MJHL proudly presents the MJHL hockey forum. A great place for us to interact with each other in the MJHL. This resource is meant to track our IR moves and Game scores as well as any other major events upcoming for the league. Current Rosters and Picks
 

 Return to Index  

Game 27 Score...

January 2 2011 at 11:04 AM
BM  (Login whleast)
Forum Owner


Response to Scores and Standings Game 23, 24, 25, 26, 27

 

Vik 41 VS SWT 24
MBs 19 VS Ran 32
HUR 35 VS SSA 17
SKS 34 VS EXT 11
FOs 15 VS RNs 30


TEAM WINS .LOSES TIES PF....PA.......PTS

RNs......22........5......0...684...547......44
RAN......19........8......0....659....552....38
HUR......18........8......1...615....522.....37
VIK.......15........9......3...654....583.....33
SKS......15.......11......1...687....577.....31
SWT.....15.......11......1....603...561.....31
MBs......11.......14......2...513....547.....24
FOs.......7.......17......2...458....591.....16
ExT.......5.......19......3...451....597.....13
SSA......1.......25......1...377....601......3


 
 Respond to this message   
Find more forums on NHL TeamsCreate your own forum at Network54
 Copyright © 1999-2014 Network54. All rights reserved.   Terms of Use   Privacy Statement