANUS OPEN MOSES KANAWI TAIAN META PANGU Party
MANUS OPEN ALBERT PUNJIMILL PC PNG Conservative Party
MANUS OPEN LESLIE ROAI Independent
MANUS OPEN MARK JOSEPH KELEP People’s Freedom Party
MANUS OPEN LEONARD KALEH Independent
MANUS OPEN SIMEON MALAI People’s Action Party
MANUS OPEN RUTH MANDRAKAMU Independent
MANUS OPEN MEMEL POHEI National Alliance
MANUS OPEN CHARLES S. PONDROS Independent
MANUS OPEN JOHN WAKON PNG Country Party
MANUS OPEN MICHAEL CHOKAL CHOLAI Independent
MANUS OPEN LEMEN POLAU Independent
MANUS OPEN SOANIN KILANGIT Independent
MANUS OPEN TED SITAPAI Papua New Guinea National Party
MANUS OPEN LEMEK KUKU Independent
MANUS OPEN SILAS BOMAI Independent
MANUS OPEN JOSEPH TANAK KIMAT Rural Development Party
MANUS OPEN PETER SINDRA Melanesian Liberal Party
MANUS OPEN ELIZABETH MARY SIPOS Melanesian Alliance Party
MANUS OPEN PETER HAEI PETSUL People’s Progress Party
MANUS OPEN PETER FOROVA Independent
MANUS OPEN JOB POMAT People’s National Congress Party
MANUS PROVINCIAL LESLIE MENEI People’s Action Party
MANUS PROVINCIAL MICHAEL T. SAPAU Rural Development Party
MANUS PROVINCIAL BEN LOMAI People’s Labour Party
MANUS PROVINCIAL KELIWIN KOSUMON SASA New Generation Party
MANUS PROVINCIAL PETER SAPAK People’s Progress Party
MANUS PROVINCIAL STEPHEN POLONHOU POKAWIN National Alliance
MANUS PROVINCIAL JACOB GRIS JUMOGOT People’s Democratic Movement
KAVIENG OPEN SOIAT WILLIAMS Independent
KAVIENG OPEN KEVIN WAPA People's Party
KAVIENG OPEN PETER TAONG New Generation Party
KAVIENG OPEN MITCHELL AIPAU Independent
KAVIENG OPEN CATHY LEE GRAHAM Independent
KAVIENG OPEN OLIVA LAMO Independent
KAVIENG OPEN ROMMY TOBO Independent
KAVIENG OPEN FRANCIS B. TOHIAN Independent
KAVIENG OPEN JOHN KNOX Independent
KAVIENG OPEN BEN MICAH People’s National Congress Party
KAVIENG OPEN SITION GION People’s Progress Party
KAVIENG OPEN MARTIN AINI PANGU Party
KAVIENG OPEN KRIS BONGARE National Alliance
KAVIENG OPEN FRANCIS ALU DIDIMAN Independent
KAVIENG OPEN PENIAS PENI Independent
KAVIENG OPEN MONICA MOLE IGUA Independent
KAVIENG OPEN SANTEE MARGIS People’s Freedom Party
KAVIENG OPEN HELEN FONG SEETO Independent
KAVIENG OPEN CHARLES KIAH Independent
NAMATANAI OPEN BERNARD AMNOL United Party
NAMATANAI OPEN SUBUL J ESROM National Alliance
NAMATANAI OPEN ELIAS SALOT Independent
NAMATANAI OPEN WALTER(WALLY) SCHNAUBELT PANGU Party
NAMATANAI OPEN DOMINIC PARAKA Independent
NAMATANAI OPEN ROBERT DEMAS Independent
NAMATANAI OPEN JACK TUALIR KAMALAP Independent
NAMATANAI OPEN TUARONG IVEN TIOTI New Generation Party
NAMATANAI OPEN TOISMAEL ELI Independent
NAMATANAI OPEN JAMES BYRON CHAN People’s Progress Party
NAMATANAI OPEN ROBIN PAITUR Independent
NAMATANAI OPEN BARNABAS NEAUSEMALE Stars Alliance Party
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL JOHN PASKA Independent
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL IAN LING STUCKEY PANGU Party
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL GILMORE LAVORO Independent
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL ELLIAS PENNIE SOPEA People’s Resources Awareness Party
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL MICHEAL P. SINGAN National Alliance
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL ELISON BOVI Independent
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL JULIUS CHAN People’s Progress Party
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL JOHN TEMEKIK Independent
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL WILLIAM BOAS Independent
NEW IRELAND PROVINCIAL TOLIGAI TIOTI SOKA Independent
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN BOB LISIO PNG Party
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN TONY PUANA New Generation Party
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN GERARD LILANG Independent
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN JOE LAMBOKU Independent
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN HENRY MANLEL PANGU Party
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN LUKE MUTA PNG Conservative Party
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN DAVID SUI People’s National Congress Party
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN MICHEAL UVILIO People’s Resources Awareness Party
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN PETER M. DAU Independent
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN ALOIS MALELKIT National Advance Party
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN DOMINIC ANIS Papua New Guinea National Party
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN CAMILUS VOVORE Melanesian Liberal Party
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN ALPHONSE BARTHE People's First Party
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN MICHEAL KATSON National Alliance
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN FABIAN VILANG People’s Progress Party
KANDRIAN-GLOUCESTER OPEN PATRICK MAVIHI Independent
TALASEA OPEN PATTERSON B. LOWA Independent
TALASEA OPEN VICTOR NARERE National Alliance
TALASEA OPEN PHILLYBERT LOBE KADIKO PNG Conservative Party
TALASEA OPEN PHILIP TOBI Melanesian Liberal Party
TALASEA OPEN HILDA TIMAN KAKAWI Melanesian Alliance Party
TALASEA OPEN SIMON KELUKU Independent
TALASEA OPEN PHILIP YAP Stars Alliance Party
TALASEA OPEN ALOIS LILIURA New Generation Party
TALASEA OPEN NIXON VOLELE People's Party
TALASEA OPEN JOSEPH BUNGO Papua New Guinea National Party
TALASEA OPEN JOHN ROMOHIN Independent
TALASEA OPEN CAMILUS WULAI People’s Progress Party
TALASEA OPEN TANA YANZINGA KAMIONG Rural Development Party
TALASEA OPEN STANIS BAI Independent
TALASEA OPEN HENRY L. BUKU True Party
TALASEA OPEN EMMANUEL KOSSIE LABU Christian Democratic Party
TALASEA OPEN SIMON L K DARIAKO Independent
TALASEA OPEN ALPHONSE TAIO People's First Party
TALASEA OPEN JOHN MONDO Independent
TALASEA OPEN PETER PATI Independent
TALASEA OPEN MICHAEL TURKIA People’s Action Party
TALASEA OPEN PETER KORE People’s Democratic Movement
