MJHL proudly presents the MJHL hockey forum. A great place for us to interact with each other in the MJHL. This resource is meant to track our IR moves and Game scores as well as any other major events upcoming for the league. Current Rosters and Picks
 


  << Previous Topic | Next Topic >>Return to Index  

GAME 32 SCORES.........

January 13 2012 at 8:09 AM
  (Login flames2011)

VIK...28...RN....27
RAN...27...HUR...38
SSA...27...MB....27
EXT...14...SWT...11
FO....11...SKS...18
FLA...37...LGD...14

TEAM...W...L..T..PF...PA..PTS
RAN...21...9..2..714..590..44
HUR...22..10..0..737..575..44
EXT...19..12..1..636..582..39
SKS...18..13..1..676..593..37
FLA...18..14..0..581..599..36
VIK...17..14..1..607..613..35
LGD...16..15..1..571..587..33
MB....14..14..4..633..611..32
SWT...10..20..2..528..622..22
RN....10..20..2..556..620..22
SSA...10..21..1..518..642..21
FO.....9..22..1..503..616..19

 

 Respond to this message   
Current Topic - GAME 32 SCORES.........
  << Previous Topic | Next Topic >>Return to Index  
Find more forums on NHL TeamsCreate your own forum at Network54
 Copyright © 1999-2014 Network54. All rights reserved.   Terms of Use   Privacy Statement