TALASEA OPEN FRANCIS MARUS PANGU Party
TALASEA OPEN RENE REIMANN People’s National Congress Party
TALASEA OPEN ALOIS GABRIEL LAVU Independent
TALASEA OPEN MOSES NAHIA Independent
TALASEA OPEN CHARLES LOKE People’s Labour Party
TALASEA OPEN PAUL AGUA Independent
TALASEA OPEN JOHN VULUPUNDI Independent
TALASEA OPEN JACKSON GAH PNG Labour Party
TALASEA OPEN JOE MUNDUA Independent
TALASEA OPEN BRUNO KAKALAVE Independent
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL WILLIAM (BILL) GAREY United Resources Party
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL PETER ARUL Independent
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL JEFFREY BULA Stars Alliance Party
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL MARTIN KAUMU Independent
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL STEVEN VOGAE KEU People’s National Congress Party
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL JOSEPH KAVON WARKU People’s Progress Party
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL PETER HUMPHREYS National Alliance
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL CLEMENT NAKMAI People’s Heritage Party
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL TONY LUVONGIT National Advance Party
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL ISIKAR VULOLO MATAGE PNG Country Party
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL BLAISE DAU New Generation Party
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL LUCAS KUAMBU People’s Labour Party
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL WILLIAM PADIO Independent
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL HENRY MAISAM PNG First Party
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL JAMES BIKI WAYAKI Independent
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL JOE TAUVASA Independent
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL URBAN GIRU PANGU Party
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL LUDWIG B. GAMBI Melanesian Liberal Party
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL JOHN DAKO Independent
WEST NEW BRITAIN PROVINCIAL EMMANUEL BAI KADIKO PNG Party
ABAU OPEN JOHN HOLLAND Independent
ABAU OPEN STEPHEN IAN MERA Independent
ABAU OPEN REUBEN TUAKANA KAIULO PANGU Party
ABAU OPEN KILROY KOIRO GENIA PNG Party
ABAU OPEN PUKA TEMU National Alliance
ABAU OPEN GIDEON ARUAI AUGEREGA Independent
ABAU OPEN ONEA THAVALA National Advance Party
ABAU OPEN VAGI MAE People’s Resources Awareness Party
ABAU OPEN GAVU MARI LAMA People’s Progress Party
ABAU OPEN DESMOND TIARA BAIRA People’s Labour Party
ABAU OPEN JOHN WAGI MARU Independent
ABAU OPEN DAVID IABEI RAKILEA Independent
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL ALAN AISA KEKELE Melanesian Alliance Party
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL TAU PO'O National Alliance
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL JOHN OREA People’s National Congress Party
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL LAWRENCE KOPOI KILEMU Independent
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL GORIO DOBELLA Independent
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL PHILOMENA KASSMAN Independent
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL VORO VELE Independent
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL VARI FORE Independent
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL MONICA ABIA AITSI New Generation Party
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL ROGER McKENZIE DIGGA National Conservative Party
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL GARI BONU GARITAU People’s Action Party
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL CHARLES MAINO PANGU Party
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL JACK B. TALAI Stars Alliance Party
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL MARI APANA Independent
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL JOSEPH AISA' AU Independent
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL MIRIA UME Independent
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL MANU McFEE GENOMALU National Advance Party
CENTRAL PROVINCIAL ALPHONSE MOROI Rural Development Party
GOILALA OPEN ALPHONSE IVA MARK Independent
GOILALA OPEN ALPHONSE MANGA HEGA United Resources Party
GOILALA OPEN DOKTA MATHIAS TIPORA Independent
GOILALA OPEN AUGUSTINE MAK People’s Democratic Movement
GOILALA OPEN PHILIP MAIP Independent
GOILALA OPEN JOHN SMITH GAIBI Independent
GOILALA OPEN LAWRENCE IVOLO Independent
GOILALA OPEN DANIEL K. MONA Independent
GOILALA OPEN SAMMY PORAT Independent
GOILALA OPEN ANDREW KENO True Party
GOILALA OPEN RAPHAEL LAVUL PAIKA Independent
GOILALA OPEN ALFONS HENI Melanesian Alliance Party
GOILALA OPEN GABRIEL MAVAI Stars Alliance Party
GOILALA OPEN JACK AMBANE Independent
GOILALA OPEN JOE TAMATAI MANAU Independent
GOILALA OPEN FABIAN SAVO INNE People’s Labour Party
GOILALA OPEN VENANCIO ONND MARK Independent
GOILALA OPEN CAMILLO ESEF Independent
GOILALA OPEN NELSON VAVA TUTA Independent
GOILALA OPEN PETER GELAND New Generation Party
GOILALA OPEN DANIEL KAUA KAUTO PANGU Party
GOILALA OPEN EVARIST KABANI SUDA Independent
GOILALA OPEN MARIA ANDREW LAUT Independent
GOILALA OPEN PHILLIP ARNOLD Independent
GOILALA OPEN ALOIS KORUA PNG First Party
GOILALA OPEN MARTIN LASU National Advance Party
GOILALA OPEN TASI RAPHAEL GIARA Independent
GOILALA OPEN DOBAIM KOPE Independent
GOILALA OPEN JOE PANI Independent
GOILALA OPEN JAMES AMUNA Independent
GOILALA OPEN STEVEN MAUEP AWUI Independent
GOILALA OPEN RUFINA PETER PNG Party
GOILALA OPEN PHILIP KIPI FASI Independent
GOILALA OPEN PAUL BODIE Independent
GOILALA OPEN TAPINI LIPE People’s Action Party
GOILALA OPEN MATILDA TAGU KOMA Melanesian Liberal Party
GOILALA OPEN THOMAS GEVOLA PNG Labour Party
GOILALA OPEN RICKY MATHEW MANGA Independent
GOILALA OPEN MATHEW POIA National Alliance
GOILALA OPEN JOHN KIAR Independent
GOILALA OPEN DANIEL SIMANA AIA Independent
GOILALA OPEN PAUL KEVA Independent
GOILALA OPEN CHRIS SOI OASORA Independent
GOILALA OPEN DAVID KULOLO KAMO Independent
GOILALA OPEN PETER BOTOWAI NORMAI Independent
GOILALA OPEN DANIEL LAIAM RIORO Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN DAVID J JERRAM Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN PAUL ULALU KIPO Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN ANNA OFU PNG First Party
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN BAGUA J WATTI WATAFENI People’s Action Party
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN LOUIS A NEBA Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN SARAGA SAKI HANUA Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN JEFFERY SOLOMON KEWA Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN KARL KAK OKOLO Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN ERNEST AWO People’s Heritage Party
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN IPAVU AITARI Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN JOHN EKI-VAKI Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN PHILIP AITA KALOLO Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN ALBERT K KASSMAN Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN RITA KIPALAN Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN PARU AIHI PNG Party
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN KILA HAODA Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN MICKEY M AITSI Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN GAU ARIO Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN TAUMAKU MOMORU Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN JAMES ENAGE People’s Labour Party
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN TOM EKAKO A'AFA Papua New Guinea National Party
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN ANDREW CHARLES KAVANAGH Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN MOI AVEI Melanesian Alliance Party
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN VERONICA AIWA BERA National Advance Party
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN PETER NAMEA ISOAIMO Rural Development Party
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN TONY HUAI PANGU Party
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN SIMON F FAUMA Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN AISI BAUPUA New Generation Party
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN BIAI TOINA Independent
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN GOVEA DAURE GOVEA True Party
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN RONALD NAIME National Alliance
KAIRUKU-HIRI OPEN LINUS AIA Independent
RIGO OPEN WAILA KOLOA Independent
RIGO OPEN ANDERSON VELE Independent
RIGO OPEN EDWARD GEREGA MANU Independent
RIGO OPEN PETER KAMANE Independent
RIGO OPEN JOEL LUI OLI People’s Progress Party
RIGO OPEN BIARI UBUNA Papua New Guinea National Party
RIGO OPEN GALEVA KWARARA Independent
RIGO OPEN KILA RAKA DABA Independent
RIGO OPEN DONALD AGAROBE Rural Development Party
RIGO OPEN KONE MISINA VARIKA Independent
RIGO OPEN HUMEU MARU Independent
RIGO OPEN PAUL WAIM Independent
RIGO OPEN PETER GUTUMA Independent
RIGO OPEN KARO GAMOGA People’s National Congress Party
RIGO OPEN DUANA SIRO People's Party
RIGO OPEN PAE V GURE United Resources Party
RIGO OPEN VERANAMO JOHN MAGARI Mapai Levites Party
RIGO OPEN GUGUNA KILA GARO New Generation Party
RIGO OPEN DICKSON PANAU GEI Independent
RIGO OPEN DARBY G V KILA Independent
RIGO OPEN LAUNCE VETARI Independent
RIGO OPEN DIBARA YAGABO PNG Party
RIGO OPEN BABONA NAVURU Independent
RIGO OPEN VALI ASI People’s Labour Party
RIGO OPEN RAYMOND DAVAI PNG Conservative Party
RIGO OPEN JOE LAMA JOSEPH PNG Country Party
RIGO OPEN FRANK BOMIO Independent
RIGO OPEN KORE LESEGA Independent
RIGO OPEN OTTO EBERL Independent
RIGO OPEN VINCENT MOIORI People’s Action Party
RIGO OPEN ANO PALA National Alliance
RIGO OPEN VELA NOKA PANGU Party
RIGO OPEN GAU BURRO Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL POU TOIVITA Mapai Levites Party
GULF PROVINCIAL TONY HAPEA Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL AARON NOAIO Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL GABRIEL KARAHURE People's First Party
GULF PROVINCIAL PEPA UTAKI Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL LARRY LAUSI KOKO Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL BOUDIE MEAPO MEAPO Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL SEPOE KARAVA PNG Party
GULF PROVINCIAL NOEL HEPE HARE Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL JOSEPH MAI MAROA Stars Alliance Party
GULF PROVINCIAL ALFRED LEILORO SUSUVE Papua New Guinea National Party
GULF PROVINCIAL SAM KOMARE WENIVE People’s Democratic Movement
GULF PROVINCIAL HAVILA KAVO People’s National Congress Party
GULF PROVINCIAL DAVID TEWESI MAIPAKAI Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL MORRIS MAIAUKA MOREHARI Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL RIDDLER KIMAVE National Alliance
GULF PROVINCIAL TOM KORAEA PANGU Party
GULF PROVINCIAL ELIJAH TIMOTHY New Generation Party
GULF PROVINCIAL ANDY EMEX A.K. AKIOVOVI Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL MAX OFAE PNG First Party
GULF PROVINCIAL CHRISTOPHER SESEVE HAIVETA Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL KAMIAETO SAMUEL YUWI Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL WILLIAM KOKO Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL PETER SCOTT MOKOKO Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL THOMAS KEKEAO HAREA Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL CELSUS KOSE Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL K. JOE DODOBAI Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL AKIA KAIRI Independent
GULF PROVINCIAL LESLEY ANTON MARK Independent
KEREMA OPEN KAHI VILA Independent
KEREMA OPEN JOE MESA Independent
KEREMA OPEN KATHY KARAPA TOM Independent
KEREMA OPEN TAISI MIE Independent
KEREMA OPEN SIVORE LAKOU Independent
KEREMA OPEN DANIEL ITU Independent
KEREMA OPEN PITOM TITUS BOMBOM Independent
KEREMA OPEN TONY M. KAIPU Independent
KEREMA OPEN JOHN DIO Independent
KEREMA OPEN PRISCILLA OPA KARE National Conservative Party
KEREMA OPEN DAN FAREAPO POU MARAVILA Independent
KEREMA OPEN MOSES KAIPU Stars Alliance Party
KEREMA OPEN MICHAEL MAKI MAERA Independent
KEREMA OPEN LEMEK KUM PNG Party
KEREMA OPEN JIM MAINONI Independent
KEREMA OPEN PAUL APIO PANGU Party
KEREMA OPEN KEVIN KAVA MILAKARI Independent
KEREMA OPEN FOSTER LAUARI HARAVA Independent
KEREMA OPEN RICHARD PANAMA Independent
KEREMA OPEN JESSY BIMALO Independent
KEREMA OPEN TAI SAPE People’s Action Party
KEREMA OPEN SEVESOA MASO Independent
KEREMA OPEN JACOB IVAROA New Generation Party
KEREMA OPEN FRED AIRI Independent
KEREMA OPEN FRED EOVO PNG Country Party
KEREMA OPEN JOSEPHINE WASI MOROVA United Party
KEREMA OPEN TOM LAHIO TOUTORE Christian Democratic Party
KEREMA OPEN JOEL STEVEN NAWI PAITHO Independent
KEREMA OPEN MATHEW POK Independent
KEREMA OPEN OAVITA EAPO Independent
KEREMA OPEN IVAN HULLAH PNG Labour Party
KEREMA OPEN ROSS ORO MIVA Independent
KEREMA OPEN GABRIEL PARI IVEI Papua New Guinea National Party
KEREMA OPEN RODNEY HOROU TOM Independent
KEREMA OPEN CHRIS HOVA Independent
KEREMA OPEN ROBERT PAIVA Independent
KEREMA OPEN HAROLD FARAPO Independent
KEREMA OPEN EKIS ROPENU People’s Labour Party
KEREMA OPEN PETER SEVARA People’s Democratic Movement
KEREMA OPEN PETER SILIWEN Independent
KEREMA OPEN AIKE C. AVOSA Independent
KEREMA OPEN GEORGE MERO Independent
KEREMA OPEN PETER MERO EKA Rural Development Party
KEREMA OPEN EDWARD ELAP Independent
KEREMA OPEN JACKSON W. PARI People’s National Congress Party
KEREMA OPEN NIXON FOROVA National Advance Party
KEREMA OPEN TERRY MARAKA People's Party
KEREMA OPEN KORAEA KAPELA Independent
KEREMA OPEN JOBU YUAPO MAKO Independent
KEREMA OPEN MAUPUA OVASURU Independent
KEREMA OPEN OPA JOHN KAVORA Independent
KIKORI OPEN MAIK MICAH MOREA Independent
KIKORI OPEN JACOB KAIRI Independent
KIKORI OPEN PAUL DODOBAI Independent
KIKORI OPEN HARRY HAHARE HULAMARI PNG First Party
KIKORI OPEN RAY MICAH Independent
KIKORI OPEN HAO KEKO Independent
KIKORI OPEN TERRY HAIRI Independent
KIKORI OPEN HIARUA KEKEAO National Conservative Party
KIKORI OPEN AUKIRI AIRIA Independent
KIKORI OPEN MARA AKARO People’s National Congress Party
KIKORI OPEN ROY EVARA Independent
KIKORI OPEN CHARLES MAIU Independent
KIKORI OPEN STEVEN KIVAI Independent
KIKORI OPEN ANDREW HAIHE HAIPAKU PANGU Party
KIKORI OPEN JOHN HARO KOIA Independent
KIKORI OPEN FELIX EAVORE Independent
KIKORI OPEN SOROI M. EOE People’s Progress Party
KIKORI OPEN GIM GOREA AMISI True Party
KIKORI OPEN JOSIAH NOVULU Independent
KIKORI OPEN TOM TIKI PNG Conservative Party
KIKORI OPEN PETER HEVOKO KORE New Generation Party
KIKORI OPEN SUSAN ILA APOPO Independent
KIKORI OPEN PETER NATHAN KAEKA Independent
KIKORI OPEN MARTHA KAIA People’s Action Party
KIKORI OPEN AKO K. JOHN People’s Labour Party
KIKORI OPEN TARS YOSIVE SAUKA Independent
KIKORI OPEN RONNIE ABIVAI ALFIE Independent
KIKORI OPEN JOHN EIPE MARURU Independent
KIKORI OPEN HENRY UMIAPARI GEII Rural Development Party
KIKORI OPEN MAURICE MAU PEREMAI PNG Labour Party
KIKORI OPEN ALLAN EBU MARAI Independent
KIKORI OPEN JIM TUOSAHO People’s Democratic Movement
KIKORI OPEN AKIRA MATHEW WARATO Independent
KIKORI OPEN VAIA VAII PNG Party
KIKORI OPEN JONATHAN KOIVI OMAE Independent
KIKORI OPEN MORRIS AUA VAIEKE Independent
KIKORI OPEN DANIEL KEMME ILAEA Independent
KIKORI OPEN PARU KAMURI KAIRI National Advance Party
KIKORI OPEN MARK IVI MAIPAKAI National Alliance
KIKORI OPEN JASON KISA PADAPU Melanesian Alliance Party
KIKORI OPEN SOBA SAMAI Independent
KIKORI OPEN ROGER SIMO LOHORI Independent
ALOTAU OPEN SYLVESTER GWARIMAIA Independent
ALOTAU OPEN SAMUEL LUGUNA Independent
ALOTAU OPEN KEN AH CHEE Independent
ALOTAU OPEN ALLEN JONATHAN MEIYAWA National Advance Party
ALOTAU OPEN DIXION DADUWE People's Party
ALOTAU OPEN JOHN SAIA People’s Heritage Party
ALOTAU OPEN DINAH HALSTEAD Independent
ALOTAU OPEN HENRY BENOMA Stars Alliance Party
ALOTAU OPEN ERIC JACOB People’s Labour Party
ALOTAU OPEN DOUGLAS TOMURIESA National Alliance
ALOTAU OPEN LISIA ILAIBENI Independent
ALOTAU OPEN GERALD LAGE SENAPILI Independent
ALOTAU OPEN MATTHIAS DOGIA Independent
ALOTAU OPEN SIMEON WANIMUNI Independent
ALOTAU OPEN PERCY KANINIBA Independent
ALOTAU OPEN ALLAN BOLEH BANIYAMAI Independent
ALOTAU OPEN LELENA METOA Independent
ALOTAU OPEN JONAS SODIAS Melanesian Liberal Party
ALOTAU OPEN RHONDA GAIOSI ANAKAPU Independent
ALOTAU OPEN ROMNEY DAUDAU Independent
ALOTAU OPEN HENRY G. RAUPURI PNG First Party
ALOTAU OPEN CHRIS KEIWAGA Independent
ALOTAU OPEN DONOUN ANANIAS NEWAGET PNG Conservative Party
ALOTAU OPEN LIVAUSI BIGILALE Independent
ALOTAU OPEN CHARLES ABEL Independent
ALOTAU OPEN CLIVE ROMULARS People’s Progress Party
ALOTAU OPEN NAPOLEON SAEVARU PNG Country Party
ALOTAU OPEN DAVIS RABURABU Independent
ALOTAU OPEN SAHARA DOUGLAS People’s Action Party
ALOTAU OPEN IAIRO LASARO Independent
ALOTAU OPEN GOINI J. DOILEGU-LOKO Pan Melanesian Congress
ALOTAU OPEN WILLIAM TILIPU New Generation Party
ALOTAU OPEN WEKINA LEBASI MARK Independent
ALOTAU OPEN PETER BOENA Rural Development Party
ALOTAU OPEN DAVID SANDERY Independent
ALOTAU OPEN DAN DAVID HESABODA Independent
ALOTAU OPEN ISAAC DARNLEY TAITIBE United Resources Party
ALOTAU OPEN BLASIUS BIU Independent
ALOTAU OPEN MATILDA MAY PILACAPIO Independent
ESA'ALA OPEN TONY GILSON People’s Progress Party
ESA'ALA OPEN ENOSI BOIGINALO BALOILOI Independent
ESA'ALA OPEN ROY MANANAMU Independent
ESA'ALA OPEN LAURIE WILSON Independent
ESA'ALA OPEN PATRICK IWAIDINA Independent
ESA'ALA OPEN JAMES BOITAU Independent
ESA'ALA OPEN EDWARD TAULOI PNG Party
ESA'ALA OPEN RICHARD NIMAGOLE Independent
ESA'ALA OPEN SAMSON LELELA Independent
ESA'ALA OPEN SOAPE WAPOPO JOSA New Generation Party
ESA'ALA OPEN JUSTIN S EDIMANI Independent
ESA'ALA OPEN PAUL NUASINEDI Independent
ESA'ALA OPEN WESLEY MALESA Melanesian Alliance Party
ESA'ALA OPEN PETER NIESI United Resources Party
ESA'ALA OPEN MOSES MALADINA Rural Development Party
ESA'ALA OPEN FRED L MALESA Independent
ESA'ALA OPEN SIMOTU DEILALA PNG Conservative Party
ESA'ALA OPEN MARGRET BACCA Pan Melanesian Congress
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN VINCENT SEFALA Independent
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN WILLIAM MOYOLA EBENOSI Rural Development Party
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN RONNIE KAITOLELE People’s Progress Party
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN JACK CAMERON People’s Democratic Movement
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN JACK DAKUNA People's Party
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN LEONARD LOUMA National Alliance
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN WILLIAM DURISI TOITOPOLA Stars Alliance Party
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN GREGORY BINOKA United Party
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN ROBERT MAKAI National Advance Party
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN BRIAN PULAYASI People’s National Congress Party
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN FISHER DAKULALA Independent
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN JOHN ELISHA TUBUEYA Independent
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN BENJAMIN MOLILOBIDA JACOB Independent
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN BOAZ (BWASA) MATAIO BULALAVA Independent
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN EPHREM TOMWAGU MOGUNA Independent
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN AIDEN MOLIOLA New Generation Party
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN LINUS KHAPULOPOLA DIGIM'RINA Independent
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN SELINA ELIJAH Independent
KIRIWINA-GOODENOUGH OPEN TONY DOUWA PNG Conservative Party
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL GALIO TILIPU Independent
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL TITUS PHILEMON People’s Progress Party
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL SAMUEL SAMUEL Independent
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL WESTIN SETA National Alliance
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL JOHN LUKE Independent
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL THOMAS MAGEI PNG First Party
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL SOLOMON B. YOWAIT PNG Conservative Party
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL NAPOLEON B. LIOSI New Generation Party
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL EDDIE EDIMANI Melanesian Alliance Party
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL PETER DOMINIC Independent
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL TIM NEVILLE Independent
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL IAN TUPAGOGO Independent
MILNE BAY PROVINCIAL LEAH SHARP Independent
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN GELENISI GLEN TAULISO Independent
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN JUDY KANADI People’s Action Party
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN SOLOMON J PAULISBO New Generation Party
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN SOLOMON SETE National Alliance
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN ESORI WADILEI Independent
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN JERRY MILLER Independent
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN WAME KULI National Advance Party
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN NOINO LOSANE Independent
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN JOHN LIBA PNG Conservative Party
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN ISI-HENRY LEONARD People’s Democratic Movement
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN KINA MAMARI BONA PNG Party
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN ROBIN MUIA Independent
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN ROBERT M. GWAMUWE Melanesian Alliance Party
SAMARAI-MURUA OPEN GORDON WESLEY Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN JOHN KAUPA PNG Party
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN OKUK MORI ROGERSON Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN PAUL KAMAKANDE Mapai Levites Party
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN TIN SIEW TAN Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN FRANCIS K. KOIMA People's Party
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN TISA KAL GANDE Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN ANDREW MALD Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN GEORGE T. YAPAO Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN BONNY IGIME Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN WILSON THOMPSON PNG Country Party
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN MARGARET MORRIS Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN DAVID UNAGI Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN MICHAEL MORI WEMIN Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN LABI AMAIU Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN DAVID LEWA HART Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN NORMAN WALTER FERNANDES Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN ROBERT KUNO National Conservative Party
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN NELSON TULI Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN ROBERT BAIYAGE Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN AMBANE LUDWIG TEINE Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN KONZE KARA Stars Alliance Party
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN CASPER K. WOLLOM National Alliance
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN NEWMAN ELWAI KAUPA PANGU Party
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN JEFFREY KAKI Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN JACOB NUMAPO People’s Action Party
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN PETER K. UMBA Yumi Reform Party
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN BELDEN MOREA PNG First Party
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN HELEN ROBERT Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN JIMMY VARIKA AMURA Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN JACK OGA Independent
MORESBY NORTH-EAST OPEN JOHN LEVEA SAIKALI Independent
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN TOM KAPIA HUNGI Independent
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN SAM AWASANO Independent
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN STANLEY K. HARU National Alliance
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN RUSSELL SIMON WAVIK Independent
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN ROMAN WARA People’s Action Party
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN LAWE LALEG Independent
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN JERRY TANDAWAI PNG Country Party
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN MEKERE MORAUTA PNG Party
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN KUMSON KUMSY SINE Independent
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN DICKSON MICKA SOTO Independent
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN MIRIA N. IKUPU People’s Democratic Movement
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN ROBBY SAMAI Independent
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN SINAKA ARUA REA PANGU Party
MORESBY NORTH-WEST OPEN MARGARET KLIAWI Independent
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN MOSES LAVAPO Independent
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN JUSTIN TKATCHENKO PANGU Party
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN PETER WAI People’s National Congress Party
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN MARY J. KARO Independent
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN GEORGE LAVARI PNG Conservative Party
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN EMMANUEL HELA Stars Alliance Party
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN MAI MAKAO Independent
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN CAROL KIDU Melanesian Alliance Party
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN JACK NINKAMA Independent
MORESBY SOUTH OPEN JAMES ANJO PNG First Party
NCD GARRY MASO PAYA Independent
NCD SOLOPE TUNOFI PNG First Party
NCD WARI VELE National Alliance
NCD JAMES MELEGEPA New Generation Party
NCD JOHN ENDEMONGO KUA PNG Country Party
NCD POWES PARKOP Independent
NCD JANET SAPE People’s Action Party
IJIVITARI OPEN BENSON KAVIA GARUI People’s National Congress Party
IJIVITARI OPEN BRAY SISIRE Papua New Guinea National Party
IJIVITARI OPEN HUDSON AREK People’s Progress Party
IJIVITARI OPEN HENRY APO V. MAMAIE PNG Conservative Party
IJIVITARI OPEN REGINALD MOSES SEIYARI Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN WILLIAM CAXTON AJEDO Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN SOLOMON KIMAI People’s Action Party
IJIVITARI OPEN NEHEMIAH TIMOTHY IEWA PNG Party
IJIVITARI OPEN MICAH MAS Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN DEBORAH EUPU EMBOGE Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN JOHN TAYLOR SOVERA Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN ANDREW B. KAIAI Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN SIMON SIEVEBA SIPO Melanesian Alliance Party
IJIVITARI OPEN DAVID DANDIO Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN GEORGE KASAWA Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN BOBBY SIMON SAMANI United Party
IJIVITARI OPEN GEORGE KING BAURE Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN JAF TAUA DUREA Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN GILFORD AVENOMA People’s Democratic Movement
IJIVITARI OPEN WELLINGTON GEBA GERORO Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN MAUREEN AMBO National Alliance
IJIVITARI OPEN FREDERICK EMBI Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN KARL VARIKA Stars Alliance Party
IJIVITARI OPEN WELLINGTON KABORO Christian Democratic Party
IJIVITARI OPEN DAVID ANDARIPA Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN NEWBY MAINYA CUTHBERT Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN DAVID ARORE Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN RAYMOND GILL JOINO Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN GERALD AURO ALBERT Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN CECILKING DORUBA PANGU Party
IJIVITARI OPEN DAVID BEU Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN JOHN WARISAN People's Party
IJIVITARI OPEN JOEL SIEMBO Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN AUSTIN TUWAGERA EDO Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN JOHN KOVA Yumi Reform Party
IJIVITARI OPEN BEIDEN SISINO Independent
IJIVITARI OPEN WILFRED EURUBA GABUBA People’s Labour Party
IJIVITARI OPEN ANDREW BORITA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL SHIRLEY OTTO JIPORI Yumi Reform Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL ARTHUR JAWODIMBARI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL STEVEN TAGO Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL BANI HOIVO People’s Labour Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL KIPLING GOMBO Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL ALLEN LEE HEROVE(SAUGAS) PNG Conservative Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL ALAN JOGIOBA PNG Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL OLIVIA ARIPA BUNARI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL DUNSTAN SAWARABA IAGORO Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL KIPLING NAONI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL KILA SIBOLO National Advance Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL AUGUSTINE MUADI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL SETH LYNDON TAGO Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL OWEN AWAITA People’s National Congress Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL DEFOL ORERE People's Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL MICHAEL POJARI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL ILAI HAMAIPA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL COLLIN WOGEIA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL RICHMOND W. TAMANABAE Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL SUCKLING TAMANABAE United Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL ANITA YARUSO Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL HUGH A. RORIGO Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL SIMON KAUMI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL BERNARD ORARI EUVA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL OPEBA WELLINGTON JOJOGA People’s Freedom Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL ROBROY UNINI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL JOHN WYCLIFFE JIREGARI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL SYLVANUS SIEMBO People’s Progress Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL REGINALD GAINA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL REUBEN MALEVA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL TERENCE AWA DIHM Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL EDWARD BAUTEPA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL WILLIAM ESE NEGE National Conservative Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL KLOWER WAIMI People’s Resources Awareness Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL JOHN MIMINO Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL ROBERT DADEMO Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL KENDALL ORORO Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL CHARLES PAINE Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL SAMSON ENDEHIPA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL SAMSON PAPAPU Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL GEORGE ORERE Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL DAMARISE BONGA PANGU Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL ROBERT RALEWA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL GIBSON UMBUHAPA True Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL RANDOLPH ORORI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL ALAN MESA New Generation Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL WINTERFORD SUHARUPA Melanesian Liberal Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL TIMOTHY TITIPU Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL ROGER IRURAPA Melanesian Alliance Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL WILSON WASE Papua New Guinea National Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL CEPHAS TOIA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL COLLIN BAROI People's First Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL MARK TAUA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL PAULINIAS UHENA National Alliance
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL POL GARATA TOKI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL CLAIRE EMBAHE NINAI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL KINGSTON JIMBADE Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL WATSON BERNARD BUIEBA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL EDWARD ADRIAN JINGA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL NORMAN GILL AREKI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL JOHN KIVO Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL CHARLES K. JASARI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL DOUGLAS GARAWA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL BOTHY ZANG Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL PETER A. ORESI People’s Democratic Movement
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL GEORGE PAUL Stars Alliance Party
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL DANIEL APINA HIRONGOPA Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL MACLAREN J. HIARI Independent
NORTHERN PROVINCIAL SAMSON AMBARAGO Independent
SOHE OPEN GABRIEL PUNI People’s Labour Party
SOHE OPEN BELLA EARI AMEN People’s Progress Party
SOHE OPEN BARNABAS BYRON BONGADE IJIMBA Independent
SOHE OPEN LEON SISIRE Independent
SOHE OPEN AUGUSTINE DUNSTON Independent
SOHE OPEN JACOB KENNEDY BOIGO Independent
SOHE OPEN GLADSTONE JARUGA Independent
SOHE OPEN DEWHURST BAMBI Independent
SOHE OPEN EVAN DIGARA Independent
SOHE OPEN SEBASTIAN OVIVI Independent
SOHE OPEN BENNY DENGO Independent
SOHE OPEN MINA GAVERA PNG Country Party
SOHE OPEN GIDEON H JAGIPA Independent
SOHE OPEN RAYMOND ASIRI Independent
SOHE OPEN ANTHONY NENE People’s National Congress Party
SOHE OPEN JOHN MARK OTAGE Independent
SOHE OPEN JOSEPHINE M ABAIJAH Independent
SOHE OPEN RODNEY DAIPO United Party
SOHE OPEN REX EMBAHE PANGU Party
SOHE OPEN TITUS GEGERA Independent
SOHE OPEN PETER HAYWARD WAIDE Independent
SOHE OPEN GREG KOVEI LUMANI Independent
SOHE OPEN ALLAN A SARUWA Independent
SOHE OPEN STAN EVUGA Independent
SOHE OPEN NORMAN TAYLOR SORARI Independent
SOHE OPEN HENRY JONS AMULI National Advance Party
SOHE OPEN WILLIAM TAYLOR KOVE AVEIABAE Independent
SOHE OPEN UJEJE RUSSEL HATIKI Independent
SOHE OPEN MICHAEL J. JAVIRIPA PNG Conservative Party
SOHE OPEN JACK ALFRED TAUNO Independent
SOHE OPEN ROBERT KOLONGO People’s Action Party
SOHE OPEN KARIBAE JOHN KAWOWO Independent
SOHE OPEN BENJAMIN IJUMI Independent
SOHE OPEN CECIL SIEMBO New Generation Party
SOHE OPEN PATTERSON BEARE Independent
SOHE OPEN JOHN WAIKO PNG Party
SOHE OPEN LILIAS EREPA KLAPAT Melanesian Alliance Party
SOHE OPEN KINGSFORD JERARI Independent
SOHE OPEN DAVIS TAMANABAE People’s Democratic Movement
SOHE OPEN DANNY EGAHU Independent
SOHE OPEN PADDYSON SERGIUS Independent
SOHE OPEN ANDREW MAMOKO PURIGAPA Stars Alliance Party
SOHE OPEN MACLAREN KOMOTA National Alliance
SOHE OPEN HANSON TUHESI PNG Labour Party
SOHE OPEN JOHN MARK VICTOR Independent
SOHE OPEN RITA JONAH Christian Democratic Party
SOHE OPEN WALTER HOREWO Independent
SOHE OPEN KEVIN PENUNU Independent
MIDDLE FLY OPEN SOLOMON KOSA Independent
MIDDLE FLY OPEN PEPSON SOGOWA TOMO Independent
MIDDLE FLY OPEN MADULA DAN DAMELA National Advance Party
MIDDLE FLY OPEN ROY BIYAMA United Resources Party
MIDDLE FLY OPEN KELVIN AWALA Independent
MIDDLE FLY OPEN LARRY DUBA DAIWA National Alliance
MIDDLE FLY OPEN DABEMA BALIWAMA Christian Democratic Party
MIDDLE FLY OPEN BOBBY WALIGIA Papua New Guinea National Party
MIDDLE FLY OPEN JERRY K. MAKI People's Party
MIDDLE FLY OPEN EDWARD EGOBIA Independent
MIDDLE FLY OPEN AUGUSTINE SAMABI SAMELA True Party
MIDDLE FLY OPEN WANE WAKUWE People’s Democratic Movement
MIDDLE FLY OPEN AGEDA MILI Independent
MIDDLE FLY OPEN LOTT MEURI WARAGI Independent
MIDDLE FLY OPEN KOROBON MAYU Rural Development Party
MIDDLE FLY OPEN ALIYA GAGEYA Independent
MIDDLE FLY OPEN TOM KAY PANGU Party
MIDDLE FLY OPEN DA'KI KOLESA Independent
MIDDLE FLY OPEN ITI DIDIGA Independent
MIDDLE FLY OPEN AEWA SAWA PNG Conservative Party
MIDDLE FLY OPEN IYA FAMI National Conservative Party
MIDDLE FLY OPEN ALOYSIUS A BARND PNG Party
MIDDLE FLY OPEN SEP GALEVA Independent
NORTH FLY OPEN JAMES UKIN Independent
NORTH FLY OPEN JULIE MOIDE People’s Action Party
NORTH FLY OPEN MARIA MICHAEL MENAP People’s Freedom Party
NORTH FLY OPEN BOB MILI Stars Alliance Party
NORTH FLY OPEN ROBIN KUNAI Independent
NORTH FLY OPEN RICHARD D YOMBOROM Independent
NORTH FLY OPEN EDDIE MUPHY Independent
NORTH FLY OPEN NOEL BANI ISARA PNG Conservative Party
NORTH FLY OPEN FRANK HAMESU Melanesian Alliance Party
NORTH FLY OPEN APE KOWAI PNG Country Party
NORTH FLY OPEN YANGTEM KATIE Christian Democratic Party
NORTH FLY OPEN REGINA AIARAK People’s Resources Awareness Party
NORTH FLY OPEN NELSON KENOK New Generation Party
NORTH FLY OPEN ROBIN TAPKISOLENG People's Party
NORTH FLY OPEN STANLEY IPU Independent
NORTH FLY OPEN AMOS KIKI Rural Development Party
NORTH FLY OPEN SAMSON SUALE DIALOBE Pan Melanesian Congress
NORTH FLY OPEN BOKA KONDRA Independent
NORTH FLY OPEN FRANK BERIOKE DIRO PNG Greens Party
NORTH FLY OPEN BRIAN SARAPIAP YAPI Yumi Reform Party
NORTH FLY OPEN JONATHAN KWANI BORU Independent
NORTH FLY OPEN BOB BUBEK PANGU Party
NORTH FLY OPEN PHILLY DMONAI Independent
NORTH FLY OPEN PETRUS EDWARD MALONGIM PNG Party
NORTH FLY OPEN MAX HASEPA MIYOBA People’s Democratic Movement
NORTH FLY OPEN MARTIN TABI People’s National Congress Party
NORTH FLY OPEN NAOMI KAMAI Independent
NORTH FLY OPEN ELIZABETH MATIT Independent
NORTH FLY OPEN DAVID GAMAI Independent
NORTH FLY OPEN WARREN DUTTON People’s Progress Party
NORTH FLY OPEN KEVIN K. AUWAK Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN GREGORY BANI PNG Greens Party
SOUTH FLY OPEN UDU ABIO DIPOMU Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN AQUILA SAMPSON Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN LEWIS SIWARE Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN PETER GAMEA KAZIPAM Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN TOM DERE Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN LLOYD WAKAU STOCKS New Generation Party
SOUTH FLY OPEN PARRY ZEIPI Stars Alliance Party
SOUTH FLY OPEN CONRAD HAODA People’s National Congress Party
SOUTH FLY OPEN KAYAMA SINBA People’s Labour Party
SOUTH FLY OPEN SAM SABIYAM PNG Labour Party
SOUTH FLY OPEN AIDE GANASI PANGU Party
SOUTH FLY OPEN GABIA GAGARIMABU United Party
SOUTH FLY OPEN PETER IYA'A'O GIRE Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN ANTON FRANK NARUA Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN SALI SUBAM National Alliance
SOUTH FLY OPEN JOHN KAWIL NAIMARU Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN HARDIE NAMOI Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN SAM KOKAI BOMPA Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN BONIE B GAMOGAB Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN MAULI TATIE OLEWALE Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN MEREMI MAINA PNG Party
SOUTH FLY OPEN WEIBI O MOIDE PNG Country Party
SOUTH FLY OPEN GILBERT EDWARD TABUA PNG First Party
SOUTH FLY OPEN PAAL GUREL PNG Conservative Party
SOUTH FLY OPEN WAGERA BUIA Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN ETHEL KUTO SANDERY Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN TOM KUMBIMU Independent
SOUTH FLY OPEN IVAN KESA Melanesian Alliance Party
SOUTH FLY OPEN TOBO CHAMPION Papua New Guinea National Party
WESTERN PROVINCIAL ATI WOBIRO PNG Party
WESTERN PROVINCIAL COLIN TRAVERTZ PNG Greens Party
WESTERN PROVINCIAL DERE WAMARO Papua New Guinea National Party
WESTERN PROVINCIAL GEORGE KANE BOWAME Independent
WESTERN PROVINCIAL KALA GRIWO SWOKIN National Advance Party
WESTERN PROVINCIAL KANGU BOZE Independent
WESTERN PROVINCIAL PAIYO BALE Independent
WESTERN PROVINCIAL AINO KEIBA Independent
WESTERN PROVINCIAL STEVEN BAGARI PANGU Party
WESTERN PROVINCIAL BAVIL JIAR PNG Conservative Party
WESTERN PROVINCIAL PHIDELIS PHILIE National Conservative Party
WESTERN PROVINCIAL GIBARU GAWO Independent
WESTERN PROVINCIAL PAUL KATUT Independent
WESTERN PROVINCIAL KAWOI AUSA SONGORO National Alliance
WESTERN PROVINCIAL KUOK BITAN COSMAS Rural Development Party
WESTERN PROVINCIAL NORMAN GENAI OMA Independent
WESTERN PROVINCIAL PAUL WASI Independent
WESTERN PROVINCIAL BENJES KUDI ALUSI Independent
WESTERN PROVINCIAL BOB TAWA DANAYA PNG Labour Party
WESTERN PROVINCIAL BEN WAIBOLA KAMAYA People’s National Congress Party
WESTERN PROVINCIAL GIWO NAWI LALAMO Melanesian Alliance Party
WESTERN PROVINCIAL JIMMY GOMOGA PAIWERE Independent
WESTERN PROVINCIAL MARTIN WASIYE ZEIYE Independent
WESTERN PROVINCIAL DAIR GABARA Independent


Cheers!
Mul

 
 Respond to this message   
Current Topic - List of Candidates for all 109 seats
  << Previous Topic | Next Topic >>Return to Politics Board